Trail de Rodrigues
05/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
75km Trail
52km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (412 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Last Name
Last Name
First Name
First Name
Time
Category
Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
24
24
2
ALLET
ALLET #2
Emeric Louis Michael
Emeric Louis Michael #2
00:46:21
Ecole Athletisme
24
24
Male
22
6:37 min/km
00:46:21
59
59
3
ALLET
ALLET #3
Mae
Mae #3
00:56:35
Benjamins
59
59
Male
53
8:05 min/km
00:56:35
139
139
4
ST PIERRE
ST PIERRE #4
Andrew Yat Sin
Andrew Yat Sin #4
01:09:47
Poussins
139
139
Male
87
9:58 min/km
01:09:47
205
205
5
APPAVOO
APPAVOO #5
Damela
Damela #5
01:17:47
Senior
205
205
Female
97
11:06 min/km
01:17:47
78
78
6
APPAVOO
APPAVOO #6
Lorgonaden
Lorgonaden #6
01:00:47
Master 5
78
78
Male
68
8:41 min/km
01:00:47
176
176
7
AROKEUM
AROKEUM #7
Vanessa
Vanessa #7
01:14:53
Master 1
176
176
Female
80
10:41 min/km
01:14:53
332
332
8
AYASSAMY
AYASSAMY #8
Saroja
Saroja #8
01:42:06
Master 4
332
332
Female
186
14:35 min/km
01:42:06
244
244
9
AZIE LAFONTAN
AZIE LAFONTAN #9
Mary Lourdes
Mary Lourdes #9
01:24:15
Master 4
244
244
Female
124
12:02 min/km
01:24:15
320
320
10
AZIE-ROSE
AZIE-ROSE #10
Marie Noelle
Marie Noelle #10
01:38:49
Master 1
320
320
Female
178
14:07 min/km
01:38:49
361
361
12
BEGUE
BEGUE #12
Marie Rose Giselaine
Marie Rose Giselaine #12
01:49:22
Master 1
361
361
Female
209
15:37 min/km
01:49:22
365
365
13
BEGUE
BEGUE #13
Meilly
Meilly #13
01:54:15
Minimes
365
365
Female
213
16:19 min/km
01:54:15
384
384
14
BERNARD
BERNARD #14
Christiane
Christiane #14
02:00:03
Master 1
384
384
Female
226
17:09 min/km
02:00:03
37
37
15
BESTEL
BESTEL #15
Adrien
Adrien #15
00:50:45
Benjamins
37
37
Male
35
7:15 min/km
00:50:45
82
82
16
BESTEL
BESTEL #16
Marine
Marine #16
01:01:38
Minimes
82
82
Female
12
8:48 min/km
01:01:38
225
225
17
BISSOONAUTH
BISSOONAUTH #17
Manveer
Manveer #17
01:22:14
Poussins
225
225
Male
118
11:44 min/km
01:22:14
231
231
18
BISSOONAUTH
BISSOONAUTH #18
Tejveer
Tejveer #18
01:22:47
Benjamins
231
231
Male
120
11:49 min/km
01:22:47
83
83
19
BLANCHARD
BLANCHARD #19
Maia Noemie
Maia Noemie #19
01:01:38
Benjamins
83
83
Female
13
8:48 min/km
01:01:38
68
68
21
BOTTE
BOTTE #21
Jean Joe
Jean Joe #21
00:58:50
Benjamins
68
68
Male
60
8:24 min/km
00:58:50
370
370
22
BOTTEVEAU
BOTTEVEAU #22
Savina
Savina #22
01:58:41
Senior
370
370
Female
217
16:57 min/km
01:58:41
337
337
25
CHAN SEEM
CHAN SEEM #25
Deborah
Deborah #25
01:43:45
Cadets
337
337
Female
189
14:49 min/km
01:43:45
13
13
26
CHAN SEEM
CHAN SEEM #26
Derek
Derek #26
00:42:46
Benjamins
13
13
Male
13
6:06 min/km
00:42:46
69
69
27
SPEVILLE
SPEVILLE #27
Joseph Gregorie
Joseph Gregorie #27
00:58:51
Benjamins
69
69
Male
61
8:24 min/km
00:58:51
327
327
28
CHU CHUN LAM
CHU CHUN LAM #28
Edouard
Edouard #28
01:40:52
Master 6
327
327
Male
145
14:24 min/km
01:40:52
308
308
29
CLAIR
CLAIR #29
Marcheline
Marcheline #29
01:36:58
Master 2
308
308
Female
167
13:51 min/km
01:36:58
75
75
30
COOLEN
COOLEN #30
Lambhodharen
Lambhodharen #30
00:59:11
Masters
75
75
Male
65
8:27 min/km
00:59:11
121
121
31
CUPIDON MARIANNE
CUPIDON MARIANNE #31
Chantal
Chantal #31
01:07:23
Master 4
121
121
Female
40
9:37 min/km
01:07:23
345
345
32
DUCHEMANN
DUCHEMANN #32
Marie Sophie
Marie Sophie #32
01:47:00
Master 1
345
345
Female
196
15:17 min/km
01:47:00
144
144
33
DUVERGE
DUVERGE #33
Sheila
Sheila #33
01:10:24
Master 2
144
144
Female
56
10:03 min/km
01:10:24
280
280
34
TOLBIZE
TOLBIZE #34
Camille Anais
Camille Anais #34
01:29:49
Senior
280
280
Female
151
12:49 min/km
01:29:49
12
12
35
AGATHE
AGATHE #35
Marcus
Marcus #35
00:41:48
Espoirs
12
12
Male
12
5:58 min/km
00:41:48
173
173
36
HO TU NAM
HO TU NAM #36
Michele
Michele #36
01:14:43
Master 2
173
173
Female
77
10:40 min/km
01:14:43
35
35
37
EMILIEN
EMILIEN #37
Adriano
Adriano #37
00:50:10
Ecole Athletisme
35
35
Male
33
7:10 min/km
00:50:10
169
169
38
EMILIEN
EMILIEN #38
Gregory
Gregory #38
01:14:20
Benjamins
169
169
Male
95
10:37 min/km
01:14:20
170
170
39
EMILIEN
EMILIEN #39
Igor Emmanuel
Igor Emmanuel #39
01:14:22
Ecole Athletisme
170
170
Male
96
10:37 min/km
01:14:22
317
317
41
ETIENNE
ETIENNE #41
Jade Yaritza
Jade Yaritza #41
01:38:26
Ecole Athletisme
317
317
Female
176
14:03 min/km
01:38:26
318
318
42
ETIENNE
ETIENNE #42
Marie Louisemay
Marie Louisemay #42
01:38:28
Masters
318
318
Female
177
14:04 min/km
01:38:28
262
262
43
ETIENNE
ETIENNE #43
Shelby Alandra
Shelby Alandra #43
01:26:57
Benjamins
262
262
Female
138
12:25 min/km
01:26:57
263
263
44
ETIENNE
ETIENNE #44
Stephano
Stephano #44
01:27:01
Master 1
263
263
Male
125
12:25 min/km
01:27:01
143
143
46
FELICITE
FELICITE #46
Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie #46
01:10:20
Master 4
143
143
Female
55
10:02 min/km
01:10:20
53
53
47
FELICITE
FELICITE #47
Jean Frederic
Jean Frederic #47
00:55:00
Juniors
53
53
Male
47
7:51 min/km
00:55:00
186
186
48
FELICITE
FELICITE #48
Joselene
Joselene #48
01:16:10
Master 4
186
186
Female
87
10:52 min/km
01:16:10
98
98
50
FLORE
FLORE #50
Clara
Clara #50
01:03:39
Master 2
98
98
Female
24
9:05 min/km
01:03:39
5
5
51
FLORE
FLORE #51
Francisco
Francisco #51
00:38:41
Master 3
5
5
Male
5
5:31 min/km
00:38:41
87
87
52
FLORE
FLORE #52
Marie Beverly Cyrielle
Marie Beverly Cyrielle #52
01:02:04
Poussins
87
87
Female
16
8:52 min/km
01:02:04
53
FLORE
FLORE #53
Marie Dorethee
Marie Dorethee #53
DNF
Masters
Female
223
223
54
FLORE
FLORE #54
Marie Magdalena
Marie Magdalena #54
01:21:26
Master 1
223
223
Female
106
11:38 min/km
01:21:26
171
171
55
FLORE
FLORE #55
Raquelle
Raquelle #55
01:14:29
Poussins
171
171
Female
75
10:38 min/km
01:14:29
104
104
56
FLORE
FLORE #56
Walcott
Walcott #56
01:04:52
Ecole Athletisme
104
104
Male
76
9:16 min/km
01:04:52
81
81
57
FRANCOIS
FRANCOIS #57
Anne Jenila Astride
Anne Jenila Astride #57
01:01:35
Senior
81
81
Female
11
8:47 min/km
01:01:35
40
40
58
GIANO DYLAN
GIANO DYLAN #58
Troubat
Troubat #58
00:51:39
Senior
40
40
Male
37
7:22 min/km
00:51:39
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (412 items)
© 2023