IBL On The Move
17/10/2020
Results
Teams
Links
Race Website
Additional Info
 
Contact
Triathlon
Triathlon Team
40km MTB
12km Trail Run
6km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (706 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
522
Amritesh REETOO
Amritesh REETOO #522
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
409
Moosa MOIDEEN
Moosa MOIDEEN #409
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
147
Vidur CHUMMUN
Vidur CHUMMUN #147
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
594
Kunalsingh TAKOOREE
Kunalsingh TAKOOREE #594
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
351
Emmanuel Ivans LOUIS
Emmanuel Ivans LOUIS #351
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
679
Ashley MUNGROO
Ashley MUNGROO #679
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
81
Yagnesh BHOOJEDHUR
Yagnesh BHOOJEDHUR #81
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
109
Louis Bernard CAILLOU
Louis Bernard CAILLOU #109
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
176
Christophe DESVAUX DE MARIGNY
Christophe DESVAUX DE MARIGNY #176
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
16
Ivanho AMIC
Ivanho AMIC #16
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
243
Almonzo Ricky GUSTAVE
Almonzo Ricky GUSTAVE #243
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
431
Seedahren MUNISAMI
Seedahren MUNISAMI #431
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
63
Denis BAYA
Denis BAYA #63
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
600
Yannick THECLE
Yannick THECLE #600
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
700
Selven VIRASAMI
Selven VIRASAMI #700
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
656
Arvesh Sharma CHUMROO
Arvesh Sharma CHUMROO #656
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
593
Ivans TABARDIN
Ivans TABARDIN #593
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
435
Yannil NARAJEE
Yannil NARAJEE #435
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
560
Kamil SEETALOO
Kamil SEETALOO #560
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
526
Daniel RIGOBERT
Daniel RIGOBERT #526
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
534
Christophe ROQUE
Christophe ROQUE #534
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
620
Jean Didier David UTILE
Jean Didier David UTILE #620
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
635
Jean Ivan Ludovic VYTHEE
Jean Ivan Ludovic VYTHEE #635
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
512
Adrien RAMPAL
Adrien RAMPAL #512
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
48
Zahir BALADIN
Zahir BALADIN #48
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
389
Franco MATOMBE
Franco MATOMBE #389
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
156
Nasseerudin COOWAR
Nasseerudin COOWAR #156
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
152
Jean Christophe CLEMENT
Jean Christophe CLEMENT #152
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
367
Jason Christopher Kevin MACAQUE
Jason Christopher Kevin MACAQUE #367
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
80
Bharat Bhooshan BHOLAH
Bharat Bhooshan BHOLAH #80
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
619
Dheeraj UNMATHELLIGADOO
Dheeraj UNMATHELLIGADOO #619
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
462
Beekharam PANCHOO
Beekharam PANCHOO #462
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
31
712
Claudia LéTIMIER
Claudia LéTIMIER #712
Female 40-49
00:31:39
00:31:39
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
5:16 min/km
00:31:39
52
596
Ruth TANSER
Ruth TANSER #596
Female 40-49
00:34:26
00:34:26
2
(7)
40-49
2
Female
7
5:44 min/km
00:34:26
114
170
Sonia DERBLAY
Sonia DERBLAY #170
Female 40-49
00:40:49
00:40:49
3
(17)
40-49
3
Female
17
6:48 min/km
00:40:49
118
583
Bernadette ST PAUL
Bernadette ST PAUL #583
Female 40-49
00:41:25
00:41:25
4
(18)
40-49
4
Female
18
6:54 min/km
00:41:25
166
159
Valentina CRUCIANI
Valentina CRUCIANI #159
Female 40-49
00:44:57
00:44:57
5
(28)
40-49
5
Female
28
7:29 min/km
00:44:57
186
29
Esau ARTEE
Esau ARTEE #29
Female 40-49
00:46:10
00:46:10
6
(33)
40-49
6
Female
33
7:41 min/km
00:46:10
195
465
Cindy PAPET
Cindy PAPET #465
Female 40-49
00:47:08
00:47:08
7
(37)
40-49
7
Female
37
7:51 min/km
00:47:08
210
126
Ulette CHARLOT
Ulette CHARLOT #126
Female 40-49
00:48:21
00:48:21
8
(44)
40-49
8
Female
44
8:03 min/km
00:48:21
213
38
Shirley AYEN
Shirley AYEN #38
Female 40-49
00:48:30
00:48:30
9
(46)
40-49
9
Female
46
8:05 min/km
00:48:30
216
238
Saumya GUJADHUR
Saumya GUJADHUR #238
Female 40-49
00:48:43
00:48:43
10
(48)
40-49
10
Female
48
8:07 min/km
00:48:43
252
366
Umabye LUXIMON
Umabye LUXIMON #366
Female 40-49
00:51:46
00:51:46
11
(64)
40-49
11
Female
64
8:37 min/km
00:51:46
259
124
Annick CHARLOT
Annick CHARLOT #124
Female 40-49
00:52:13
00:52:13
12
(68)
40-49
12
Female
68
8:42 min/km
00:52:13
272
563
Anne-Lise SERRET
Anne-Lise SERRET #563
Female 40-49
00:53:08
00:53:08
13
(73)
40-49
13
Female
73
8:51 min/km
00:53:08
282
638
Isabelle WONG MOI SANG
Isabelle WONG MOI SANG #638
Female 40-49
00:54:14
00:54:14
14
(77)
40-49
14
Female
77
9:02 min/km
00:54:14
292
548
Valerie SAMBADOO
Valerie SAMBADOO #548
Female 40-49
00:54:53
00:54:53
15
(82)
40-49
15
Female
82
9:08 min/km
00:54:53
312
114
Cyndie LUXIMON
Cyndie LUXIMON #114
Female 40-49
00:56:26
00:56:26
16
(90)
40-49
16
Female
90
9:24 min/km
00:56:26
313
340
Mary Jenny LEUNG YOON SIUNG
Mary Jenny LEUNG YOON SIUNG #340
Female 40-49
00:56:27
00:56:27
17
(91)
40-49
17
Female
91
9:24 min/km
00:56:27
348
398
Claire MCROBERTS
Claire MCROBERTS #398
Female 40-49
01:00:04
01:00:04
18
(110)
40-49
18
Female
110
10:00 min/km
01:00:04
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (706 items)
© 2023