Umgeni Water Virtual Race
13/03/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (210 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
Finish
147
1089
Avuyile REBE
Avuyile REBE #1089
Female All Ages
01:48:15
01:48:15
90
(90)
All Ages
90
Female
90
01:48:15
21
1135
Kevin MC CANN
Kevin MC CANN #1135
Male All Ages
00:59:52
00:59:52
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
00:59:52
28
2001
Rob
Rob #2001
Male All Ages
01:02:22
01:02:22
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
01:02:22
151
2002
Nompumelelo
Nompumelelo #2002
Female All Ages
01:54:00
01:54:00
93
(93)
All Ages
93
Female
93
01:54:00
2003
Ndumiso
Ndumiso #2003
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
26
2004
Caitlin ASKEW
Caitlin ASKEW #2004
Female All Ages
01:01:49
01:01:49
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
01:01:49
25
2005
David CARR
David CARR #2005
Male All Ages
01:01:49
01:01:49
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
01:01:49
2006
Sarah BEKKER
Sarah BEKKER #2006
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
11
2007
Greg BEYROOTI
Greg BEYROOTI #2007
Male All Ages
00:53:42
00:53:42
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
00:53:42
47
2008
Barbara BEYROOTI
Barbara BEYROOTI #2008
Female All Ages
01:08:39
01:08:39
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
01:08:39
103
2009
Wendy BOTES
Wendy BOTES #2009
Female All Ages
01:27:09
01:27:09
58
(58)
All Ages
58
Female
58
01:27:09
82
2010
Carol BROOKING
Carol BROOKING #2010
Female All Ages
01:19:04
01:19:04
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Female
42
01:19:04
157
2011
Rina BURROWS
Rina BURROWS #2011
Female All Ages
02:14:58
02:14:58
98
(98)
All Ages
98
Female
98
02:14:58
153
2012
Wilson BUTHELEZI
Wilson BUTHELEZI #2012
Male All Ages
02:03:06
02:03:06
59
(59)
All Ages
59
Male
59
02:03:06
30
2013
Kate BUTLIN
Kate BUTLIN #2013
Female All Ages
01:02:31
01:02:31
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
01:02:31
2014
Mercia BUYS
Mercia BUYS #2014
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
34
2015
Thembalethu CELE
Thembalethu CELE #2015
Female All Ages
01:04:16
01:04:16
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
01:04:16
40
2016
Charmaine CHELIN
Charmaine CHELIN #2016
Female All Ages
01:06:17
01:06:17
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
01:06:17
68
2017
Adam CLARK
Adam CLARK #2017
Male All Ages
01:14:10
01:14:10
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
01:14:10
156
2018
Dorea COETZEE
Dorea COETZEE #2018
Female All Ages
02:14:58
02:14:58
97
(97)
All Ages
97
Female
97
02:14:58
106
2019
Desree COLEMAN
Desree COLEMAN #2019
Female All Ages
01:28:00
01:28:00
60
(60)
All Ages
60
Female
60
01:28:00
2020
Sherri- COPE
Sherri- COPE #2020
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
8
2021
Douglas COUPERTHWAITE
Douglas COUPERTHWAITE #2021
Male All Ages
00:49:10
00:49:10
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
00:49:10
121
2022
Michelle CRAIGIE
Michelle CRAIGIE #2022
Female All Ages
01:37:20
01:37:20
74
(74)
All Ages
74
Female
74
01:37:20
83
2023
Brenda DE GERSIGNY
Brenda DE GERSIGNY #2023
Female All Ages
01:19:12
01:19:12
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Female
43
01:19:12
2024
Rivash DEBIDIN
Rivash DEBIDIN #2024
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
91
2025
Martiens DEETLEFS
Martiens DEETLEFS #2025
Male All Ages
01:23:00
01:23:00
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
01:23:00
2026
Winnie DLAMINI
Winnie DLAMINI #2026
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
100
2027
Xoliswa DUBAZANA
Xoliswa DUBAZANA #2027
Female All Ages
01:27:00
01:27:00
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Female
55
01:27:00
120
2028
Michelle DYE
Michelle DYE #2028
Female All Ages
01:37:17
01:37:17
73
(73)
All Ages
73
Female
73
01:37:17
104
2029
Lisa EDGCUMBE
Lisa EDGCUMBE #2029
Female All Ages
01:27:30
01:27:30
59
(59)
All Ages
59
Female
59
01:27:30
16
2030
James FROST
James FROST #2030
Male All Ages
00:57:29
00:57:29
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
00:57:29
139
2031
John FUCHS
John FUCHS #2031
Male All Ages
01:46:42
01:46:42
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Male
55
01:46:42
148
2032
Sharon FUCHS
Sharon FUCHS #2032
Female All Ages
01:48:37
01:48:37
91
(91)
All Ages
91
Female
91
01:48:37
9
2033
Kovlan GOVENDER
Kovlan GOVENDER #2033
Male All Ages
00:51:56
00:51:56
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
00:51:56
73
2034
Mary GRAY
Mary GRAY #2034
Female All Ages
01:16:06
01:16:06
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Female
39
01:16:06
96
2035
Jim GRAY
Jim GRAY #2035
Male All Ages
01:26:43
01:26:43
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
01:26:43
66
2036
Heidi GROENEWALD
Heidi GROENEWALD #2036
Female All Ages
01:13:17
01:13:17
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Female
34
01:13:17
71
2037
Ronnie GROENEWALD
Ronnie GROENEWALD #2037
Male All Ages
01:14:58
01:14:58
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
01:14:58
69
2038
Antoinette GROENEWALD
Antoinette GROENEWALD #2038
Female All Ages
01:14:10
01:14:10
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Female
36
01:14:10
125
2039
Ntombizetu GULE
Ntombizetu GULE #2039
Female All Ages
01:40:01
01:40:01
77
(77)
All Ages
77
Female
77
01:40:01
162
2040
Zinhle GUMEDE
Zinhle GUMEDE #2040
Female All Ages
02:37:46
02:37:46
103
(103)
All Ages
103
Female
103
02:37:46
75
2041
Robert HADEBE
Robert HADEBE #2041
Male All Ages
01:16:26
01:16:26
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
01:16:26
2042
Tasneem HASSIM
Tasneem HASSIM #2042
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
45
2043
Michelle HAYTER
Michelle HAYTER #2043
Female All Ages
01:07:03
01:07:03
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
01:07:03
54
2044
Beate HORRELL
Beate HORRELL #2044
Female All Ages
01:11:00
01:11:00
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
01:11:00
110
2045
Liz HOWARD
Liz HOWARD #2045
Female All Ages
01:29:00
01:29:00
64
(64)
All Ages
64
Female
64
01:29:00
158
2046
Martie HUNLUN
Martie HUNLUN #2046
Female All Ages
02:15:36
02:15:36
99
(99)
All Ages
99
Female
99
02:15:36
65
2047
Wendy JAMES
Wendy JAMES #2047
Female All Ages
01:13:08
01:13:08
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Female
33
01:13:08
94
2048
Janet JARVIS
Janet JARVIS #2048
Female All Ages
01:24:48
01:24:48
50
(50)
All Ages
50
Female
50
01:24:48
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (210 items)
© 2023