aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
42
43
44
45
Page 1 of 45 (2232 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
211
3619
LanÚ COETZEE
LanÚ COETZEE #3619
Female 14 - 30
00:30:22
00:30:22
51
(83)
14 - 30
51
Female
83
-
Blue
280
3557
Matthew CALLAGHAN
Matthew CALLAGHAN #3557
Male 14 - 30
00:31:34
00:31:34
77
(171)
14 - 30
77
Male
171
-
Orange
464
4268
Nerisha MEHTA
Nerisha MEHTA #4268
Female 14 - 30
00:34:11
00:34:11
99
(185)
14 - 30
99
Female
185
-
Orange
556
4267
Aditi MEHTA
Aditi MEHTA #4267
Female 14 - 30
00:35:09
00:35:09
114
(228)
14 - 30
114
Female
228
-
Orange
725
3618
Janneke COETZEE
Janneke COETZEE #3618
Female 14 - 30
00:37:03
00:37:03
151
(312)
14 - 30
151
Female
312
-
Blue
853
4269
Reshmi MEHTA
Reshmi MEHTA #4269
Female 14 - 30
00:38:17
00:38:17
176
(381)
14 - 30
176
Female
381
-
Blue
923
3779
Ruan ERASMUS
Ruan ERASMUS #3779
Male 31 - 40
00:39:06
00:39:06
94
(506)
31 - 40
94
Male
506
-
Blue
959
3617
Fia COETZEE
Fia COETZEE #3617
Female 51 - 60
00:39:25
00:39:25
19
(439)
51 - 60
19
Female
439
-
Yellow
1289
4733
Leonardo TRUDA
Leonardo TRUDA #4733
Male Under 13
00:42:56
00:42:56
113
(686)
Under 13
113
Male
686
-
White
1295
4735
Sebastiano TRUDA
Sebastiano TRUDA #4735
Male Under 13
00:43:00
00:43:00
115
(690)
Under 13
115
Male
690
-
White
1665
4946
Tracy Zunckel
Tracy Zunckel #4946
Female 31 - 40
00:48:12
00:48:12
127
(788)
31 - 40
127
Female
788
-
Blue
1667
3975
Jo-Anne HUGHES
Jo-Anne HUGHES #3975
Female 31 - 40
00:48:12
00:48:12
128
(790)
31 - 40
128
Female
790
-
Blue
1668
4945
Kiera ZUNCKEL
Kiera ZUNCKEL #4945
Female Under 13
00:48:13
00:48:13
154
(791)
Under 13
154
Female
791
-
Blue
1863
14704
Nikola TRUDA
Nikola TRUDA #14704
Male Under 13
00:55:12
00:55:12
173
(981)
Under 13
173
Male
981
-
White
1864
4731
Don TRUDA
Don TRUDA #4731
Male 41 - 50
00:55:13
00:55:13
270
(982)
41 - 50
270
Male
982
-
White
1865
4732
Lara TRUDA
Lara TRUDA #4732
Female 31 - 40
00:55:13
00:55:13
148
(883)
31 - 40
148
Female
883
-
White
1433
Chante HOBBS
Chante HOBBS #1433
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
-
Green
636
3397
Kate ARNOTT
Kate ARNOTT #3397
Female 14 - 30
00:36:04
00:36:04
135
(271)
14 - 30
135
Female
271
0
Green
933
3398
Sheena ARNOTT
Sheena ARNOTT #3398
Female 41 - 50
00:39:12
00:39:12
70
(424)
41 - 50
70
Female
424
0
Green
91
1414
Cameron GOATE
Cameron GOATE #1414
Male Under 13
00:27:08
00:27:08
5
(55)
Under 13
5
Male
55
AAAC
Blue
713
1601
Janine ESTEVES
Janine ESTEVES #1601
Female 51 - 60
00:36:52
00:36:52
13
(309)
51 - 60
13
Female
309
AAAC
Blue
731
1608
Michele GOATE
Michele GOATE #1608
Female 51 - 60
00:37:06
00:37:06
14
(316)
51 - 60
14
Female
316
AAAC
Blue
842
1602
Martene ESTEVES
Martene ESTEVES #1602
Female 14 - 30
00:38:13
00:38:13
173
(374)
14 - 30
173
Female
374
AAAC
Blue
887
3852
Isabella GOATE
Isabella GOATE #3852
Female Under 13
00:38:43
00:38:43
78
(400)
Under 13
78
Female
400
AAAC
Blue
888
1415
Charles GOATE
Charles GOATE #1415
Male 41 - 50
00:38:43
00:38:43
110
(488)
41 - 50
110
Male
488
AAAC
Blue
1538
Zanelle VAN DER MERWE
Zanelle VAN DER MERWE #1538
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
AAAC
Blue
1245
Louwrens ERASMUS
Louwrens ERASMUS #1245
Male 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Male
AACA
Blue
1291
4920
Jason WOOD
Jason WOOD #4920
Male Under 13
00:42:57
00:42:57
114
(687)
Under 13
114
Male
687
ACTIVE AQUATICS
Yellow
18
1386
Ruben DU PISANIE
Ruben DU PISANIE #1386
Male 14 - 30
00:23:05
00:23:05
10
(12)
14 - 30
10
Male
12
AKASIA AQUA SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
143
1385
Johan DU PISANIE
Johan DU PISANIE #1385
Male 14 - 30
00:29:01
00:29:01
49
(93)
14 - 30
49
Male
93
AKASIA AQUA SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
323
3739
Willie DU PISANIE
Willie DU PISANIE #3739
Male 41 - 50
00:32:04
00:32:04
34
(196)
41 - 50
34
Male
196
AKASIA AQUA SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
453
3738
Armand DU PISANIE
Armand DU PISANIE #3738
Male 14 - 30
00:34:00
00:34:00
101
(275)
14 - 30
101
Male
275
AKASIA AQUA SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
734
1384
Elaine DU PISANIE
Elaine DU PISANIE #1384
Female 41 - 50
00:37:07
00:37:07
45
(317)
41 - 50
45
Female
317
AKASIA AQUA SWIMMING CLUB
Blue
283
1512
Isa REYNEKE
Isa REYNEKE #1512
Female 14 - 30
00:31:36
00:31:36
67
(110)
14 - 30
67
Female
110
AQUA ATHLETE
Orange
790
1422
Gerrie GROVE
Gerrie GROVE #1422
Male 41 - 50
00:37:48
00:37:48
95
(439)
41 - 50
95
Male
439
AQUA ATHLETE
Orange
1477
4510
Heinrich REYNEKE
Heinrich REYNEKE #4510
Male Under 13
00:45:21
00:45:21
130
(788)
Under 13
130
Male
788
AQUA ATHLETE
Yellow
1508
3798
Alita FERREIRA
Alita FERREIRA #3798
Female 31 - 40
00:45:44
00:45:44
108
(702)
31 - 40
108
Female
702
AQUA MARTINA
White
263
1347
Lianti BLIGNAUT
Lianti BLIGNAUT #1347
Female 14 - 30
00:31:16
00:31:16
64
(101)
14 - 30
64
Female
101
AQUAFINS
Orange
1104
3772
Nathan Glenn ELLIOTT
Nathan Glenn ELLIOTT #3772
Male Under 13
00:40:48
00:40:48
99
(590)
Under 13
99
Male
590
AQUAFINS
Green
1293
3497
Lauriesian BRETT
Lauriesian BRETT #3497
Female Under 13
00:42:59
00:42:59
119
(605)
Under 13
119
Female
605
AQUAFINS
Yellow
744
4843
Ruby VOS
Ruby VOS #4843
Female Under 13
00:37:16
00:37:16
66
(324)
Under 13
66
Female
324
AQUATRIBE
Yellow
12
4061
James KING
James KING #4061
Male 14 - 30
00:22:38
00:22:38
6
(8)
14 - 30
6
Male
8
AQUAZONE
Orange
643
4073
Tasha KNOESEN
Tasha KNOESEN #4073
Female Under 13
00:36:09
00:36:09
53
(274)
Under 13
53
Female
274
AQUAZONE
Green
670
4074
Tayla KNOESN
Tayla KNOESN #4074
Female Under 13
00:36:18
00:36:18
56
(289)
Under 13
56
Female
289
AQUAZONE
Yellow
1732
3525
Ross BROWN
Ross BROWN #3525
Male Under 13
00:49:37
00:49:37
159
(910)
Under 13
159
Male
910
AQUAZONE
White
954
3661
Tyler CURTIS
Tyler CURTIS #3661
Male Under 13
00:39:22
00:39:22
91
(518)
Under 13
91
Male
518
Aquazone Choc Cows
Green
1459
Adam MARCUS
Adam MARCUS #1459
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Atlantic Triathlon Club
Yellow
216
1325
Isa ADAM
Isa ADAM #1325
Male Under 13
00:30:27
00:30:27
21
(132)
Under 13
21
Male
132
ATLANTIS
Orange
273
3793
Nicole FAWCETT
Nicole FAWCETT #3793
Female Under 13
00:31:23
00:31:23
18
(106)
Under 13
18
Female
106
Bass
Orange
246
3910
Robbie HATTINGH
Robbie HATTINGH #3910
Male Under 13
00:30:56
00:30:56
24
(152)
Under 13
24
Male
152
BETHSEALS
Yellow
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
42
43
44
45
Page 1 of 45 (2232 items)
© 2023