Sani Stagger
21/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
30km Stumble
20km Stumble
38km Stagger Trail
21km Stagger Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
7
471
Apiwe GAGA
Apiwe GAGA #471
Female Open
05:02:29
05:02:29
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
10:40:18
8
425
Jodine MOMBERG
Jodine MOMBERG #425
Female Open
05:10:51
05:10:51
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
10:48:40
10
472
Christili MULLER
Christili MULLER #472
Female Open
05:48:41
05:48:41
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
11:27:03
17
439
Charlene MANSFIELD
Charlene MANSFIELD #439
Female Open
06:11:41
06:11:41
4
(5)
Open
4
Female
5
11:49:44
25
406
Misty WEYER
Misty WEYER #406
Female Open
06:20:33
06:20:33
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
11:59:40
30
415
Nicole WATT
Nicole WATT #415
Female Open
06:37:45
06:37:45
6
(9)
Open
6
Female
9
12:18:50
31
432
Diane HOPE
Diane HOPE #432
Female Open
06:41:00
06:41:00
7
(10)
Open
7
Female
10
12:18:50
34
460
Jean PENHALIGON
Jean PENHALIGON #460
Female Open
06:49:24
06:49:24
8
(12)
Open
8
Female
12
12:30:29
35
459
Heidi JOUBERT
Heidi JOUBERT #459
Female Open
06:49:24
06:49:24
9
(13)
Open
9
Female
13
12:30:30
37
428
Alison WASSERFALL
Alison WASSERFALL #428
Female Open
06:49:32
06:49:32
10
(14)
Open
10
Female
14
12:30:49
49
465
Nicky IRVINE
Nicky IRVINE #465
Female Open
07:15:47
07:15:47
11
(19)
Open
11
Female
19
12:55:55
50
407
Julia LYLE
Julia LYLE #407
Female Open
07:16:34
07:16:34
12
(20)
Open
12
Female
20
12:54:37
52
456
Robyn GILSON
Robyn GILSON #456
Female Open
07:23:58
07:23:58
13
(21)
Open
13
Female
21
13:03:51
53
451
Candice TALBOT
Candice TALBOT #451
Female Open
07:23:59
07:23:59
14
(22)
Open
14
Female
22
13:03:51
54
454
Angela BUNGE
Angela BUNGE #454
Female Open
07:23:59
07:23:59
15
(23)
Open
15
Female
23
13:03:52
55
405
Mashudu NEPFUMBADA
Mashudu NEPFUMBADA #405
Female Open
07:31:48
07:31:48
16
(24)
Open
16
Female
24
13:11:56
58
424
Hanneri SCHMIDT
Hanneri SCHMIDT #424
Female Open
07:41:56
07:41:56
17
(25)
Open
17
Female
25
13:21:18
60
414
Helen DOUMANIS
Helen DOUMANIS #414
Female Open
07:48:02
07:48:02
18
(27)
Open
18
Female
27
13:27:24
61
409
Janine HARRISON
Janine HARRISON #409
Female Open
07:48:02
07:48:02
19
(28)
Open
19
Female
28
13:27:25
70
434
Julia MOORE
Julia MOORE #434
Female Open
08:26:53
08:26:53
20
(33)
Open
20
Female
33
14:07:15
73
442
Roxanne ANDERSON
Roxanne ANDERSON #442
Female Open
08:31:56
08:31:56
21
(35)
Open
21
Female
35
14:11:48
74
455
Gaynor EGELAND
Gaynor EGELAND #455
Female Open
08:32:09
08:32:09
22
(36)
Open
22
Female
36
14:11:47
76
443
Kate NICHOLSON
Kate NICHOLSON #443
Female Open
08:32:15
08:32:15
23
(38)
Open
23
Female
38
14:11:53
5
446
Ryan SIMONATO
Ryan SIMONATO #446
Male Open
04:59:54
04:59:54
1
(5)
Open
1
Male
5
10:38:15
6
410
Leon CLAASSEN
Leon CLAASSEN #410
Male Open
05:02:12
05:02:12
2
(6)
Open
2
Male
6
10:40:01
9
476
Matt LAMMERS
Matt LAMMERS #476
Male Open
05:16:04
05:16:04
3
(7)
Open
3
Male
7
10:53:43
11
445
Steven DE CANHA
Steven DE CANHA #445
Male Open
05:56:34
05:56:34
4
(8)
Open
4
Male
8
11:34:56
14
438
Ruan SCHRODER
Ruan SCHRODER #438
Male Open
05:58:04
05:58:04
5
(11)
Open
5
Male
11
11:37:11
19
466
Nic SNYMAN
Nic SNYMAN #466
Male Open
06:17:53
06:17:53
6
(14)
Open
6
Male
14
11:56:30
20
464
Robert WOLHUTER
Robert WOLHUTER #464
Male Open
06:18:57
06:18:57
7
(15)
Open
7
Male
15
11:56:34
24
447
Richard DE SAO JOSE
Richard DE SAO JOSE #447
Male Open
06:20:22
06:20:22
8
(18)
Open
8
Male
18
11:58:44
27
426
Andre HAYWARD
Andre HAYWARD #426
Male Open
06:25:06
06:25:06
9
(19)
Open
9
Male
19
12:06:24
28
457
Ryan ELSON
Ryan ELSON #457
Male Open
06:34:08
06:34:08
10
(20)
Open
10
Male
20
12:15:25
29
437
Dane ELSON
Dane ELSON #437
Male Open
06:34:09
06:34:09
11
(21)
Open
11
Male
21
12:15:26
46
477
Ian GRIFFITHS
Ian GRIFFITHS #477
Male Open
07:11:37
07:11:37
12
(30)
Open
12
Male
30
12:49:57
78
478
Kabelo SEBOGODI
Kabelo SEBOGODI #478
Male Open
08:38:43
08:38:43
13
(40)
Open
13
Male
40
14:20:13
56
408
Klasie WESSELS
Klasie WESSELS #408
Male 60+
07:36:14
07:36:14
1
(32)
60+
1
Male
32
13:15:06
72
420
Francois STEYL
Francois STEYL #420
Male 60+
08:28:13
08:28:13
2
(38)
60+
2
Male
38
14:09:03
71
422
Zena KENNERLEY
Zena KENNERLEY #422
Female 50-59
08:28:12
08:28:12
1
(34)
50-59
1
Female
34
14:09:02
32
427
Rupert SEBIRE
Rupert SEBIRE #427
Male 50-59
06:42:36
06:42:36
1
(22)
50-59
1
Male
22
12:23:53
51
475
Cutter MBONGWE
Cutter MBONGWE #475
Male 50-59
07:19:52
07:19:52
2
(31)
50-59
2
Male
31
12:57:43
57
440
Lionel HOWARD
Lionel HOWARD #440
Male 50-59
07:36:32
07:36:32
3
(33)
50-59
3
Male
33
13:16:55
69
413
Neal HATTINGH
Neal HATTINGH #413
Male 50-59
08:12:34
08:12:34
4
(37)
50-59
4
Male
37
13:51:10
468
David CHAMBERS
David CHAMBERS #468
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
10:56:44
481
Johan KRUGER
Johan KRUGER #481
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
11:36:40
15
412
Victoria CLARK
Victoria CLARK #412
Female 40-49
06:02:05
06:02:05
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
11:40:57
23
403
Caryl KNOX
Caryl KNOX #403
Female 40-49
06:20:02
06:20:02
2
(6)
40-49
2
Female
6
12:00:24
26
433
Silindile SITHOLE
Silindile SITHOLE #433
Female 40-49
06:21:06
06:21:06
3
(8)
40-49
3
Female
8
12:01:00
33
429
Angela FARR
Angela FARR #429
Female 40-49
06:47:46
06:47:46
4
(11)
40-49
4
Female
11
12:26:54
42
404
Ash NAIDOO
Ash NAIDOO #404
Female 40-49
07:09:31
07:09:31
5
(15)
40-49
5
Female
15
12:47:33
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023