The Swim Series - Season 12 - Round 4
09/01/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
Results Home
 
Contact
10km
7.5km
5km
3km
1km
5km Touch
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1km
2km
3km
18
2
Chere DONIAN
Chere DONIAN #2
Female 51 yrs +
01:01:12
01:01:12
1
(8)
51 yrs +
1
58
Female
8
PE MASTERS
00:19:15
00:20:23
00:21:33
19
5
Trevlyn LOTZ
Trevlyn LOTZ #5
Female 51 yrs +
01:08:35
01:08:35
2
(9)
51 yrs +
2
67
Female
9
BAY EAGLES
00:21:49
00:23:00
00:23:45
14
56
Mark EDGE
Mark EDGE #56
Male 51 yrs +
00:50:31
00:50:31
1
(10)
51 yrs +
1
63
Male
10
PEA Swimming club
00:16:13
00:17:21
00:16:56
16
207
Angela FINLAY
Angela FINLAY #207
Female 41-50 yrs
00:55:44
00:55:44
1
(6)
41-50 yrs
1
48
Female
6
Bay Eagle Swim Team
00:18:05
00:18:47
00:18:51
17
113
Simone SWANEPOEL
Simone SWANEPOEL #113
Female 31-40 yrs
00:59:02
00:59:02
1
(7)
31-40 yrs
1
36
Female
7
00:18:29
00:19:41
00:20:51
13
114
Benjamin MANNING
Benjamin MANNING #114
Male 19-30 yrs
00:50:30
00:50:30
1
(9)
19-30 yrs
1
19
Male
9
00:16:11
00:17:17
00:17:01
15
106
Amy VAN DE PUTTE
Amy VAN DE PUTTE #106
Female 17-18 yrs
00:52:23
00:52:23
1
(5)
17-18 yrs
1
17
Female
5
WESTVILLE SWIMMING CLUB
00:16:09
00:17:47
00:18:27
1
203
Liam VEHBI
Liam VEHBI #203
Male 17-18 yrs
00:36:56
00:36:56
1
(1)
17-18 yrs
1
18
Male
1
00:24:48
00:36:56
5
32
Logan CROFT
Logan CROFT #32
Male 17-18 yrs
00:41:42
00:41:42
2
(5)
17-18 yrs
2
18
Male
5
PEA
00:13:16
00:14:14
00:14:11
6
29
Johannes (Jc) OOSTHUIZEN
Johannes (Jc) OOSTHUIZEN #29
Male 17-18 yrs
00:41:53
00:41:53
3
(6)
17-18 yrs
3
17
Male
6
PEA Swimming club
00:13:14
00:14:14
00:14:24
12
105
Kaleb BEZUIDENHOUT
Kaleb BEZUIDENHOUT #105
Male 17-18 yrs
00:47:43
00:47:43
4
(8)
17-18 yrs
4
17
Male
8
BEST
00:15:20
00:16:07
00:16:15
8
31
Kiara CROFT
Kiara CROFT #31
Female 15-16 yrs
00:44:14
00:44:14
1
(2)
15-16 yrs
1
15
Female
2
PEA
00:14:21
00:14:56
00:14:56
9
93
Alne VAN EEDEN
Alne VAN EEDEN #93
Female 15-16 yrs
00:44:14
00:44:14
2
(3)
15-16 yrs
2
15
Female
3
PEA Swimming club
00:14:23
00:14:57
00:14:54
2
52
Connor BARNARDO
Connor BARNARDO #52
Male 15-16 yrs
00:38:25
00:38:25
1
(2)
15-16 yrs
1
15
Male
2
PEA
00:12:28
00:13:14
00:12:42
3
1
Ares SAKELLIOU
Ares SAKELLIOU #1
Male 15-16 yrs
00:38:28
00:38:28
2
(3)
15-16 yrs
2
16
Male
3
BAY EAGLE SWIMTEAM
00:12:29
00:13:16
00:12:43
4
202
Matthew WOLFE
Matthew WOLFE #202
Male 15-16 yrs
00:40:19
00:40:19
3
(4)
15-16 yrs
3
16
Male
4
00:12:57
00:13:41
00:13:40
7
39
Karla MYBURGH
Karla MYBURGH #39
Female 13-14 yrs
00:42:23
00:42:23
1
(1)
13-14 yrs
1
14
Female
1
Bay Eagle Swim Team
00:13:35
00:14:25
00:14:22
10
115
Amelia MANNING
Amelia MANNING #115
Female 13-14 yrs
00:45:22
00:45:22
2
(4)
13-14 yrs
2
14
Female
4
KNYSNA AQUATICS
00:14:46
00:15:09
00:15:26
11
123
Hendro DE BEER
Hendro DE BEER #123
Male 13-14 yrs
00:46:31
00:46:31
1
(7)
13-14 yrs
1
13
Male
7
Bay Eagle Swim Team
00:15:23
00:15:37
00:15:31
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023