CMS Farm Vastrap MTB
06/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Facebook
 
Contact
 
Home
65km
40km
20km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
12
3111
Mynhard VAN NIEKERK
Mynhard VAN NIEKERK #3111
Male Senior
00:57:37
00:57:37
5
(11)
Senior
5
Male
11
20.8 km/h
00:57:37
1
3110
Ruan KOOU
Ruan KOOU #3110
Male Junior
00:47:53
00:47:53
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
25.1 km/h
00:47:53
11
3109
Chenique KOOI
Chenique KOOI #3109
Female Junior
00:57:37
00:57:37
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
20.8 km/h
00:57:37
32
3055
Stian POTGIETER
Stian POTGIETER #3055
Male Junior
01:14:04
01:14:04
7
(22)
Junior
7
Male
22
16.2 km/h
01:14:04
4
3054
Hendrik DU PREEZ
Hendrik DU PREEZ #3054
Male Senior
00:52:47
00:52:47
2
(4)
Senior
2
Male
4
22.7 km/h
00:52:47
14
3053
Kevin CRAIG
Kevin CRAIG #3053
Male Senior
00:58:44
00:58:44
6
(12)
Senior
6
Male
12
20.4 km/h
00:58:44
34
3052
Louis BOTH
Louis BOTH #3052
Male Senior
01:14:20
01:14:20
17
(24)
Senior
17
Male
24
16.1 km/h
01:14:20
37
3051
Jacques PRETORIUS
Jacques PRETORIUS #3051
Male Senior
01:29:14
01:29:14
18
(25)
Senior
18
Male
25
13.4 km/h
01:29:14
35
3050
Annelise NEL
Annelise NEL #3050
Female Senior
01:17:03
01:17:03
10
(11)
Senior
10
Female
11
15.6 km/h
01:17:03
38
3048
Jeanine LOMBARD
Jeanine LOMBARD #3048
Female Senior
01:29:15
01:29:15
12
(13)
Senior
12
Female
13
13.4 km/h
01:29:15
17
3047
Astrid VOSTER
Astrid VOSTER #3047
Female Senior
01:00:53
01:00:53
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
19.7 km/h
01:00:53
8
3045
Adriaan OPPERMAN
Adriaan OPPERMAN #3045
Male Junior
00:56:13
00:56:13
5
(8)
Junior
5
Male
8
21.3 km/h
00:56:13
15
3042
Leandro GASPAR
Leandro GASPAR #3042
Male Senior
00:59:41
00:59:41
7
(13)
Senior
7
Male
13
20.1 km/h
00:59:41
24
3040
Lourina WAGNER
Lourina WAGNER #3040
Female Senior
01:05:53
01:05:53
7
(8)
Senior
7
Female
8
18.2 km/h
01:05:53
7
3039
Jacque WAGNER
Jacque WAGNER #3039
Male Senior
00:55:42
00:55:42
3
(7)
Senior
3
Male
7
21.5 km/h
00:55:42
23
3037
Teresa SCHOEMAN
Teresa SCHOEMAN #3037
Female Senior
01:04:02
01:04:02
6
(7)
Senior
6
Female
7
18.7 km/h
01:04:02
13
3036
Vasti POTGIETER
Vasti POTGIETER #3036
Female Senior
00:58:40
00:58:40
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
20.5 km/h
00:58:40
31
3035
Name 3035
Name 3035 #3035
Male Senior
01:13:20
01:13:20
15
(21)
Senior
15
Male
21
16.4 km/h
01:13:20
33
3034
Jacques POTGIETER
Jacques POTGIETER #3034
Male Senior
01:14:04
01:14:04
16
(23)
Senior
16
Male
23
16.2 km/h
01:14:04
27
3033
Makkie PIETERSE
Makkie PIETERSE #3033
Female Senior
01:10:35
01:10:35
8
(9)
Senior
8
Female
9
17.0 km/h
01:10:35
3
3030
Gysbert OOSTHUIZEN
Gysbert OOSTHUIZEN #3030
Male Senior
00:52:19
00:52:19
1
(3)
Senior
1
Male
3
22.9 km/h
00:52:19
21
3029
Annalien OOSTHUIZEN
Annalien OOSTHUIZEN #3029
Female Senior
01:02:38
01:02:38
4
(5)
Senior
4
Female
5
19.2 km/h
01:02:38
36
3028
Ansie NEL
Ansie NEL #3028
Female Senior
01:26:37
01:26:37
11
(12)
Senior
11
Female
12
13.9 km/h
01:26:37
30
3023
Stu MACKENZIE
Stu MACKENZIE #3023
Male Senior
01:13:18
01:13:18
14
(20)
Senior
14
Male
20
16.4 km/h
01:13:18
18
3022
Klinton KANE
Klinton KANE #3022
Male Senior
01:01:15
01:01:15
8
(14)
Senior
8
Male
14
19.6 km/h
01:01:15
29
3021
Nicole JOUBERT
Nicole JOUBERT #3021
Female Senior
01:12:56
01:12:56
9
(10)
Senior
9
Female
10
16.5 km/h
01:12:56
26
3020
Daniel JOUBERT
Daniel JOUBERT #3020
Male Senior
01:06:32
01:06:32
12
(18)
Senior
12
Male
18
18.0 km/h
01:06:32
28
3019
Brendan HOEY
Brendan HOEY #3019
Male Senior
01:11:48
01:11:48
13
(19)
Senior
13
Male
19
16.7 km/h
01:11:48
20
3015
Lance VAN HEERDEN
Lance VAN HEERDEN #3015
Male Senior
01:02:25
01:02:25
10
(16)
Senior
10
Male
16
19.2 km/h
01:02:25
5
3014
Adam GLYNN
Adam GLYNN #3014
Male Junior
00:54:46
00:54:46
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
21.9 km/h
00:54:46
2
3013
Daniel GLYNN
Daniel GLYNN #3013
Male Junior
00:52:02
00:52:02
2
(2)
Junior
2
Male
2
23.1 km/h
00:52:02
39
3011
Melinda FERREIRA
Melinda FERREIRA #3011
Female Senior
01:35:29
01:35:29
13
(14)
Senior
13
Female
14
12.6 km/h
01:35:29
6
3010
Triston ENGELBRECHT
Triston ENGELBRECHT #3010
Male Junior
00:55:19
00:55:19
4
(6)
Junior
4
Male
6
21.7 km/h
00:55:19
10
3009
Sw ENGELBRECHT
Sw ENGELBRECHT #3009
Male Senior
00:57:31
00:57:31
4
(10)
Senior
4
Male
10
20.9 km/h
00:57:31
25
3008
Michael DE SWARDT
Michael DE SWARDT #3008
Male Senior
01:06:01
01:06:01
11
(17)
Senior
11
Male
17
18.2 km/h
01:06:01
40
3007
Jordaan CARIN
Jordaan CARIN #3007
Female Senior
01:35:35
01:35:35
14
(15)
Senior
14
Female
15
12.6 km/h
01:35:35
19
3006
Pikkie BOTHA
Pikkie BOTHA #3006
Male Senior
01:01:54
01:01:54
9
(15)
Senior
9
Male
15
19.4 km/h
01:01:54
16
3005
Evette BOTHA
Evette BOTHA #3005
Female Senior
01:00:05
01:00:05
2
(3)
Senior
2
Female
3
20.0 km/h
01:00:05
9
3004
Zayn BOOYENS
Zayn BOOYENS #3004
Male Junior
00:57:30
00:57:30
6
(9)
Junior
6
Male
9
20.9 km/h
00:57:30
22
3003
Gerda BONESCHANS
Gerda BONESCHANS #3003
Female Senior
01:03:10
01:03:10
5
(6)
Senior
5
Female
6
19.0 km/h
01:03:10
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
© 2023