Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (537 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Index
Wave
Start
Spotter
Finish
322
Jarryd Phillips PHILLIPS
Jarryd Phillips PHILLIPS #322
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
2012
Frederick ROSSOUW
Frederick ROSSOUW #2012
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
2003
Nick FLOROS
Nick FLOROS #2003
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
101
Conell EICHBAUER
Conell EICHBAUER #101
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
75.58
I
508
Marek JANSEN
Marek JANSEN #508
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
I
509
Crispian LEES
Crispian LEES #509
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
I
107
Thabane MAKHETHA
Thabane MAKHETHA #107
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
76.18
J
265
Craig BLAYLOCK
Craig BLAYLOCK #265
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
156
Mandy PRESTON
Mandy PRESTON #156
Female E-Bike
Not started
Not started
E-Bike
Female
90.40
L
129
Sifiso Terrence KHAWULA
Sifiso Terrence KHAWULA #129
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
85.02
L
261
545
Eugene RAATHS
Eugene RAATHS #545
Male Mens Team
04:08:44
04:08:44
67
(226)
Mens Team
67
Male
226
100.00
H
04:08:44
135
Sfundo MAPHANGA
Sfundo MAPHANGA #135
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
80.27
L
279
Kit LABUSCHAGNE
Kit LABUSCHAGNE #279
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
287
Riana NIEHAUS
Riana NIEHAUS #287
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
100.00
F
36
Andrew COPE
Andrew COPE #36
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
46.57
I
263
Quinton BELL
Quinton BELL #263
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
228
Ruaan LOMBAARD
Ruaan LOMBAARD #228
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
33
Gerrit BEZUIDENHOUT
Gerrit BEZUIDENHOUT #33
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
47.67
D
286
Andrew NEAL
Andrew NEAL #286
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
283
Richard MOHRING
Richard MOHRING #283
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
I
411
Mathew GOETSCH
Mathew GOETSCH #411
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
L
134
Tom MACKENZIE
Tom MACKENZIE #134
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
85.95
L
133
Jon MACKENZIE
Jon MACKENZIE #133
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
85.16
L
305
Brent YELLAND
Brent YELLAND #305
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
2011
Roo ROSS
Roo ROSS #2011
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
L
2015
Grant SMITH
Grant SMITH #2015
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
L
2013
Gavin SEARLE
Gavin SEARLE #2013
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
L
375
Keith CHAPMAN
Keith CHAPMAN #375
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
91.99
L
234
Clark RATTRAY
Clark RATTRAY #234
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
2010
Clinton ROSS
Clinton ROSS #2010
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
L
163
Nic WENTINK
Nic WENTINK #163
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
89.80
L
404
Brian ST JOHN WARD
Brian ST JOHN WARD #404
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
67.93
L
68
Bruce LONGMORE
Bruce LONGMORE #68
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
50.02
L
277
Duncan HOUSTON
Duncan HOUSTON #277
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
113
Richard SMITH
Richard SMITH #113
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
70.26
L
227
Bruce KILPATRICK
Bruce KILPATRICK #227
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
434
Paul ARNOTT
Paul ARNOTT #434
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
66.26
L
435
Renier STRYDOM
Renier STRYDOM #435
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
83.06
K
219
Bradley VICKERY
Bradley VICKERY #219
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
I
65
Dawie JACOBS
Dawie JACOBS #65
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
57.93
J
210
Keith ROSSOUW
Keith ROSSOUW #210
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
97.27
L
109
Allister MEAKER
Allister MEAKER #109
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
69.86
L
57
Francis Bradford BRADFORD
Francis Bradford BRADFORD #57
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
50.05
L
249
Gary LUPTON-SMITH
Gary LUPTON-SMITH #249
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
260
Rob WALKER
Rob WALKER #260
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
79
Anthony Haynes HAYNES
Anthony Haynes HAYNES #79
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
63.97
L
176
Mark HUDSON
Mark HUDSON #176
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
91.90
J
112
Stuart RAMSEYER
Stuart RAMSEYER #112
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
71.71
L
104
Justin KIRBY
Justin KIRBY #104
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
74.93
L
206
Ryan MASSEY
Ryan MASSEY #206
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (537 items)
© 2023