Tritanium
01/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
MTB
Trail Run
Dam Swim
Road Cycle
Sea Swim
Road Run
GC Tritanium Full
GC Cycle Only
GC Swim Only
GC Run Only
GC - Day 1 Only
GC - Day 2 Only
GC - Day 3 Only
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
3
28
Stuart MARAIS
Stuart MARAIS #28
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:27:57
02:27:57
1
(3)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
1
Male
3
4
25
Christopher LOUW
Christopher LOUW #25
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:31:49
02:31:49
2
(4)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
2
Male
4
5
18
Mathew GOETSCH
Mathew GOETSCH #18
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:33:58
02:33:58
3
(5)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
3
Male
5
6
30
Terence PARKIN
Terence PARKIN #30
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:39:12
02:39:12
4
(6)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
4
Male
6
7
35
Gerald SNELL
Gerald SNELL #35
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:39:50
02:39:50
5
(7)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
5
Male
7
8
20
John GROBLER
John GROBLER #20
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:40:39
02:40:39
6
(8)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
6
Male
8
9
19
Jono GRANT
Jono GRANT #19
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:43:25
02:43:25
7
(9)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
7
Male
9
10
21
Grant GUERIN
Grant GUERIN #21
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:44:05
02:44:05
8
(10)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
8
Male
10
12
23
Benjamin KILIAN
Benjamin KILIAN #23
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:55:40
02:55:40
9
(12)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
9
Male
12
14
43
Hylton BELITZKY
Hylton BELITZKY #43
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
02:59:25
02:59:25
10
(14)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
10
Male
14
15
39
Pieter LAMONT
Pieter LAMONT #39
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
03:03:25
03:03:25
11
(15)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
11
Male
15
16
31
Martin PIENAAR
Martin PIENAAR #31
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
03:07:32
03:07:32
12
(16)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
12
Male
16
18
37
Selaotswe TLHAKULI
Selaotswe TLHAKULI #37
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
03:10:07
03:10:07
13
(18)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
13
Male
18
21
29
Grant MASTERSON
Grant MASTERSON #29
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
03:15:52
03:15:52
14
(19)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
14
Male
19
29
22
Erik HALLENDORFF
Erik HALLENDORFF #22
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
03:51:30
03:51:30
15
(24)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
15
Male
24
31
17
Craig GLOVER
Craig GLOVER #17
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
04:11:26
04:11:26
16
(25)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
16
Male
25
33
24
George LOCKHART
George LOCKHART #24
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
04:19:20
04:19:20
17
(26)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
17
Male
26
36
36
Kelvin STRACHAN
Kelvin STRACHAN #36
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
04:24:19
04:24:19
18
(27)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
18
Male
27
38
Ben TROMP
Ben TROMP #38
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Male
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023