Sani2C RACE
27/04/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Ind Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Ind Category
Ind Cat Pos
Special Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Category
Team Name
Team Time
Team Pos
Wave
Start Time
39
2282-1
Aleksander SCHONBORN
Aleksander SCHONBORN #2282-1
Male E-Bike
03:12:57
03:12:57
1
(37)
E-Bike
1
Male
37
E-Bike Team
Shelving SA
03:12:57
1
D
06:50:01
40
2282-2
Keith MASON
Keith MASON #2282-2
Male E-Bike
03:12:57
03:12:57
2
(38)
E-Bike
2
Male
38
E-Bike Team
Shelving SA
03:12:57
1
D
06:50:01
92
2198-2
Hans DU PREEZ
Hans DU PREEZ #2198-2
Male E-Bike
03:44:31
03:44:31
3
(84)
E-Bike
3
Male
84
E-Bike Team
CHEP Magalies Citrus
03:44:32
2
B
06:30:00
93
2198-1
Herman DU PREEZ
Herman DU PREEZ #2198-1
Male E-Bike
03:44:32
03:44:32
4
(85)
E-Bike
4
Male
85
E-Bike Team
CHEP Magalies Citrus
03:44:32
2
B
06:30:00
124
2284-1
Michael POTGIETER
Michael POTGIETER #2284-1
Male E-Bike
03:52:55
03:52:55
5
(114)
E-Bike
5
Male
114
D
06:50:01
150
2226-2
Hano OBERHOLZER
Hano OBERHOLZER #2226-2
Male E-Bike
03:58:23
03:58:23
6
(139)
E-Bike
6
Male
139
E-Bike Team
Alleyroads
03:58:24
3
D
06:50:01
151
2226-1
Ivan PRETORIUS
Ivan PRETORIUS #2226-1
Male E-Bike
03:58:24
03:58:24
7
(140)
E-Bike
7
Male
140
E-Bike Team
Alleyroads
03:58:24
3
D
06:50:01
163
2246-2
Antonio TEIXEIRA
Antonio TEIXEIRA #2246-2
Male E-Bike
04:02:37
04:02:37
8
(152)
E-Bike
8
Male
152
E-Bike Team
Salomon E
04:02:40
4
D
06:50:01
164
2246-1
Altus MULLER
Altus MULLER #2246-1
Male E-Bike
04:02:40
04:02:40
9
(153)
E-Bike
9
Male
153
E-Bike Team
Salomon E
04:02:40
4
D
06:50:01
177
2272-2
Craig COOK
Craig COOK #2272-2
Male E-Bike
04:05:14
04:05:14
10
(166)
E-Bike
10
Male
166
E-Bike Team
Fat-Eezzz
04:05:16
5
D
06:50:01
179
2272-1
Haydn DU PLESSIS
Haydn DU PLESSIS #2272-1
Male E-Bike
04:05:16
04:05:16
11
(168)
E-Bike
11
Male
168
E-Bike Team
Fat-Eezzz
04:05:16
5
D
06:50:01
241
2098-2
Tony DE ANDRADE
Tony DE ANDRADE #2098-2
Male E-Bike
04:18:03
04:18:03
12
(225)
E-Bike
12
Male
225
E-Bike Team
The D’s
04:18:03
7
B
06:30:00
272
2083-2
Gareth COLE
Gareth COLE #2083-2
Male E-Bike
04:24:17
04:24:17
13
(252)
E-Bike
13
Male
252
E-Bike Team
justsayno
04:24:17
8
D
06:50:01
298
2131-1
Georg LANGENHOVEN
Georg LANGENHOVEN #2131-1
Male E-Bike
04:28:56
04:28:56
14
(277)
E-Bike
14
Male
277
E-Bike Team
Oud maar Stout
04:28:57
9
D
06:50:01
299
2132-2
Harold DU PREEZ
Harold DU PREEZ #2132-2
Male E-Bike
04:28:56
04:28:56
15
(278)
E-Bike
15
Male
278
E-Bike Team
Sweet and Short
04:28:58
10
D
06:50:01
300
2131-2
Rian DU PREEZ
Rian DU PREEZ #2131-2
Male E-Bike
04:28:57
04:28:57
16
(279)
E-Bike
16
Male
279
E-Bike Team
Oud maar Stout
04:28:57
9
D
06:50:01
314
2130-2
Grant WESTCOTT
Grant WESTCOTT #2130-2
Male E-Bike
04:32:05
04:32:05
17
(292)
E-Bike
17
Male
292
E-Bike Team
Cyrus West
04:32:07
11
D
06:50:01
315
2130-1
Robert DE JAGER
Robert DE JAGER #2130-1
Male E-Bike
04:32:07
04:32:07
18
(293)
E-Bike
18
Male
293
E-Bike Team
Cyrus West
04:32:07
11
D
06:50:01
358
2021-2
Murray VAN SCHALKWYK
Murray VAN SCHALKWYK #2021-2
Male E-Bike
04:44:34
04:44:34
19
(325)
E-Bike
19
Male
325
E-Bike Team
ScottScott
04:44:35
12
D
06:50:01
384
2031-1
Rudi OLIVIER
Rudi OLIVIER #2031-1
Male E-Bike
04:50:45
04:50:45
20
(348)
E-Bike
20
Male
348
E-Bike Team
My Ysters!!!!
04:50:45
13
E
07:00:00
393
2069-1
Freddie HARMSE
Freddie HARMSE #2069-1
Male E-Bike
04:52:11
04:52:11
21
(353)
E-Bike
21
Male
353
E-Bike Team
Meerkats
04:52:11
14
D
06:50:01
405
2265-1
George ELEFTHERIOU
George ELEFTHERIOU #2265-1
Male E-Bike
04:54:41
04:54:41
22
(364)
E-Bike
22
Male
364
E
07:00:00
486
2026-1
David LOTTER
David LOTTER #2026-1
Male E-Bike
05:22:12
05:22:12
23
(430)
E-Bike
23
Male
430
E-Bike Team
Runners on Wheels
05:22:14
17
D
06:50:01
523
2045-2
Willem BEZUIDENHOUT
Willem BEZUIDENHOUT #2045-2
Male E-Bike
05:29:35
05:29:35
24
(462)
E-Bike
24
Male
462
E
07:00:00
535
2261-1
Claude HEYES
Claude HEYES #2261-1
Male E-Bike
05:35:58
05:35:58
25
(473)
E-Bike
25
Male
473
E-Bike Team
Macsteel Trail Blazers Hashtag 5
05:36:00
18
E
07:00:00
551
2268-1
Paul FREINKEL
Paul FREINKEL #2268-1
Male E-Bike
05:39:49
05:39:49
26
(485)
E-Bike
26
Male
485
E-Bike Team
SOSASSY PANTIES
05:39:50
19
G
07:11:31
552
2268-2
Guy CARTER
Guy CARTER #2268-2
Male E-Bike
05:39:50
05:39:50
27
(486)
E-Bike
27
Male
486
E-Bike Team
SOSASSY PANTIES
05:39:50
19
G
07:11:31
2220-1
Douglas ABBEY
Douglas ABBEY #2220-1
Male E-Bike
DNF
DNF
E-Bike
Male
E
07:00:00
2045-1
Patrick MORONEY
Patrick MORONEY #2045-1
Male E-Bike
DNF
DNF
E-Bike
Male
E
07:00:00
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
© 2023