RAC 10KM
19/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
11
2326
Agnes KEITUMETSE
Agnes KEITUMETSE #2326
Female Junior
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
ORLANDO ATHLETICS CLUB
00:30:17
01:03:11
12
2373
Thubeuhle CHILLENGE
Thubeuhle CHILLENGE #2373
Female Open
1
(2)
Open
1
Female
2
RWFL
00:31:04
01:04:12
18
411
Liezel ELLIOTT
Liezel ELLIOTT #411
Female Unknown
1
(3)
Unknown
1
Female
3
BENONI STRIDERS
00:32:47
01:07:08
20
1662
Assalina NYATHI
Assalina NYATHI #1662
Female Veteran
1
(4)
Veteran
1
Female
4
POST OFFICE
00:33:00
01:09:30
23
226
Linah NKOSI
Linah NKOSI #226
Female Master
1
(5)
Master
1
Female
5
BLUE SKY AC
00:34:59
01:11:19
24
303
Julie GOWER
Julie GOWER #303
Female Master
2
(6)
Master
2
Female
6
RWFL FOURWAYS
00:34:23
01:11:23
25
190
Michelle O'BRIEN
Michelle O'BRIEN #190
Female Unknown
2
(7)
Unknown
2
Female
7
RWFL CRAIGHALL
00:35:05
01:11:28
26
1596
Victoria ZIEGLER
Victoria ZIEGLER #1596
Female Veteran
2
(8)
Veteran
2
Female
8
RWFL EMMERENTIA
00:35:14
01:12:13
28
249
Lynda RHODES
Lynda RHODES #249
Female Master
3
(9)
Master
3
Female
9
RWFL FOURWAYS
00:35:44
01:13:21
31
1713
Theresa VAN DER MERWE
Theresa VAN DER MERWE #1713
Female Veteran
3
(10)
Veteran
3
Female
10
WANDERERS
00:35:08
01:13:32
32
1475
Bonita SUCKLING
Bonita SUCKLING #1475
Female Veteran
4
(11)
Veteran
4
Female
11
RUN ZONE
00:26:54
01:13:45
33
1935
Colette MARETT
Colette MARETT #1935
Female Open
2
(12)
Open
2
Female
12
BENONI STRIDERS
00:36:45
01:13:56
34
100
Sanet JOUBERT
Sanet JOUBERT #100
Female Sub-Vet
1
(13)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
13
RWFL EMMERENTIA
00:36:15
01:14:12
36
1936
Jenny MARETT
Jenny MARETT #1936
Female Unknown
3
(14)
Unknown
3
Female
14
BENONI STRIDERS
00:36:41
01:14:29
38
1256
Penelope STACK
Penelope STACK #1256
Female Grand Master
1
(15)
Grand Master
1
Female
15
RWFL
00:36:52
01:14:54
40
373
Josette ISAACS
Josette ISAACS #373
Female Grand Master
2
(16)
Grand Master
2
Female
16
RWFL EMMERENTIA
00:36:03
01:15:04
41
533
Jude BENFIELD
Jude BENFIELD #533
Female GG Master
1
(17)
GG Master
1
Female
17
RWFL
00:36:20
01:15:34
42
202
Amanda DA SILVA
Amanda DA SILVA #202
Female Veteran
5
(18)
Veteran
5
Female
18
RWFL - SHARONLEA
00:37:58
01:15:56
43
2050
Agnes KIRSCH
Agnes KIRSCH #2050
Female Grand Master
3
(19)
Grand Master
3
Female
19
BNAC
00:37:48
01:15:57
46
503
Carla ADAMS
Carla ADAMS #503
Female Unknown
4
(20)
Unknown
4
Female
20
RWFL
00:37:00
01:17:09
50
203
Elmarie BIENEDELL
Elmarie BIENEDELL #203
Female Veteran
6
(21)
Veteran
6
Female
21
RWFL - SHARONLEA
00:39:24
01:18:54
51
204
Atella ELS
Atella ELS #204
Female Veteran
7
(22)
Veteran
7
Female
22
RWFL FOURWAYS
00:39:21
01:19:00
52
374
Danny WIMPEY
Danny WIMPEY #374
Female Master
4
(23)
Master
4
Female
23
RWFL EMMERENTIA
00:37:45
01:19:38
53
225
Hechter CORNE
Hechter CORNE #225
Female Veteran
8
(24)
Veteran
8
Female
24
RWFL EMMERENTIA
00:38:58
01:19:41
54
596
Campbell LISA
Campbell LISA #596
Female Open
3
(25)
Open
3
Female
25
RWFL
00:38:50
01:19:43
55
1592
Lauren KROG
Lauren KROG #1592
Female Master
5
(26)
Master
5
Female
26
RWFL LONEHILL
00:39:40
01:20:07
56
401
Johanna VISAGIE
Johanna VISAGIE #401
Female Veteran
9
(27)
Veteran
9
Female
27
RWFL
00:40:04
01:20:22
58
705
Anne DU TOIT
Anne DU TOIT #705
Female Master
6
(28)
Master
6
Female
28
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:39:57
01:20:32
60
721
Gerda ESTERHUIZEN
Gerda ESTERHUIZEN #721
Female Grand Master
4
(29)
Grand Master
4
Female
29
RWFL
00:39:22
01:20:48
61
2080
Esme CROSS
Esme CROSS #2080
Female Grand Master
5
(30)
Grand Master
5
Female
30
RWFL EMMERENTIA
00:39:34
01:21:34
64
1265
Erica STRYDOM
Erica STRYDOM #1265
Female Veteran
10
(31)
Veteran
10
Female
31
BNAC
00:40:08
01:22:12
65
928
Kirsteen LONG
Kirsteen LONG #928
Female Veteran
11
(32)
Veteran
11
Female
32
RWFL
00:40:11
01:22:13
66
695
Deonie DREYER
Deonie DREYER #695
Female GG Master
2
(33)
GG Master
2
Female
33
RWFL
00:40:13
01:22:14
67
121
Anne REYNOLDS
Anne REYNOLDS #121
Female Grand Master
6
(34)
Grand Master
6
Female
34
BNAC
00:41:00
01:22:20
68
508
Lauren ANDERSEN
Lauren ANDERSEN #508
Female Open
4
(35)
Open
4
Female
35
RWFL
00:41:55
01:22:31
70
157
Dee MACARTNEY
Dee MACARTNEY #157
Female GG Master
3
(36)
GG Master
3
Female
36
RWFL EMMERENTIA
00:40:02
01:22:38
72
2022
Karin PAMPALLIS
Karin PAMPALLIS #2022
Female Grand Master
7
(37)
Grand Master
7
Female
37
RWFL EMMERENTIA
00:40:13
01:22:47
74
843
Mary Sue JARVIS
Mary Sue JARVIS #843
Female GG Master
4
(38)
GG Master
4
Female
38
RWFL
00:40:20
01:23:27
75
319
Delicia WAKABA
Delicia WAKABA #319
Female Veteran
12
(39)
Veteran
12
Female
39
RWFL FOURWAYS
00:41:32
01:23:29
76
247
Celia HUMAN
Celia HUMAN #247
Female Grand Master
8
(40)
Grand Master
8
Female
40
RWFL
00:41:12
01:23:29
77
919
Debbie LEGARI
Debbie LEGARI #919
Female Veteran
13
(41)
Veteran
13
Female
41
RWFL - SHARONLEA
00:40:47
01:23:56
78
1944
Catherine FRYER
Catherine FRYER #1944
Female Master
7
(42)
Master
7
Female
42
RWFL CRAIGHALL
00:40:23
01:24:04
80
300
Lynne VAN MARCKE
Lynne VAN MARCKE #300
Female GG Master
5
(43)
GG Master
5
Female
43
RWFL LONEHILL
00:40:44
01:24:35
81
2039
Mariana GAINES
Mariana GAINES #2039
Female Grand Master
9
(44)
Grand Master
9
Female
44
RWFL SUNNINGHILL
00:41:37
01:24:59
82
2040
Elmarie VERMEULEN
Elmarie VERMEULEN #2040
Female Master
8
(45)
Master
8
Female
45
RWFL SUNNINGHILL
00:41:36
01:24:59
83
201
Suretha SNYMAN
Suretha SNYMAN #201
Female Veteran
14
(46)
Veteran
14
Female
46
RWFL - SHARONLEA
00:42:09
01:25:26
84
200
Fiona MOIR
Fiona MOIR #200
Female Grand Master
10
(47)
Grand Master
10
Female
47
RWFL - SHARONLEA
00:41:13
01:25:35
85
368
Sheila COLEMAN
Sheila COLEMAN #368
Female Grand Master
11
(48)
Grand Master
11
Female
48
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:41:44
01:25:48
86
301
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #301
Female Master
9
(49)
Master
9
Female
49
RWFL LONEHILL
00:41:19
01:26:13
87
318
Tracey HUTCHESON
Tracey HUTCHESON #318
Female Master
10
(50)
Master
10
Female
50
RWFL FOURWAYS
00:43:06
01:26:51
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)