Trail de Rodrigues #1
19/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
51km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
636
Marie Aniella BAPTISTE
Marie Aniella BAPTISTE #636
Female Senior
QRY
QRY
Senior
Female
02:00:54
640
Johnson PIERRE LOUIS
Johnson PIERRE LOUIS #640
Male Master I
DNF
DNF
Master I
Male
661
Jean Rodny ANDRE
Jean Rodny ANDRE #661
Male Benjamins
DNF
DNF
Benjamins
Male
03:26:02
94
722
Clifford HEBE
Clifford HEBE #722
Male Master IV
04:13:56
04:13:56
6
(73)
Master IV
6
Male
73
15:52 min/km
04:13:56
93
721
Meillene HEBE
Meillene HEBE #721
Female Master I
04:13:41
04:13:41
4
(21)
Master I
4
Female
21
15:51 min/km
04:13:41
92
719
Axl Kelyane FARLA
Axl Kelyane FARLA #719
Female Espoirs
03:57:23
03:57:23
1
(20)
Espoirs
1
Female
20
14:50 min/km
03:57:23
91
734
Pakiamson MARIANNE
Pakiamson MARIANNE #734
Male Masters
03:55:37
03:55:37
13
(72)
Masters
13
Male
72
14:43 min/km
03:55:37
90
677
Andy PERRINE
Andy PERRINE #677
Male Masters
03:55:35
03:55:35
12
(71)
Masters
12
Male
71
14:43 min/km
03:55:35
89
644
Jean Rex EDOUARD
Jean Rex EDOUARD #644
Male Master I
03:54:41
03:54:41
12
(70)
Master I
12
Male
70
14:40 min/km
03:54:41
88
676
Wilfred Dominique EDOUARD
Wilfred Dominique EDOUARD #676
Male Master I
03:54:37
03:54:37
11
(69)
Master I
11
Male
69
14:39 min/km
03:54:37
87
631
Amanoola KHAYRATTEE
Amanoola KHAYRATTEE #631
Male Master IV
03:46:09
03:46:09
5
(68)
Master IV
5
Male
68
14:08 min/km
03:46:09
86
612
Marie Anna Noella LEUNG KEI
Marie Anna Noella LEUNG KEI #612
Female Master I
03:32:59
03:32:59
3
(19)
Master I
3
Female
19
13:18 min/km
03:32:59
85
633
Francoise HALL
Francoise HALL #633
Female Senior
03:15:21
03:15:21
4
(18)
Senior
4
Female
18
12:12 min/km
03:15:21
84
613
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI #613
Male Master I
03:08:59
03:08:59
10
(67)
Master I
10
Male
67
11:48 min/km
03:08:59
83
648
Joseph Johnson MILAZAR
Joseph Johnson MILAZAR #648
Male Senior
03:04:02
03:04:02
12
(66)
Senior
12
Male
66
11:30 min/km
03:04:02
82
603
Isabelle SPEVILLE
Isabelle SPEVILLE #603
Female Masters
03:02:44
03:02:44
5
(17)
Masters
5
Female
17
11:25 min/km
03:02:44
81
700
Magdalena FLORE
Magdalena FLORE #700
Female Master I
02:56:29
02:56:29
2
(16)
Master I
2
Female
16
11:01 min/km
02:56:29
80
675
Marie Stephanie RAVINA
Marie Stephanie RAVINA #675
Female Masters
02:56:17
02:56:17
4
(15)
Masters
4
Female
15
11:01 min/km
02:56:17
79
658
Marie Natacha MEUNIER
Marie Natacha MEUNIER #658
Female Masters
02:56:16
02:56:16
3
(14)
Masters
3
Female
14
11:01 min/km
02:56:16
78
663
Jacques Noelly BEGUE
Jacques Noelly BEGUE #663
Male Master I
02:56:14
02:56:14
9
(65)
Master I
9
Male
65
11:00 min/km
02:56:14
77
705
Marie Sayana PERRINE-STE MARIE`
Marie Sayana PERRINE-STE MARIE` #705
Female Senior
02:53:40
02:53:40
3
(13)
Senior
3
Female
13
10:51 min/km
02:53:40
76
709
Stacy HORTENSE
Stacy HORTENSE #709
Female Cadets
02:53:28
02:53:28
1
(12)
Cadets
1
Female
12
10:50 min/km
02:53:28
75
672
Jean Luc EDOUARD
Jean Luc EDOUARD #672
Male Masters
02:53:00
02:53:00
11
(64)
Masters
11
Male
64
10:48 min/km
02:53:00
74
687
Kashendra Kumar MANDAL
Kashendra Kumar MANDAL #687
Male Master III
02:52:16
02:52:16
5
(63)
Master III
5
Male
63
10:46 min/km
02:52:16
73
630
Sebastien YEUNG YIN SHIN
Sebastien YEUNG YIN SHIN #630
Male Masters
02:50:40
02:50:40
10
(62)
Masters
10
Male
62
10:40 min/km
02:50:40
72
629
Juliana YEUNG YIN SHIN
Juliana YEUNG YIN SHIN #629
Female Senior
02:50:28
02:50:28
2
(11)
Senior
2
Female
11
10:39 min/km
02:50:28
71
680
Joseph Antoine PERRINE
Joseph Antoine PERRINE #680
Male Master II
02:48:01
02:48:01
8
(61)
Master II
8
Male
61
10:30 min/km
02:48:01
70
713
Alex SPEVILLE
Alex SPEVILLE #713
Male Master II
02:47:13
02:47:13
7
(60)
Master II
7
Male
60
10:27 min/km
02:47:13
69
716
Marie Georges Carletto CIMIOTTI
Marie Georges Carletto CIMIOTTI #716
Male Master II
02:38:31
02:38:31
6
(59)
Master II
6
Male
59
9:54 min/km
02:38:31
68
638
Miguael LEUNG KAN HING
Miguael LEUNG KAN HING #638
Male Cadets
02:38:05
02:38:05
9
(58)
Cadets
9
Male
58
9:52 min/km
02:38:05
67
649
Daniel GOUPIL
Daniel GOUPIL #649
Male Master IV
02:35:52
02:35:52
4
(57)
Master IV
4
Male
57
9:44 min/km
02:35:52
66
657
Johnson HALL
Johnson HALL #657
Male Masters
02:35:18
02:35:18
9
(56)
Masters
9
Male
56
9:42 min/km
02:35:18
65
664
Marie Lana AZIE BEGUE
Marie Lana AZIE BEGUE #664
Female Masters
02:32:45
02:32:45
2
(10)
Masters
2
Female
10
9:32 min/km
02:32:45
64
652
Bruneau AGATHE
Bruneau AGATHE #652
Male Senior
02:32:00
02:32:00
11
(55)
Senior
11
Male
55
9:30 min/km
02:32:00
63
704
Burty JOLICOEUR
Burty JOLICOEUR #704
Male Senior
02:31:57
02:31:57
10
(54)
Senior
10
Male
54
9:29 min/km
02:31:57
62
684
Didier Clarence BOZELLE
Didier Clarence BOZELLE #684
Male Masters
02:27:32
02:27:32
8
(53)
Masters
8
Male
53
9:13 min/km
02:27:32
61
606
Ethan Joachim SPEVILLE
Ethan Joachim SPEVILLE #606
Male Cadets
02:26:53
02:26:53
8
(52)
Cadets
8
Male
52
9:10 min/km
02:26:53
60
616
Joseph Francet RAPHAEL
Joseph Francet RAPHAEL #616
Male Master II
02:25:33
02:25:33
5
(51)
Master II
5
Male
51
9:05 min/km
02:25:33
59
731
Fock Keng HO TU NAM
Fock Keng HO TU NAM #731
Male Master III
02:23:51
02:23:51
4
(50)
Master III
4
Male
50
8:59 min/km
02:23:51
58
718
Ashley AUGUSTIN
Ashley AUGUSTIN #718
Male Espoirs
02:23:38
02:23:38
3
(49)
Espoirs
3
Male
49
8:58 min/km
02:23:38
57
622
Moã¯se DUVAL
Moã¯se DUVAL #622
Male Master I
02:22:12
02:22:12
8
(48)
Master I
8
Male
48
8:53 min/km
02:22:12
56
634
Jean Darel LAROSE
Jean Darel LAROSE #634
Male Masters
02:21:07
02:21:07
7
(47)
Masters
7
Male
47
8:49 min/km
02:21:07
55
641
Marcelin BEGUE
Marcelin BEGUE #641
Male Master IV
02:20:17
02:20:17
3
(46)
Master IV
3
Male
46
8:46 min/km
02:20:17
54
620
Joseph Steni BAPTISTE
Joseph Steni BAPTISTE #620
Male Master II
02:20:16
02:20:16
4
(45)
Master II
4
Male
45
8:46 min/km
02:20:16
53
600
Anne Marie Chantal ANDRE
Anne Marie Chantal ANDRE #600
Female Master IV
02:19:13
02:19:13
2
(9)
Master IV
2
Female
9
8:42 min/km
02:19:13
52
646
Henri Armand ALLY
Henri Armand ALLY #646
Male Master I
02:18:47
02:18:47
7
(44)
Master I
7
Male
44
8:40 min/km
02:18:47
51
609
Marie Diana LAURENT
Marie Diana LAURENT #609
Female Master II
02:17:14
02:17:14
2
(8)
Master II
2
Female
8
8:34 min/km
02:17:14
50
712
Joseph Jeremie Sedecias Nathan MERCURE
Joseph Jeremie Sedecias Nathan MERC.. #712
Male Senior
02:16:43
02:16:43
9
(43)
Senior
9
Male
43
8:32 min/km
02:16:43
49
660
Anne Gwenaelle ANDRE
Anne Gwenaelle ANDRE #660
Female Minimes
02:15:32
02:15:32
1
(7)
Minimes
1
Female
7
8:28 min/km
02:15:32
48
619
Diona FLORE
Diona FLORE #619
Female Master II
02:14:42
02:14:42
1
(6)
Master II
1
Female
6
8:25 min/km
02:14:42
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
© 2023