IBL On The Move
17/10/2020
Results
Teams
Links
Race Website
Additional Info
 
Contact
Triathlon
Triathlon Team
40km MTB
12km Trail Run
6km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (706 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
45
454
Toboka Emmanuel NLEYA
Toboka Emmanuel NLEYA #454
Male 14-17
00:33:33
00:33:33
8
(39)
14-17
8
Male
39
5:35 min/km
00:33:33
89
455
Sajid NOHUR
Sajid NOHUR #455
Male 30-39
00:38:30
00:38:30
19
(75)
30-39
19
Male
75
6:25 min/km
00:38:30
106
456
Jimmy NOYAN
Jimmy NOYAN #456
Male 30-39
00:40:08
00:40:08
22
(90)
30-39
22
Male
90
6:41 min/km
00:40:08
457
Sneha NUCKCHED
Sneha NUCKCHED #457
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
54
458
Herwin Hans NUNDOO
Herwin Hans NUNDOO #458
Male 30-39
00:34:47
00:34:47
5
(46)
30-39
5
Male
46
5:47 min/km
00:34:47
181
459
Anne-Laure OLLIVRY
Anne-Laure OLLIVRY #459
Female 20-29
00:45:58
00:45:58
6
(31)
20-29
6
Female
31
7:39 min/km
00:45:58
460
Abdool Khayyum OOSMAN
Abdool Khayyum OOSMAN #460
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
347
461
Naã¯m OREEAWON
Naã¯m OREEAWON #461
Male 20-29
01:00:04
01:00:04
58
(238)
20-29
58
Male
238
10:00 min/km
01:00:04
462
Beekharam PANCHOO
Beekharam PANCHOO #462
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
463
Seewooram PANDHOO
Seewooram PANDHOO #463
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
255
464
Sabine Anushka PANEKEN
Sabine Anushka PANEKEN #464
Female 20-29
00:51:50
00:51:50
13
(66)
20-29
13
Female
66
8:38 min/km
00:51:50
195
465
Cindy PAPET
Cindy PAPET #465
Female 40-49
00:47:08
00:47:08
7
(37)
40-49
7
Female
37
7:51 min/km
00:47:08
131
466
Patrick PAPET
Patrick PAPET #466
Male 40-49
00:42:13
00:42:13
26
(111)
40-49
26
Male
111
7:02 min/km
00:42:13
465
467
Gavinash Arvind PARBOTEEAH
Gavinash Arvind PARBOTEEAH #467
Male 40-49
01:12:30
01:12:30
64
(275)
40-49
64
Male
275
12:05 min/km
01:12:30
464
468
Nivriti Urvi PARBOTEEAH
Nivriti Urvi PARBOTEEAH #468
Female 11-13
01:12:30
01:12:30
14
(190)
11-13
14
Female
190
12:05 min/km
01:12:30
161
469
Kamil PATEL
Kamil PATEL #469
Male 40-49
00:44:43
00:44:43
31
(135)
40-49
31
Male
135
7:27 min/km
00:44:43
83
470
Liya PATEL
Liya PATEL #470
Female 11-13
00:38:11
00:38:11
5
(13)
11-13
5
Female
13
6:21 min/km
00:38:11
160
471
Selma PATEL
Selma PATEL #471
Female 14-17
00:44:38
00:44:38
1
(26)
14-17
1
Female
26
7:26 min/km
00:44:38
230
472
Alexandre PAUL
Alexandre PAUL #472
Male 40-49
00:50:16
00:50:16
40
(175)
40-49
40
Male
175
8:22 min/km
00:50:16
473
Aurelie PAUL
Aurelie PAUL #473
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
151
474
Fabrice PAULINE
Fabrice PAULINE #474
Male 20-29
00:44:13
00:44:13
32
(127)
20-29
32
Male
127
7:22 min/km
00:44:13
100
475
Michelle PAYEN
Michelle PAYEN #475
Female 50-59
00:39:35
00:39:35
1
(15)
50-59
1
Female
15
6:35 min/km
00:39:35
350
476
Muhammad Bilal Feisal PEERUN
Muhammad Bilal Feisal PEERUN #476
Male 20-29
01:00:09
01:00:09
59
(239)
20-29
59
Male
239
10:01 min/km
01:00:09
377
477
Dahvisen PERMALL
Dahvisen PERMALL #477
Male 20-29
01:02:35
01:02:35
62
(250)
20-29
62
Male
250
10:25 min/km
01:02:35
109
478
Parsooramen PERUMALL
Parsooramen PERUMALL #478
Male 50-59
00:40:22
00:40:22
7
(93)
50-59
7
Male
93
6:43 min/km
00:40:22
70
479
Frank PETERS
Frank PETERS #479
Male 50-59
00:35:51
00:35:51
4
(59)
50-59
4
Male
59
5:58 min/km
00:35:51
65
480
Johanna STECIUK
Johanna STECIUK #480
Female 30-39
00:35:44
00:35:44
3
(10)
30-39
3
Female
10
5:57 min/km
00:35:44
310
481
Marie Lina Joyce PIERROT
Marie Lina Joyce PIERROT #481
Female 60-69
00:56:13
00:56:13
5
(89)
60-69
5
Female
89
9:22 min/km
00:56:13
77
482
Ferley PLANEL
Ferley PLANEL #482
Male 20-29
00:37:02
00:37:02
13
(65)
20-29
13
Male
65
6:10 min/km
00:37:02
173
483
Ketish POCHOO
Ketish POCHOO #483
Male 18-19
00:45:31
00:45:31
3
(143)
18-19
3
Male
143
7:35 min/km
00:45:31
98
484
Vedanaden Kannen POINEN
Vedanaden Kannen POINEN #484
Male 40-49
00:39:24
00:39:24
19
(84)
40-49
19
Male
84
6:34 min/km
00:39:24
335
485
Hansraj PRAYAG
Hansraj PRAYAG #485
Male 20-29
00:59:01
00:59:01
54
(233)
20-29
54
Male
233
9:50 min/km
00:59:01
124
486
Bappoo PRISCILLA
Bappoo PRISCILLA #486
Female 30-39
00:41:53
00:41:53
5
(20)
30-39
5
Female
20
6:58 min/km
00:41:53
214
487
Divyashree PUNCHOO
Divyashree PUNCHOO #487
Female 30-39
00:48:37
00:48:37
11
(47)
30-39
11
Female
47
8:06 min/km
00:48:37
111
488
Ramphul PURDOOMUN
Ramphul PURDOOMUN #488
Male 30-39
00:40:30
00:40:30
26
(95)
30-39
26
Male
95
6:45 min/km
00:40:30
59
489
Sonia RAFFAUT
Sonia RAFFAUT #489
Female 30-39
00:35:11
00:35:11
2
(9)
30-39
2
Female
9
5:51 min/km
00:35:11
490
Tristan RAFFAUT
Tristan RAFFAUT #490
Male 8-10
DNF
DNF
8-10
Male
491
Kunal RAGOO
Kunal RAGOO #491
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
492
Vidulah RAGOOBUR
Vidulah RAGOOBUR #492
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
493
Shaukat RAJA
Shaukat RAJA #493
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
74
494
Jeysen RAMADOO
Jeysen RAMADOO #494
Male 30-39
00:36:31
00:36:31
13
(62)
30-39
13
Male
62
6:05 min/km
00:36:31
134
495
Vishnu RAMADOO
Vishnu RAMADOO #495
Male 20-29
00:42:38
00:42:38
26
(114)
20-29
26
Male
114
7:06 min/km
00:42:38
496
Beeraj RAMASSUR
Beeraj RAMASSUR #496
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
488
497
Soudha RAMBURUN
Soudha RAMBURUN #497
Female 20-29
01:20:50
01:20:50
58
(204)
20-29
58
Female
204
13:28 min/km
01:20:50
374
498
Akshay RAMCHURN
Akshay RAMCHURN #498
Male 30-39
01:02:07
01:02:07
77
(248)
30-39
77
Male
248
10:21 min/km
01:02:07
75
499
Jerome Stephane RAMCHURN
Jerome Stephane RAMCHURN #499
Male 30-39
00:36:47
00:36:47
14
(63)
30-39
14
Male
63
6:07 min/km
00:36:47
55
500
Mookteshwar Sharma RAMCHURN
Mookteshwar Sharma RAMCHURN #500
Male 20-29
00:34:48
00:34:48
11
(47)
20-29
11
Male
47
5:48 min/km
00:34:48
501
Vershinee RAMDENEE
Vershinee RAMDENEE #501
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
502
Chetna RAMDOSS
Chetna RAMDOSS #502
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
503
Sephali RAMDOSS
Sephali RAMDOSS #503
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (706 items)
© 2023