TinMan Oct
25/10/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Route of Tinman Oct
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Triathlon
10 km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
Rieghardt RAUTENBACH
Rieghardt RAUTENBACH
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Grant GUERIN
Grant GUERIN
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Ayesha Bibi OSMAN
Ayesha Bibi OSMAN
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Steven SHIMMINGS
Steven SHIMMINGS
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Karyn SOUTHGATE
Karyn SOUTHGATE
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Graeme GARCIA MENENDEZ
Graeme GARCIA MENENDEZ
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Taneal OTTO
Taneal OTTO
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
James GERBER
James GERBER
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Graeme DAVIS
Graeme DAVIS
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Abongile QAMATA
Abongile QAMATA
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Pandulwazi QAMATA
Pandulwazi QAMATA
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Darren HERBERT
Darren HERBERT
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Myles USHER
Myles USHER
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Nicola FREITAS
Nicola FREITAS
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Grant WEBBER
Grant WEBBER
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Urgen COETZEE
Urgen COETZEE
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Tracey ALLWOOD
Tracey ALLWOOD
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Nardus VAN DYK
Nardus VAN DYK
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Viyonne LONGMORE
Viyonne LONGMORE
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Byran SPIRES
Byran SPIRES
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Cora-Gene SPIRES
Cora-Gene SPIRES
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Martin STEYN
Martin STEYN
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Amri VAN AARDE
Amri VAN AARDE
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
N FOURIE
N FOURIE
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Warren HAUSER
Warren HAUSER
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Andrew RUSSELL
Andrew RUSSELL
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Renier PRETORIUS
Renier PRETORIUS
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Dean MARAIS
Dean MARAIS
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
123
Sihle MAKAM
Sihle MAKAM #123
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
54
75
Kelly MANZINI
Kelly MANZINI #75
Male 45-49
02:54:06
02:54:06
7
(42)
45-49
7
Male
42
01:47:33
-01:31:48
01:29:32
02:54:06
36
61
Bosman GROBLER
Bosman GROBLER #61
Male 35-39
02:31:55
02:31:55
6
(31)
35-39
6
Male
31
01:36:52
-01:17:55
01:16:09
02:31:55
14
68
Craig BOBBERT
Craig BOBBERT #68
Male 30-34
02:09:53
02:09:53
1
(13)
30-34
1
Male
13
00:08:05
01:15:38
00:00:00
00:01:24
00:44:45
20
56
Theo MARE
Theo MARE #56
Male 50-54
02:13:28
02:13:28
2
(17)
50-54
2
Male
17
01:30:51
-01:14:19
01:13:15
00:01:10
00:42:30
6
53
Donovan VAN GELDER (CYBERCOACH)
Donovan VAN GELDER (CYBERCOACH) #53
Male 45-49
01:51:39
01:51:39
1
(5)
45-49
1
Male
5
00:06:59
01:04:59
00:00:00
00:01:00
00:38:40
38
Ayesha Bibi OSMAN
Ayesha Bibi OSMAN #38
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
00:06:00
00:06:32
01:44:40
00:03:04
01:24:58
42
22
Bianca LEE
Bianca LEE #22
Female 30-34
02:37:36
02:37:36
3
(34)
30-34
3
Female
34
00:06:10
00:04:09
01:30:35
00:02:40
00:54:00
30
17
Ryan TURNER
Ryan TURNER #17
Male 35-39
02:26:25
02:26:25
4
(25)
35-39
4
Male
25
00:08:08
00:03:42
01:14:03
00:03:15
00:57:16
45
18
Tysen O'SULLIVAN
Tysen O'SULLIVAN #18
Male 25-29
02:38:43
02:38:43
9
(37)
25-29
9
Male
37
00:06:55
00:03:04
01:19:30
00:01:40
01:07:33
18
52
Nicholas ROBERTS
Nicholas ROBERTS #52
Male 35-39
02:12:01
02:12:01
2
(16)
35-39
2
Male
16
00:07:24
00:03:03
01:13:09
00:03:03
00:45:21
17
51
Max SCHILLER
Max SCHILLER #51
Male 35-39
02:11:46
02:11:46
1
(15)
35-39
1
Male
15
00:08:20
00:03:00
01:13:12
00:03:03
00:44:09
35
26
Edward YEO
Edward YEO #26
Male 20-24
02:31:36
02:31:36
3
(30)
20-24
3
Male
30
00:08:22
00:02:56
01:31:15
00:02:16
00:46:45
56
54
Rob HOWARD
Rob HOWARD #54
Male 55-59
03:00:27
03:00:27
4
(44)
55-59
4
Male
44
00:10:32
00:02:56
01:39:46
00:00:53
01:06:18
40
69
Allan VAN HEERDEN
Allan VAN HEERDEN #69
Male 55-59
02:35:06
02:35:06
2
(33)
55-59
2
Male
33
00:09:40
00:02:53
01:19:00
00:01:38
01:01:53
51
8
Tam KIBUR HEATON NICHOLLS
Tam KIBUR HEATON NICHOLLS #8
Female 25-29
02:43:22
02:43:22
1
(12)
25-29
1
Female
12
00:09:18
00:02:50
01:28:26
00:02:06
01:00:40
38
21
Claudia SAULS
Claudia SAULS #21
Female 20-24
02:32:38
02:32:38
2
(6)
20-24
2
Female
6
00:09:00
00:02:50
01:28:10
00:01:55
00:50:40
34
37
Wayne BURGESS
Wayne BURGESS #37
Male 30-34
02:29:02
02:29:02
2
(29)
30-34
2
Male
29
00:08:43
00:02:50
01:19:53
00:02:54
00:54:40
49
16
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #16
Male 35-39
02:41:59
02:41:59
7
(38)
35-39
7
Male
38
00:08:39
00:02:40
01:28:26
00:01:26
01:00:46
32
2
Harry BROWNE
Harry BROWNE #2
Male 55-59
02:27:39
02:27:39
1
(27)
55-59
1
Male
27
00:09:57
00:02:38
01:19:35
00:01:59
00:53:28
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
© 2023