Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (537 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Index
Wave
Start
Spotter
Finish
230
Laurence MURTON
Laurence MURTON #230
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
234
Clark RATTRAY
Clark RATTRAY #234
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
237
Gareth SMITH
Gareth SMITH #237
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
C
243
Pierre DOFFAY
Pierre DOFFAY #243
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
246
Kurt LAUREAU
Kurt LAUREAU #246
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
247
Andre LIEBENBERG
Andre LIEBENBERG #247
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
248
Rob LOMBAARD
Rob LOMBAARD #248
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
249
Gary LUPTON-SMITH
Gary LUPTON-SMITH #249
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
250
Graeme MATTHEW
Graeme MATTHEW #250
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
251
Andrew PAUW
Andrew PAUW #251
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
254
Charl STANDER
Charl STANDER #254
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
258
Herman SWART
Herman SWART #258
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
260
Rob WALKER
Rob WALKER #260
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
263
Quinton BELL
Quinton BELL #263
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
265
Craig BLAYLOCK
Craig BLAYLOCK #265
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
267
Richard CHURCH
Richard CHURCH #267
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
270
Craig EGBERINK
Craig EGBERINK #270
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
271
Tony FORBES
Tony FORBES #271
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
273
Green GREEN GROENEWALD
Green GREEN GROENEWALD #273
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
275
Jason HARRIS
Jason HARRIS #275
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
277
Duncan HOUSTON
Duncan HOUSTON #277
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
279
Kit LABUSCHAGNE
Kit LABUSCHAGNE #279
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
283
Richard MOHRING
Richard MOHRING #283
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
I
286
Andrew NEAL
Andrew NEAL #286
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
287
Riana NIEHAUS
Riana NIEHAUS #287
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
100.00
F
296
Brett SNYDERS
Brett SNYDERS #296
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
305
Brent YELLAND
Brent YELLAND #305
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
311
Kevin ELLIOT
Kevin ELLIOT #311
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
319
Matthew MYBURGH
Matthew MYBURGH #319
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
321
Miroda OTTO
Miroda OTTO #321
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
100.00
L
322
Jarryd Phillips PHILLIPS
Jarryd Phillips PHILLIPS #322
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
325
David SHUTTLEWORTH
David SHUTTLEWORTH #325
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
F
331
William Howard YEO
William Howard YEO #331
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
335
Graham GRIFFIN
Graham GRIFFIN #335
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
343
Andrew MOWATT
Andrew MOWATT #343
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
348
Darryl SMITH
Darryl SMITH #348
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
G
373
Anton RENCKEN
Anton RENCKEN #373
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
46.38
L
374
Julian GACE
Julian GACE #374
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
71.33
L
375
Keith CHAPMAN
Keith CHAPMAN #375
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
91.99
L
385
Enslin UYS
Enslin UYS #385
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
66.37
L
386
Bianca UYS
Bianca UYS #386
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
100.00
L
404
Brian ST JOHN WARD
Brian ST JOHN WARD #404
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
67.93
L
407
Hilton BROWN
Hilton BROWN #407
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
35.78
L
408
Steve PROWSE
Steve PROWSE #408
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
41.58
L
411
Mathew GOETSCH
Mathew GOETSCH #411
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
L
434
Paul ARNOTT
Paul ARNOTT #434
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
66.26
L
435
Renier STRYDOM
Renier STRYDOM #435
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
83.06
K
442
Brennan ANDERSON
Brennan ANDERSON #442
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
27.46
L
443
Grant LAVERS
Grant LAVERS #443
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
79.85
L
446
Rainer HILLERMANN
Rainer HILLERMANN #446
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
34.89
D
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (537 items)
© 2023