IBL On The Move
17/10/2020
Results
Teams
Links
Race Website
Additional Info
 
Contact
Triathlon
Triathlon Team
40km MTB
12km Trail Run
6km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (706 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
1
Pricilla ACHIM CHION
Pricilla ACHIM CHION #1
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
492
2
Diego ACQUILINA
Diego ACQUILINA #2
Male 8-10
02:06:53
02:06:53
12
(286)
8-10
12
Male
286
21:08 min/km
02:06:53
3
Jean Olivier Darisson ADELINE
Jean Olivier Darisson ADELINE #3
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
336
4
Isabelle ADONE
Isabelle ADONE #4
Female 30-39
00:59:01
00:59:01
27
(103)
30-39
27
Female
103
9:50 min/km
00:59:01
219
5
Nadia AGATHE
Nadia AGATHE #5
Female 60-69
00:48:54
00:48:54
2
(50)
60-69
2
Female
50
8:09 min/km
00:48:54
57
6
Oliver AH PO
Oliver AH PO #6
Male 30-39
00:35:06
00:35:06
7
(49)
30-39
7
Male
49
5:51 min/km
00:35:06
93
7
Oliver AH YOON
Oliver AH YOON #7
Male 30-39
00:38:54
00:38:54
20
(79)
30-39
20
Male
79
6:29 min/km
00:38:54
5
8
Ritesh AHIR
Ritesh AHIR #8
Male 20-29
00:24:47
00:24:47
2
(5)
20-29
2
Male
5
4:07 min/km
00:24:47
165
9
France Yue Shin AH-KIEN
France Yue Shin AH-KIEN #9
Male 60-69
00:44:52
00:44:52
1
(138)
60-69
1
Male
138
7:28 min/km
00:44:52
84
10
Marie Anne-Sophie AH-TONG
Marie Anne-Sophie AH-TONG #10
Female 20-29
00:38:18
00:38:18
2
(14)
20-29
2
Female
14
6:23 min/km
00:38:18
19
11
Obrian AH-TONG
Obrian AH-TONG #11
Male 30-39
00:30:18
00:30:18
2
(18)
30-39
2
Male
18
5:03 min/km
00:30:18
12
Hypolyte ALBERT
Hypolyte ALBERT #12
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
102
13
Jhureea ALEXANDRE
Jhureea ALEXANDRE #13
Male 20-29
00:39:45
00:39:45
21
(87)
20-29
21
Male
87
6:37 min/km
00:39:45
14
Navindraj Jean Patrick ALLAGAPEN
Navindraj Jean Patrick ALLAGAPEN #14
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
232
15
Jacques ALLY
Jacques ALLY #15
Male 40-49
00:50:31
00:50:31
42
(177)
40-49
42
Male
177
8:25 min/km
00:50:31
16
Ivanho AMIC
Ivanho AMIC #16
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
435
17
Bhuruth AMRISH
Bhuruth AMRISH #17
Male 30-39
01:08:00
01:08:00
82
(268)
30-39
82
Male
268
11:20 min/km
01:08:00
202
18
Augnoo ANAND
Augnoo ANAND #18
Male 50-59
00:47:34
00:47:34
14
(163)
50-59
14
Male
163
7:55 min/km
00:47:34
211
19
Lennon ANDREW KEVIN
Lennon ANDREW KEVIN #19
Male 40-49
00:48:27
00:48:27
38
(167)
40-49
38
Male
167
8:04 min/km
00:48:27
275
20
Marie Maxdelaine ANTHONY
Marie Maxdelaine ANTHONY #20
Female 60-69
00:53:17
00:53:17
4
(75)
60-69
4
Female
75
8:52 min/km
00:53:17
21
Keshiny APPADU
Keshiny APPADU #21
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
339
22
Kavisha APPAYA
Kavisha APPAYA #22
Female 30-39
00:59:14
00:59:14
28
(105)
30-39
28
Female
105
9:52 min/km
00:59:14
23
23
Darrel APPOU
Darrel APPOU #23
Male 40-49
00:30:40
00:30:40
7
(20)
40-49
7
Male
20
5:06 min/km
00:30:40
221
24
Olivier ARMANCE
Olivier ARMANCE #24
Male 30-39
00:49:19
00:49:19
47
(171)
30-39
47
Male
171
8:13 min/km
00:49:19
220
25
Alain NEMOURS
Alain NEMOURS #25
Male 30-39
00:49:12
00:49:12
46
(170)
30-39
46
Male
170
8:12 min/km
00:49:12
26
Noa ARMSTRONG
Noa ARMSTRONG #26
Female 14-17
DNF
DNF
14-17
Female
481
27
Sabrina ARNACHELLUM
Sabrina ARNACHELLUM #27
Female 20-29
01:18:35
01:18:35
55
(200)
20-29
55
Female
200
13:05 min/km
01:18:35
322
28
Tony Michael ARNACHELLUM
Tony Michael ARNACHELLUM #28
Male 40-49
00:57:07
00:57:07
54
(228)
40-49
54
Male
228
9:31 min/km
00:57:07
186
29
Esau ARTEE
Esau ARTEE #29
Female 40-49
00:46:10
00:46:10
6
(33)
40-49
6
Female
33
7:41 min/km
00:46:10
338
30
Cedric Fabrice ARTHé
Cedric Fabrice ARTHé #30
Male 20-29
00:59:03
00:59:03
55
(234)
20-29
55
Male
234
9:50 min/km
00:59:03
358
31
Severe IANNELLA
Severe IANNELLA #31
Female 20-29
01:01:02
01:01:02
30
(115)
20-29
30
Female
115
10:10 min/km
01:01:02
491
32
Zareen ATCHIA
Zareen ATCHIA #32
Female 40-49
01:38:27
01:38:27
29
(206)
40-49
29
Female
206
16:24 min/km
01:38:27
33
Raffaut ATHéNA
Raffaut ATHéNA #33
Female 11-13
DNF
DNF
11-13
Female
34
Rashid AUCAYA
Rashid AUCAYA #34
Male 70-79
DNF
DNF
70-79
Male
35
Nickie Cheyenne AUFFRAY
Nickie Cheyenne AUFFRAY #35
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
121
36
Maxence Jean JAUZAC
Maxence Jean JAUZAC #36
Male 14-17
00:41:37
00:41:37
11
(103)
14-17
11
Male
103
6:56 min/km
00:41:37
174
37
Lakshman AUJGOBEE
Lakshman AUJGOBEE #37
Male 20-29
00:45:33
00:45:33
37
(144)
20-29
37
Male
144
7:35 min/km
00:45:33
213
38
Shirley AYEN
Shirley AYEN #38
Female 40-49
00:48:30
00:48:30
9
(46)
40-49
9
Female
46
8:05 min/km
00:48:30
208
39
Marina AZOVSKAYA
Marina AZOVSKAYA #39
Female 30-39
00:48:06
00:48:06
10
(42)
30-39
10
Female
42
8:01 min/km
00:48:06
170
40
Carike Janet BAARD
Carike Janet BAARD #40
Female 8-10
00:45:17
00:45:17
3
(29)
8-10
3
Female
29
7:32 min/km
00:45:17
61
41
Frederick BAARD
Frederick BAARD #41
Male 8-10
00:35:35
00:35:35
2
(52)
8-10
2
Male
52
5:55 min/km
00:35:35
251
42
Diana Margaret Kilina BABBEA
Diana Margaret Kilina BABBEA #42
Female 60-69
00:51:43
00:51:43
3
(63)
60-69
3
Female
63
8:37 min/km
00:51:43
9
43
Edley BABOO
Edley BABOO #43
Male 40-49
00:26:32
00:26:32
2
(9)
40-49
2
Male
9
4:25 min/km
00:26:32
44
Ashvin BACHOO
Ashvin BACHOO #44
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
43
45
Mohammad Riyaadh BADALOO
Mohammad Riyaadh BADALOO #45
Male 40-49
00:33:14
00:33:14
12
(37)
40-49
12
Male
37
5:32 min/km
00:33:14
46
David BAIROS
David BAIROS #46
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
283
47
Natasha BAIROS
Natasha BAIROS #47
Female 30-39
00:54:23
00:54:23
20
(78)
30-39
20
Female
78
9:03 min/km
00:54:23
48
Zahir BALADIN
Zahir BALADIN #48
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
307
49
Vikram BALASUBRAMANI
Vikram BALASUBRAMANI #49
Male 30-39
00:55:56
00:55:56
69
(221)
30-39
69
Male
221
9:19 min/km
00:55:56
136
50
Pavan BALLOO
Pavan BALLOO #50
Male 20-29
00:42:50
00:42:50
27
(116)
20-29
27
Male
116
7:08 min/km
00:42:50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (706 items)
© 2023