Trail Cardinal Jaune
24/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
24km Trail
12km Trail
Kids Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
0-11
12-15
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
25
Joseph Gregoire SPEVILLE
Joseph Gregoire SPEVILLE #25
Male 0-11
00:09:36
00:09:36
1
(1)
0-11
1
Male
1
2
4:48 min/km
00:09:36
2
5
Derek CHAN SEEM
Derek CHAN SEEM #5
Male 0-11
00:09:48
00:09:48
2
(2)
0-11
2
Male
2
2
4:54 min/km
00:09:48
3
23
Jude Mc Wayne ROSE
Jude Mc Wayne ROSE #23
Male 0-11
00:09:52
00:09:52
3
(3)
0-11
3
Male
3
2
4:56 min/km
00:09:52
4
16
Jeconias Dalaniel PAMA
Jeconias Dalaniel PAMA #16
Male 0-11
00:10:16
00:10:16
4
(4)
0-11
4
Male
4
2
5:08 min/km
00:10:16
5
27
Joseph Gregorie SPEVILLE
Joseph Gregorie SPEVILLE #27
Male 0-11
00:11:04
00:11:04
5
(5)
0-11
5
Male
5
2
5:32 min/km
00:11:04
6
6
Hans CHAN SEEM
Hans CHAN SEEM #6
Male 0-11
00:11:35
00:11:35
6
(6)
0-11
6
Male
6
2
5:47 min/km
00:11:35
7
28
Marie Lea SPEVILLE
Marie Lea SPEVILLE #28
Female 0-11
00:11:46
00:11:46
1
(1)
0-11
1
Female
1
2
5:53 min/km
00:11:46
8
19
Maxwell PIERRE LOUIS
Maxwell PIERRE LOUIS #19
Male 12-15
00:12:16
00:12:16
1
(7)
12-15
1
Male
7
2
6:08 min/km
00:12:16
9
4
Iris Keera BOZELLE
Iris Keera BOZELLE #4
Female 0-11
00:12:24
00:12:24
2
(2)
0-11
2
Female
2
2
6:12 min/km
00:12:24
10
13
Janelie NAVETTE
Janelie NAVETTE #13
Female 0-11
00:12:43
00:12:43
3
(3)
0-11
3
Female
3
2
6:21 min/km
00:12:43
11
18
James PIERRE LOUIS
James PIERRE LOUIS #18
Male 0-11
00:12:59
00:12:59
7
(8)
0-11
7
Male
8
2
6:29 min/km
00:12:59
12
3
Maia Noemie BLANCHARD
Maia Noemie BLANCHARD #3
Female 0-11
00:13:00
00:13:00
4
(4)
0-11
4
Female
4
2
6:30 min/km
00:13:00
13
15
Jarod NAVETTE
Jarod NAVETTE #15
Male 0-11
00:13:08
00:13:08
8
(9)
0-11
8
Male
9
2
6:34 min/km
00:13:08
14
8
Walcott FLORE
Walcott FLORE #8
Male 0-11
00:13:29
00:13:29
9
(10)
0-11
9
Male
10
2
6:44 min/km
00:13:29
15
7
Raquelle FLORE
Raquelle FLORE #7
Female 0-11
00:13:43
00:13:43
5
(5)
0-11
5
Female
5
2
6:51 min/km
00:13:43
16
2
Taylor Kayne ALBERT
Taylor Kayne ALBERT #2
Male 0-11
00:13:58
00:13:58
10
(11)
0-11
10
Male
11
2
6:59 min/km
00:13:58
17
20
James Emory PIERRE LOUIS
James Emory PIERRE LOUIS #20
Male 0-11
00:14:04
00:14:04
11
(12)
0-11
11
Male
12
2
7:02 min/km
00:14:04
18
10
Luc Kurt FLORE
Luc Kurt FLORE #10
Male 0-11
00:14:19
00:14:19
12
(13)
0-11
12
Male
13
2
7:09 min/km
00:14:19
19
29
Amy Shannen GENTIL
Amy Shannen GENTIL #29
Female 0-11
00:16:30
00:16:30
6
(6)
0-11
6
Female
6
2
8:15 min/km
00:16:30
20
24
Jahmelya SPEVILLE
Jahmelya SPEVILLE #24
Female 0-11
00:16:55
00:16:55
7
(7)
0-11
7
Female
7
2
8:27 min/km
00:16:55
9
Luc Kane FLORE
Luc Kane FLORE #9
Male 0-11
DNS
DNS
0-11
Male
2
12
Lili Eve Ingrid GASPARD
Lili Eve Ingrid GASPARD #12
Female 0-11
DNS
DNS
0-11
Female
2
17
Donovan PIERRE LOUIS
Donovan PIERRE LOUIS #17
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
2
21
Luc Emile PIERRE LOUIS
Luc Emile PIERRE LOUIS #21
Male 0-11
DNS
DNS
0-11
Male
2
22
Aiza PIERRE LOUIS
Aiza PIERRE LOUIS #22
Female 0-11
DNS
DNS
0-11
Female
2
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)