SPARTAN Stadion
23/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Elite
Age Groups
Open
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (609 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Start
Monkey Bar
Assault Bikes
Fire Jump
Finish
108
2336
Violanda NEL
Violanda NEL #2336
Female Open
01:00:34
01:00:34
29
(29)
Open
29
0
Female
29
Finished
12:06 min/km
10:02:40
00:11:15
00:25:31
01:00:30
01:00:34
109
2355
Jarred PADDEY
Jarred PADDEY #2355
Male Open
01:00:34
01:00:34
80
(80)
Open
80
0
Male
80
Finished
12:06 min/km
10:02:40
00:11:16
00:25:32
01:00:30
01:00:34
107
2257
Irene LUBBE
Irene LUBBE #2257
Female Open
01:00:14
01:00:14
28
(28)
Open
28
0
Female
28
Finished
12:02 min/km
09:20:39
00:10:51
00:23:40
01:00:10
01:00:14
106
2261
Jacob MABUSELA
Jacob MABUSELA #2261
Male Open
01:00:08
01:00:08
79
(79)
Open
79
0
Male
79
Finished
12:01 min/km
12:00:40
00:10:25
00:24:11
01:00:03
01:00:08
105
2149
Melanie GOLDEN
Melanie GOLDEN #2149
Female Open
00:59:44
00:59:44
27
(27)
Open
27
0
Female
27
Finished
11:56 min/km
10:32:39
00:10:39
00:24:23
00:59:41
00:59:44
104
2718
Bianca VAN NIEKERK
Bianca VAN NIEKERK #2718
Female Open
00:59:44
00:59:44
26
(26)
Open
26
0
Female
26
Finished
11:56 min/km
10:32:40
00:10:37
00:24:22
00:59:40
00:59:44
103
2465
Renate SWARTS
Renate SWARTS #2465
Female Open
00:59:42
00:59:42
25
(25)
Open
25
0
Female
25
Finished
11:56 min/km
10:32:39
00:10:35
00:24:13
00:59:38
00:59:42
102
2464
Melton SWARTS
Melton SWARTS #2464
Male Open
00:59:38
00:59:38
78
(78)
Open
78
0
Male
78
Finished
11:55 min/km
10:32:39
00:09:34
00:24:07
00:59:30
00:59:38
101
2286
Imke MARX
Imke MARX #2286
Female Open
00:59:37
00:59:37
24
(24)
Open
24
0
Female
24
Finished
11:55 min/km
11:33:39
00:11:07
00:25:18
00:59:32
00:59:37
100
2379
Beandri POTGIETER
Beandri POTGIETER #2379
Female Open
00:59:37
00:59:37
23
(23)
Open
23
0
Female
23
Finished
11:55 min/km
11:33:39
00:11:07
00:25:44
00:59:32
00:59:37
98
2183
Anita HENDRIKS
Anita HENDRIKS #2183
Female Open
00:59:36
00:59:36
21
(21)
Open
21
0
Female
21
Finished
11:55 min/km
11:33:40
00:11:11
00:23:27
00:59:31
00:59:36
97
2136
Bronwyn FILIPPA
Bronwyn FILIPPA #2136
Female Open
00:59:36
00:59:36
20
(20)
Open
20
0
Female
20
Finished
11:55 min/km
11:33:40
00:11:10
00:25:43
00:59:31
00:59:36
99
4536
Simone JONKER
Simone JONKER #4536
Female Open
00:59:36
00:59:36
22
(22)
Open
22
0
Female
22
Finished
11:55 min/km
11:33:40
00:09:58
00:24:45
00:59:32
00:59:36
96
2716
Strauss Van Graan VAN GRAAN
Strauss Van Graan VAN GRAAN #2716
Male Open
00:59:19
00:59:19
77
(77)
Open
77
0
Male
77
Finished
11:51 min/km
11:46:39
00:08:45
00:21:11
00:59:16
00:59:19
95
2255
Annetjie LUBBE
Annetjie LUBBE #2255
Female Open
00:59:11
00:59:11
19
(19)
Open
19
0
Female
19
Finished
11:50 min/km
11:02:40
00:10:50
00:24:30
00:59:07
00:59:11
94
2095
Margareth DEROUBAIX
Margareth DEROUBAIX #2095
Female Open
00:59:04
00:59:04
18
(18)
Open
18
0
Female
18
Finished
11:48 min/km
11:02:39
00:10:53
00:24:30
00:58:52
00:59:04
93
2784
Elzebe OOSTHUIZEN
Elzebe OOSTHUIZEN #2784
Female Open
00:58:57
00:58:57
17
(17)
Open
17
0
Female
17
Finished
11:47 min/km
09:33:39
00:12:05
00:28:07
00:58:51
00:58:57
92
2254
Leonanda LOUW
Leonanda LOUW #2254
Female Open
00:58:21
00:58:21
16
(16)
Open
16
0
Female
16
Finished
11:40 min/km
09:24:38
00:10:17
00:24:49
00:58:17
00:58:21
91
2068
Michealle COETZER
Michealle COETZER #2068
Female Open
00:58:15
00:58:15
15
(15)
Open
15
0
Female
15
Finished
11:39 min/km
09:16:39
00:10:24
00:23:16
00:58:11
00:58:15
90
2247
Klarissa LISHMAN
Klarissa LISHMAN #2247
Female Open
00:58:15
00:58:15
14
(14)
Open
14
0
Female
14
Finished
11:39 min/km
09:16:39
00:10:22
00:23:16
00:58:11
00:58:15
89
2720
Theo VAN NIEKERK
Theo VAN NIEKERK #2720
Male Open
00:58:14
00:58:14
76
(76)
Open
76
0
Male
76
Finished
11:38 min/km
10:34:40
00:10:41
00:24:15
00:58:10
00:58:14
88
2769
Siân GIBBONS
Siân GIBBONS #2769
Female Open
00:58:07
00:58:07
13
(13)
Open
13
0
Female
13
Finished
11:37 min/km
09:22:38
00:09:28
00:22:42
00:58:03
00:58:07
87
2768
Name 2768
Name 2768 #2768
Male Open
00:58:06
00:58:06
75
(75)
Open
75
0
Male
75
Finished
11:37 min/km
09:22:39
00:09:30
00:22:43
00:58:02
00:58:06
85
2497
Zandre VAN DER BERG
Zandre VAN DER BERG #2497
Male Open
00:57:51
00:57:51
73
(73)
Open
73
0
Male
73
Finished
11:34 min/km
12:17:38
00:09:56
00:22:47
00:57:45
00:57:51
86
2106
Jean-Pierre DU PLESSIS
Jean-Pierre DU PLESSIS #2106
Male Open
00:57:51
00:57:51
74
(74)
Open
74
0
Male
74
Finished
11:34 min/km
12:00:44
00:10:43
00:25:27
00:57:48
00:57:51
84
2394
Lize-Mari RETIEF
Lize-Mari RETIEF #2394
Female Open
00:57:50
00:57:50
12
(12)
Open
12
0
Female
12
Finished
11:34 min/km
12:17:38
00:09:58
00:22:48
00:57:44
00:57:50
83
2489
Ankur VAIDYA
Ankur VAIDYA #2489
Male Open
00:57:49
00:57:49
72
(72)
Open
72
0
Male
72
Finished
11:33 min/km
10:02:40
00:11:47
00:24:35
00:57:45
00:57:49
82
2306
Rohan MITCHELL
Rohan MITCHELL #2306
Male Open
00:57:26
00:57:26
71
(71)
Open
71
0
Male
71
Finished
11:29 min/km
09:39:39
00:11:38
00:22:59
00:57:22
00:57:26
81
2422
Sandile SIKHOSANA
Sandile SIKHOSANA #2422
Male Open
00:57:23
00:57:23
70
(70)
Open
70
0
Male
70
Finished
11:28 min/km
09:42:40
00:10:03
00:22:51
00:57:03
00:57:23
80
2797
Demetrios TSEKOS
Demetrios TSEKOS #2797
Male Open
00:57:19
00:57:19
69
(69)
Open
69
0
Male
69
Finished
11:27 min/km
10:17:41
00:09:51
00:20:34
00:57:15
00:57:19
79
2442
Dylan STAINFORTH
Dylan STAINFORTH #2442
Male Open
00:57:09
00:57:09
68
(68)
Open
68
0
Male
68
Finished
11:25 min/km
09:18:39
00:09:17
00:21:40
00:57:04
00:57:09
78
2429
Wesley SMIT
Wesley SMIT #2429
Male Open
00:57:08
00:57:08
67
(67)
Open
67
0
Male
67
Finished
11:25 min/km
09:18:39
00:09:19
00:21:40
00:57:04
00:57:08
77
2773
Brider LOOTS
Brider LOOTS #2773
Male Open
00:57:08
00:57:08
66
(66)
Open
66
0
Male
66
Finished
11:25 min/km
09:53:38
00:10:41
00:23:10
00:57:04
00:57:08
76
4538
Delano OPPERMAN
Delano OPPERMAN #4538
Male Open
00:57:07
00:57:07
65
(65)
Open
65
0
Male
65
Finished
11:25 min/km
12:30:40
00:10:23
00:26:00
00:57:04
00:57:07
75
2755
Brandon WEGNER
Brandon WEGNER #2755
Male Open
00:57:06
00:57:06
64
(64)
Open
64
0
Male
64
Finished
11:25 min/km
11:17:39
00:10:06
00:21:31
00:57:00
00:57:06
73
2772
Elard ERASMUS
Elard ERASMUS #2772
Male Open
00:57:03
00:57:03
63
(63)
Open
63
0
Male
63
Finished
11:24 min/km
09:53:39
00:10:41
00:22:40
00:56:59
00:57:03
74
2015
Bianca BAL
Bianca BAL #2015
Female Open
00:57:03
00:57:03
11
(11)
Open
11
0
Female
11
Finished
11:24 min/km
10:02:39
00:09:19
00:24:09
00:57:00
00:57:03
72
2102
Kebonekgotla DIRE
Kebonekgotla DIRE #2102
Male Open
00:56:59
00:56:59
62
(62)
Open
62
0
Male
62
Finished
11:23 min/km
10:40:39
00:10:50
00:22:04
00:56:55
00:56:59
71
2013
Stephan BAGGERÖHR
Stephan BAGGERÖHR #2013
Male Open
00:56:45
00:56:45
61
(61)
Open
61
0
Male
61
Finished
11:21 min/km
12:00:44
00:11:02
00:25:26
00:56:41
00:56:45
70
2105
Werner DU BUISSON
Werner DU BUISSON #2105
Male Open
00:56:42
00:56:42
60
(60)
Open
60
0
Male
60
Finished
11:20 min/km
09:18:40
00:10:34
00:22:41
00:56:37
00:56:42
69
2211
Mia KATZ
Mia KATZ #2211
Female Open
00:56:31
00:56:31
10
(10)
Open
10
0
Female
10
Finished
11:18 min/km
11:33:40
00:10:05
00:23:25
00:56:25
00:56:31
68
2238
Leilani LEIPOLDT
Leilani LEIPOLDT #2238
Female Open
00:56:18
00:56:18
9
(9)
Open
9
0
Female
9
Finished
11:15 min/km
11:33:39
00:10:00
00:23:45
00:56:14
00:56:18
67
2490
Justin VAN ALPHEN
Justin VAN ALPHEN #2490
Male Open
00:56:02
00:56:02
59
(59)
Open
59
0
Male
59
Finished
11:12 min/km
09:24:39
00:09:57
00:25:13
00:55:57
00:56:02
66
2752
Bryan WATSON
Bryan WATSON #2752
Male Open
00:55:58
00:55:58
58
(58)
Open
58
0
Male
58
Finished
11:11 min/km
09:35:38
00:09:31
00:21:40
00:55:54
00:55:58
64
2280
Sarah MARITZ
Sarah MARITZ #2280
Female Open
00:55:57
00:55:57
8
(8)
Open
8
0
Female
8
Finished
11:11 min/km
09:22:37
00:09:34
00:23:52
00:55:53
00:55:57
65
2398
Marc ROBERTSON
Marc ROBERTSON #2398
Male Open
00:55:57
00:55:57
57
(57)
Open
57
0
Male
57
Finished
11:11 min/km
09:22:37
00:09:36
00:23:51
00:55:53
00:55:57
63
2425
Zuma SIYABONGA
Zuma SIYABONGA #2425
Male Open
00:55:55
00:55:55
56
(56)
Open
56
0
Male
56
Finished
11:11 min/km
12:00:39
00:10:20
00:21:51
00:55:49
00:55:55
62
2339
Paul NKANDELA
Paul NKANDELA #2339
Male Open
00:55:35
00:55:35
55
(55)
Open
55
0
Male
55
Finished
11:07 min/km
09:24:39
00:09:57
00:24:07
00:55:31
00:55:35
61
2077
Frederik CRONJE
Frederik CRONJE #2077
Male Open
00:55:11
00:55:11
54
(54)
Open
54
0
Male
54
Finished
11:02 min/km
10:04:38
00:09:56
00:22:58
00:55:08
00:55:11
60
2749
Dean VON BERG
Dean VON BERG #2749
Male Open
00:55:06
00:55:06
53
(53)
Open
53
0
Male
53
Finished
11:01 min/km
09:15:39
00:09:09
00:21:04
00:55:03
00:55:06
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (609 items)
© 2023