TSSL#3 Oak Valley
21/11/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1
620
Mikaeel MOOLLA
Mikaeel MOOLLA #620
Male Junior
00:21:41
00:21:41
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
00:21:41
2
522
Deon BOCHNIG
Deon BOCHNIG #522
Male Junior
00:22:09
00:22:09
2
(2)
Junior
2
Male
2
00:22:09
3
553
Quintin VAN DYK
Quintin VAN DYK #553
Male Open
00:22:30
00:22:30
1
(3)
Open
1
Male
3
00:22:30
4
516
Cg VOLSCHENK
Cg VOLSCHENK #516
Male Minimee
00:22:32
00:22:32
1
(4)
Minimee
1
Male
4
00:22:32
5
545
Christoff PRINS
Christoff PRINS #545
Male Minimee
00:23:02
00:23:02
2
(5)
Minimee
2
Male
5
00:23:02
6
632
Liam CLARKE
Liam CLARKE #632
Male Junior
00:24:21
00:24:21
3
(6)
Junior
3
Male
6
00:24:21
8
504
Antony SMYTH
Antony SMYTH #504
Male Master
00:26:24
00:26:24
1
(7)
Master
1
Male
7
00:26:24
9
643
Ian VISAGIE
Ian VISAGIE #643
Male Master
00:26:57
00:26:57
2
(8)
Master
2
Male
8
00:26:57
10
605
Michael WEBSTER
Michael WEBSTER #605
Male Master
00:27:01
00:27:01
3
(9)
Master
3
Male
9
00:27:01
11
602
Donal SLEMON
Donal SLEMON #602
Male Master
00:27:08
00:27:08
4
(10)
Master
4
Male
10
00:27:08
12
543
Reynold CHOW
Reynold CHOW #543
Male Open
00:27:29
00:27:29
2
(11)
Open
2
Male
11
00:27:29
13
540
Riaz ORRIE
Riaz ORRIE #540
Male Open
00:27:39
00:27:39
3
(12)
Open
3
Male
12
00:27:39
14
650
Benjamin WARREN
Benjamin WARREN #650
Male Open
00:27:46
00:27:46
4
(13)
Open
4
Male
13
00:27:46
15
559
Sameer SINGH
Sameer SINGH #559
Male Open
00:28:17
00:28:17
5
(14)
Open
5
Male
14
00:28:17
16
551
Henry STEEL
Henry STEEL #551
Male Open
00:28:22
00:28:22
6
(15)
Open
6
Male
15
00:28:22
17
507
Donald LOUBSER
Donald LOUBSER #507
Male Open
00:28:32
00:28:32
7
(16)
Open
7
Male
16
00:28:32
19
631
Erik HANEL
Erik HANEL #631
Male Open
00:29:15
00:29:15
8
(17)
Open
8
Male
17
00:29:15
22
500
Peter KASTOOR
Peter KASTOOR #500
Male Open
00:29:33
00:29:33
9
(18)
Open
9
Male
18
00:29:33
25
600
Richard BALL
Richard BALL #600
Male Open
00:30:33
00:30:33
10
(19)
Open
10
Male
19
00:30:33
27
505
Martin VENTER
Martin VENTER #505
Male Master
00:31:08
00:31:08
5
(20)
Master
5
Male
20
00:31:08
28
604
James TRUTER
James TRUTER #604
Male Veteran
00:32:14
00:32:14
1
(21)
Veteran
1
Male
21
00:32:14
29
610
Stephen BOTHA
Stephen BOTHA #610
Male Veteran
00:33:13
00:33:13
2
(22)
Veteran
2
Male
22
00:33:13
30
503
Alistair GLOSSOP
Alistair GLOSSOP #503
Male Open
00:33:17
00:33:17
11
(23)
Open
11
Male
23
00:33:17
31
531
Charl MARAIS
Charl MARAIS #531
Male Grand Master
00:33:48
00:33:48
1
(24)
Grand Master
1
Male
24
00:33:48
43
644
Chris GREEFF
Chris GREEFF #644
Male Veteran
00:36:10
00:36:10
3
(25)
Veteran
3
Male
25
00:36:10
45
562
Robert BURAWUNDI
Robert BURAWUNDI #562
Male Veteran
00:36:17
00:36:17
4
(26)
Veteran
4
Male
26
00:36:17
47
539
Nabeelah ORRIE
Nabeelah ORRIE #539
Male Open
00:36:44
00:36:44
12
(27)
Open
12
Male
27
00:36:44
48
561
Michael MAAS
Michael MAAS #561
Male Open
00:36:47
00:36:47
13
(28)
Open
13
Male
28
00:36:47
56
555
Eben UYS
Eben UYS #555
Male Open
00:37:51
00:37:51
14
(29)
Open
14
Male
29
00:37:51
59
538
Andre DE VOS
Andre DE VOS #538
Male Veteran
00:38:03
00:38:03
5
(30)
Veteran
5
Male
30
00:38:03
62
526
Michael HILL
Michael HILL #526
Male Open
00:38:14
00:38:14
15
(31)
Open
15
Male
31
00:38:14
63
512
Lourens CAMPHER
Lourens CAMPHER #512
Male Veteran
00:38:20
00:38:20
6
(32)
Veteran
6
Male
32
00:38:20
64
542
Luke SIMPSON
Luke SIMPSON #542
Male Peewee
00:38:23
00:38:23
1
(33)
Peewee
1
Male
33
00:38:23
66
615
Jan SMUTS
Jan SMUTS #615
Male Grand Master
00:38:55
00:38:55
2
(34)
Grand Master
2
Male
34
00:38:55
67
557
Kieran HUNT
Kieran HUNT #557
Male Open
00:39:36
00:39:36
16
(35)
Open
16
Male
35
00:39:36
69
589
Matthew WILKINSON
Matthew WILKINSON #589
Male Peewee
00:40:13
00:40:13
2
(36)
Peewee
2
Male
36
00:40:13
70
590
Jacques WILKINSON
Jacques WILKINSON #590
Male Open
00:40:16
00:40:16
17
(37)
Open
17
Male
37
00:40:16
73
633
Matthew LANGMAN
Matthew LANGMAN #633
Male Open
00:41:07
00:41:07
18
(38)
Open
18
Male
38
00:41:07
76
597
Stef VAN DER KAAG
Stef VAN DER KAAG #597
Male Peewee
00:41:23
00:41:23
3
(39)
Peewee
3
Male
39
00:41:23
79
607
Imran PARKER
Imran PARKER #607
Male Veteran
00:41:39
00:41:39
7
(40)
Veteran
7
Male
40
00:41:39
82
599
Dave VAN DER SPUY
Dave VAN DER SPUY #599
Male Grand Master
00:41:53
00:41:53
3
(41)
Grand Master
3
Male
41
00:41:53
88
513
Andro GRIESSEL
Andro GRIESSEL #513
Male Veteran
00:45:44
00:45:44
8
(42)
Veteran
8
Male
42
00:45:44
91
537
Stinus BAARD
Stinus BAARD #537
Male Master
00:45:53
00:45:53
6
(43)
Master
6
Male
43
00:45:53
93
524
Kevin WRIGHT
Kevin WRIGHT #524
Male Grand Master
00:46:00
00:46:00
4
(44)
Grand Master
4
Male
44
00:46:00
97
544
Spencer SIMPSON
Spencer SIMPSON #544
Male Peewee
00:50:09
00:50:09
4
(45)
Peewee
4
Male
45
00:50:09
101
585
Raqeeb HENDRICKS
Raqeeb HENDRICKS #585
Male Peewee
00:52:30
00:52:30
5
(46)
Peewee
5
Male
46
00:52:30
108
584
Badrah HENDRICKS
Badrah HENDRICKS #584
Male Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
19
(47)
Open
19
Male
47
00:55:56
115
628
Robbie DALLAS-ORR
Robbie DALLAS-ORR #628
Male Grand Master
01:01:12
01:01:12
5
(48)
Grand Master
5
Male
48
01:01:12
123
515
Arno STRYDOM
Arno STRYDOM #515
Male Grand Master
01:09:18
01:09:18
6
(49)
Grand Master
6
Male
49
01:09:18
Gary VOS
Gary VOS
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
© 2023