ALZU MTB Sunday Morning
08/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
68km
35km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Finish
22
2143
Thiesa JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Thiesa JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2143
Female 40+
01:23:19
01:23:19
1
(5)
40+
1
Female
5
Finished
27.4 km/h
35km A
01:23:19
27
2120
Christina DURAND
Christina DURAND #2120
Female 40+
01:28:19
01:28:19
2
(6)
40+
2
Female
6
Finished
25.8 km/h
35km A
01:28:19
31
2096
Sonette BOOYENS
Sonette BOOYENS #2096
Female 40+
01:31:07
01:31:07
3
(7)
40+
3
Female
7
Finished
25.0 km/h
35km A
01:31:07
34
2031
Minette HARMSE
Minette HARMSE #2031
Female 40+
01:31:46
01:31:46
4
(8)
40+
4
Female
8
Finished
24.8 km/h
35km A
01:31:46
39
2461
Susan DANNLER
Susan DANNLER #2461
Female 40+
01:32:41
01:32:41
5
(9)
40+
5
Female
9
Finished
24.6 km/h
35km B
01:32:41
41
2337
Bianca BUYS
Bianca BUYS #2337
Female 40+
01:33:47
01:33:47
6
(10)
40+
6
Female
10
Finished
24.3 km/h
35km B
01:33:47
52
2107
Marina CREYDT
Marina CREYDT #2107
Female 40+
01:37:36
01:37:36
7
(15)
40+
7
Female
15
Finished
23.4 km/h
35km A
01:37:36
63
2109
Liska CRONJE
Liska CRONJE #2109
Female 40+
01:39:30
01:39:30
8
(18)
40+
8
Female
18
Finished
22.9 km/h
35km A
01:39:30
75
2420
Schmidt JOHANETTE
Schmidt JOHANETTE #2420
Female 40+
01:44:55
01:44:55
9
(20)
40+
9
Female
20
Finished
21.7 km/h
35km B
01:44:55
79
2154
Marietjie LE ROUX
Marietjie LE ROUX #2154
Female 40+
01:46:28
01:46:28
10
(22)
40+
10
Female
22
Finished
21.4 km/h
35km A
01:46:28
86
2119
Elaine DU TOIT
Elaine DU TOIT #2119
Female 40+
01:49:43
01:49:43
11
(23)
40+
11
Female
23
Finished
20.8 km/h
35km A
01:49:43
96
2181
Cobie STEINBERG
Cobie STEINBERG #2181
Female 40+
01:52:59
01:52:59
12
(26)
40+
12
Female
26
Finished
20.2 km/h
35km A
01:52:59
109
2213
Rosa VILJOEN
Rosa VILJOEN #2213
Female 40+
01:57:23
01:57:23
13
(28)
40+
13
Female
28
Finished
19.4 km/h
35km A
01:57:23
113
2214
Brenda VORSTER
Brenda VORSTER #2214
Female 40+
01:59:32
01:59:32
14
(30)
40+
14
Female
30
Finished
19.1 km/h
35km A
01:59:32
115
2102
Loraine BRESLER
Loraine BRESLER #2102
Female 40+
02:01:02
02:01:02
15
(31)
40+
15
Female
31
Finished
18.8 km/h
35km B
02:01:02
119
2179
Peta-Ann SCHMIDT
Peta-Ann SCHMIDT #2179
Female 40+
02:05:53
02:05:53
16
(33)
40+
16
Female
33
Finished
18.1 km/h
35km A
02:05:53
122
2135
Pamella GREEN
Pamella GREEN #2135
Female 40+
02:07:14
02:07:14
17
(35)
40+
17
Female
35
Finished
17.9 km/h
35km B
02:07:14
123
2104
Nicky COETZEE
Nicky COETZEE #2104
Female 40+
02:08:41
02:08:41
18
(36)
40+
18
Female
36
Finished
17.7 km/h
35km A
02:08:41
125
2273
Amanda VERMEULEN
Amanda VERMEULEN #2273
Female 40+
02:09:17
02:09:17
19
(37)
40+
19
Female
37
Finished
17.6 km/h
35km B
02:09:17
126
2193
Anitha VAN DEN BERG
Anitha VAN DEN BERG #2193
Female 40+
02:12:39
02:12:39
20
(38)
40+
20
Female
38
Finished
17.2 km/h
35km B
02:12:39
128
2145
Nelia JONES
Nelia JONES #2145
Female 40+
02:13:56
02:13:56
21
(39)
40+
21
Female
39
Finished
17.0 km/h
35km A
02:13:56
129
2153
Isolde LE GRANGE
Isolde LE GRANGE #2153
Female 40+
02:18:02
02:18:02
22
(40)
40+
22
Female
40
Finished
16.5 km/h
35km A
02:18:02
139
2099
Mia-Vasti BOTHA
Mia-Vasti BOTHA #2099
Female 40+
02:33:51
02:33:51
23
(45)
40+
23
Female
45
Finished
14.8 km/h
35km B
02:33:51
141
2183
Lori-Kay STERN
Lori-Kay STERN #2183
Female 40+
02:34:22
02:34:22
24
(47)
40+
24
Female
47
Finished
14.8 km/h
35km B
02:34:22
147
2115
Verie DU PLESSIS
Verie DU PLESSIS #2115
Female 40+
02:58:38
02:58:38
25
(50)
40+
25
Female
50
Finished
12.8 km/h
35km B
02:58:38
148
2160
Michelle MELLET
Michelle MELLET #2160
Female 40+
02:58:44
02:58:44
26
(51)
40+
26
Female
51
Finished
12.8 km/h
35km B
02:58:44
2158
Anel MARTINO
Anel MARTINO #2158
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
35km A
2097
Sonette BOOYENS
Sonette BOOYENS #2097
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
35km A
2152
Mariaan LA GRANGE
Mariaan LA GRANGE #2152
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
35km A
2124
Joey EBERSOHN
Joey EBERSOHN #2124
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
35km A
14
2122
Riaan DURAND
Riaan DURAND #2122
Male 40+
01:18:56
01:18:56
1
(11)
40+
1
Male
11
Finished
28.9 km/h
35km A
01:18:56
15
2462
Andre VAN DER BERG
Andre VAN DER BERG #2462
Male 40+
01:18:58
01:18:58
2
(12)
40+
2
Male
12
Finished
28.9 km/h
35km B
01:18:58
16
2167
Kane OLIVIER
Kane OLIVIER #2167
Male 40+
01:20:43
01:20:43
3
(13)
40+
3
Male
13
Finished
28.2 km/h
35km A
01:20:43
17
2112
Gerhard DU PLESSIS
Gerhard DU PLESSIS #2112
Male 40+
01:21:29
01:21:29
4
(14)
40+
4
Male
14
Finished
28.0 km/h
35km A
01:21:29
23
2142
Johan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Johan JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2142
Male 40+
01:23:21
01:23:21
5
(18)
40+
5
Male
18
Finished
27.4 km/h
35km A
01:23:21
24
2055
Pelop PANAGOPOULOS
Pelop PANAGOPOULOS #2055
Male 40+
01:24:25
01:24:25
6
(19)
40+
6
Male
19
Finished
27.0 km/h
35km B
01:24:25
25
2185
Herman STEYN
Herman STEYN #2185
Male 40+
01:27:54
01:27:54
7
(20)
40+
7
Male
20
Finished
25.9 km/h
35km A
01:27:54
29
2127
Hannes FOORD
Hannes FOORD #2127
Male 40+
01:30:49
01:30:49
8
(23)
40+
8
Male
23
Finished
25.1 km/h
35km B
01:30:49
32
2188
Kobus SWANEPOEL
Kobus SWANEPOEL #2188
Male 40+
01:31:32
01:31:32
9
(25)
40+
9
Male
25
Finished
24.9 km/h
35km A
01:31:32
33
2094
Cornelis BEUKES
Cornelis BEUKES #2094
Male 40+
01:31:38
01:31:38
10
(26)
40+
10
Male
26
Finished
24.9 km/h
35km B
01:31:38
35
2197
Friso VAN DER WAL
Friso VAN DER WAL #2197
Male 40+
01:32:12
01:32:12
11
(27)
40+
11
Male
27
Finished
24.7 km/h
35km B
01:32:12
40
2130
Victor FRAZAO
Victor FRAZAO #2130
Male 40+
01:32:45
01:32:45
12
(31)
40+
12
Male
31
Finished
24.6 km/h
35km B
01:32:45
42
2003
Johan BEKKER
Johan BEKKER #2003
Male 40+
01:35:45
01:35:45
13
(32)
40+
13
Male
32
Finished
23.8 km/h
35km B
01:35:45
44
2149
Morne KILIAN
Morne KILIAN #2149
Male 40+
01:36:53
01:36:53
14
(34)
40+
14
Male
34
Finished
23.5 km/h
35km A
01:36:53
48
2202
Jannie VAN RHEEDE VAN OUDTSHOORN
Jannie VAN RHEEDE VAN OUDTSHOORN #2202
Male 40+
01:37:02
01:37:02
15
(36)
40+
15
Male
36
Finished
23.5 km/h
35km A
01:37:02
50
2169
Rudie ORTON
Rudie ORTON #2169
Male 40+
01:37:24
01:37:24
16
(37)
40+
16
Male
37
Finished
23.4 km/h
35km A
01:37:24
53
2105
Rudie COETZEE
Rudie COETZEE #2105
Male 40+
01:37:50
01:37:50
17
(38)
40+
17
Male
38
Finished
23.3 km/h
35km A
01:37:50
54
2210
Andries VENTER
Andries VENTER #2210
Male 40+
01:38:11
01:38:11
18
(39)
40+
18
Male
39
Finished
23.2 km/h
35km A
01:38:11
55
2138
Norman HARRIS
Norman HARRIS #2138
Male 40+
01:38:22
01:38:22
19
(40)
40+
19
Male
40
Finished
23.2 km/h
35km A
01:38:22
56
2180
Stoney STEENKAMP
Stoney STEENKAMP #2180
Male 40+
01:38:35
01:38:35
20
(41)
40+
20
Male
41
Finished
23.1 km/h
35km B
01:38:35
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
© 2023