Trail de Rodrigues
05/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
75km Trail
52km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (412 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Last Name
Last Name
First Name
First Name
Time
Category
Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
1
1
369
PERRINE
PERRINE #369
Rivaldo
Rivaldo #369
00:33:13
Cadets
1
1
Male
1
4:44 min/km
00:33:13
2
2
343
MONTALENT
MONTALENT #343
Adriano
Adriano #343
00:34:38
Juniors
2
2
Male
2
4:56 min/km
00:34:38
3
3
268
GUILLAUME
GUILLAUME #268
Joseph Brendy
Joseph Brendy #268
00:37:44
Masters
3
3
Male
3
5:23 min/km
00:37:44
4
4
415
ST PIERRE
ST PIERRE #415
Joseph Adrien
Joseph Adrien #415
00:38:22
Juniors
4
4
Male
4
5:28 min/km
00:38:22
5
5
51
FLORE
FLORE #51
Francisco
Francisco #51
00:38:41
Master 3
5
5
Male
5
5:31 min/km
00:38:41
6
6
393
RAVINA
RAVINA #393
Bryan
Bryan #393
00:38:52
Juniors
6
6
Male
6
5:33 min/km
00:38:52
7
7
500
ROUSSETY
ROUSSETY #500
Jean Norbert Ronny
Jean Norbert Ronny #500
00:40:07
Master 3
7
7
Male
7
5:43 min/km
00:40:07
8
8
284
JOLICOEUR
JOLICOEUR #284
Reedman
Reedman #284
00:40:32
Senior
8
8
Male
8
5:47 min/km
00:40:32
9
9
114
ROSE
ROSE #114
Joseph
Joseph #114
00:40:48
Master 1
9
9
Male
9
5:49 min/km
00:40:48
10
10
352
PERRINE
PERRINE #352
Chris Brindell
Chris Brindell #352
00:40:54
Benjamins
10
10
Male
10
5:50 min/km
00:40:54
11
11
109
RAVINA
RAVINA #109
Jean Gaetan Stephan
Jean Gaetan Stephan #109
00:41:19
Cadets
11
11
Male
11
5:54 min/km
00:41:19
12
12
35
AGATHE
AGATHE #35
Marcus
Marcus #35
00:41:48
Espoirs
12
12
Male
12
5:58 min/km
00:41:48
13
13
26
CHAN SEEM
CHAN SEEM #26
Derek
Derek #26
00:42:46
Benjamins
13
13
Male
13
6:06 min/km
00:42:46
14
14
101
PIERRE LOUIS
PIERRE LOUIS #101
Donovan
Donovan #101
00:42:47
Minimes
14
14
Male
14
6:06 min/km
00:42:47
15
15
61
HENRIETTE
HENRIETTE #61
Jean Alex
Jean Alex #61
00:43:11
Master 2
15
15
Male
15
6:10 min/km
00:43:11
16
16
383
PIERRE LOUIS
PIERRE LOUIS #383
Teanne
Teanne #383
00:44:03
Benjamins
16
16
Female
1
6:17 min/km
00:44:03
17
17
386
PRUDENCE
PRUDENCE #386
Jean Sebastien
Jean Sebastien #386
00:44:29
Senior
17
17
Male
16
6:21 min/km
00:44:29
18
18
306
LEGENTIL
LEGENTIL #306
Lesley Anne
Lesley Anne #306
00:44:46
Juniors
18
18
Female
2
6:23 min/km
00:44:46
19
19
115
ROSE
ROSE #115
Jude Mc Wayne
Jude Mc Wayne #115
00:45:34
Poussins
19
19
Male
17
6:30 min/km
00:45:34
20
20
242
FLORE
FLORE #242
Jean Killyan Rydley
Jean Killyan Rydley #242
00:45:45
Poussins
20
20
Male
18
6:32 min/km
00:45:45
21
21
117
SADOO
SADOO #117
Jake
Jake #117
00:45:54
Poussins
21
21
Male
19
6:33 min/km
00:45:54
22
22
479
MEUNIER
MEUNIER #479
Jean Riano
Jean Riano #479
00:46:01
Espoirs
22
22
Male
20
6:34 min/km
00:46:01
23
23
473
COLLARD
COLLARD #473
Michael Gary
Michael Gary #473
00:46:17
Master 2
23
23
Male
21
6:36 min/km
00:46:17
24
24
2
ALLET
ALLET #2
Emeric Louis Michael
Emeric Louis Michael #2
00:46:21
Ecole Athletisme
24
24
Male
22
6:37 min/km
00:46:21
25
25
476
HORTENSE
HORTENSE #476
Leon Ridwan
Leon Ridwan #476
00:47:00
Poussins
25
25
Male
23
6:42 min/km
00:47:00
26
26
279
JOLICOEUR
JOLICOEUR #279
Isaie
Isaie #279
00:47:06
Minimes
26
26
Male
24
6:43 min/km
00:47:06
27
27
346
PAMA
PAMA #346
Jeconias Dalaniel
Jeconias Dalaniel #346
00:47:36
Ecole Athletisme
27
27
Male
25
6:48 min/km
00:47:36
28
28
241
FLORE
FLORE #241
Elihakim
Elihakim #241
00:47:39
Ecole Athletisme
28
28
Male
26
6:48 min/km
00:47:39
29
29
303
LAURENT
LAURENT #303
Gauthier
Gauthier #303
00:47:47
Minimes
29
29
Male
27
6:49 min/km
00:47:47
30
30
189
CHEVERY
CHEVERY #189
Cheddy Mike Andy
Cheddy Mike Andy #189
00:47:50
Masters
30
30
Male
28
6:50 min/km
00:47:50
31
31
488
NAVETTE
NAVETTE #488
Joseph Giani
Joseph Giani #488
00:47:57
Masters
31
31
Male
29
6:51 min/km
00:47:57
32
32
374
PIERRE
PIERRE #374
Jean Olivier Philbert
Jean Olivier Philbert #374
00:48:52
Cadets
32
32
Male
30
6:58 min/km
00:48:52
33
33
510
LAW SAN
LAW SAN #510
Nicko
Nicko #510
00:49:44
Senior
33
33
Male
31
7:06 min/km
00:49:44
34
34
185
CADORET
CADORET #185
Leo
Leo #185
00:50:05
Senior
34
34
Male
32
7:09 min/km
00:50:05
35
35
37
EMILIEN
EMILIEN #37
Adriano
Adriano #37
00:50:10
Ecole Athletisme
35
35
Male
33
7:10 min/km
00:50:10
36
36
86
MEUNIER
MEUNIER #86
Jean Daniel Terry
Jean Daniel Terry #86
00:50:39
Senior
36
36
Male
34
7:14 min/km
00:50:39
37
37
15
BESTEL
BESTEL #15
Adrien
Adrien #15
00:50:45
Benjamins
37
37
Male
35
7:15 min/km
00:50:45
38
38
92
NAVETTE
NAVETTE #92
Jadriane Joelle
Jadriane Joelle #92
00:50:51
Senior
38
38
Female
3
7:15 min/km
00:50:51
39
39
66
JEAN LUC
JEAN LUC #66
Jean Luc
Jean Luc #66
00:51:12
Master 5
39
39
Male
36
7:18 min/km
00:51:12
40
40
58
GIANO DYLAN
GIANO DYLAN #58
Troubat
Troubat #58
00:51:39
Senior
40
40
Male
37
7:22 min/km
00:51:39
41
41
463
SEYCHELLES
SEYCHELLES #463
Damien
Damien #463
00:51:57
Senior
41
41
Male
38
7:25 min/km
00:51:57
42
42
205
CUPIDON
CUPIDON #205
Julianne
Julianne #205
00:52:52
Benjamins
42
42
Female
4
7:33 min/km
00:52:52
43
43
401
ROUSSETY
ROUSSETY #401
Jean Maxe
Jean Maxe #401
00:53:13
Master 4
43
43
Male
39
7:36 min/km
00:53:13
44
44
156
AZIE
AZIE #156
Ryan Clement
Ryan Clement #156
00:53:17
Benjamins
44
44
Male
40
7:36 min/km
00:53:17
191
CHINIEN
CHINIEN #191
Tatiana
Tatiana #191
DNF
Cadets
Female
00:53:19
45
45
368
PERRINE
PERRINE #368
Ragouel
Ragouel #368
00:53:48
Cadets
45
45
Male
41
7:41 min/km
00:53:48
46
46
460
SPEVILLE
SPEVILLE #460
Joseph Gregoire
Joseph Gregoire #460
00:53:50
Benjamins
46
46
Male
42
7:41 min/km
00:53:50
47
47
302
LAURENT
LAURENT #302
Camille
Camille #302
00:53:52
Cadets
47
47
Female
5
7:41 min/km
00:53:52
48
48
125
TEELWAH
TEELWAH #125
Yuvneesh
Yuvneesh #125
00:54:28
Senior
48
48
Male
43
7:46 min/km
00:54:28
49
49
281
JOLICOEUR
JOLICOEUR #281
Marie Jana
Marie Jana #281
00:54:29
Master 2
49
49
Female
6
7:47 min/km
00:54:29
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (412 items)
© 2023