TSSL#5 Oak Valley
15/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
22.5km
13.5km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
8014
Jonathan BLACK
Jonathan BLACK #8014
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8022
Raubie BRINK
Raubie BRINK #8022
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8027
Sarah CAMP
Sarah CAMP #8027
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1
8031
Herman CRAUSE
Herman CRAUSE #8031
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
1
8044
Albertus Johannes DU TOIT
Albertus Johannes DU TOIT #8044
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8046
Mike DUNCAN
Mike DUNCAN #8046
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
1
8047
Velia DUNCAN
Velia DUNCAN #8047
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
1
8007
David BARBER
David BARBER #8007
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
1
8057
Sibulele GANCA
Sibulele GANCA #8057
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8074
Julie HUCKLE
Julie HUCKLE #8074
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
1
8076
Shaheed JASSIEM
Shaheed JASSIEM #8076
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8104
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #8104
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8110
James OOSTERBAAN
James OOSTERBAAN #8110
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8149
Gus VAN DER SPEK
Gus VAN DER SPEK #8149
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
1
8153
Jonathan VAN WYK
Jonathan VAN WYK #8153
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8164
Jolene WIUM
Jolene WIUM #8164
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1
8177
Ryno VAN ROOYEN
Ryno VAN ROOYEN #8177
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
1
8183
Pete CALITZ
Pete CALITZ #8183
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
1
8144
Andre TREURNICH
Andre TREURNICH #8144
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
1
8257
Jeremy KROPMAN
Jeremy KROPMAN #8257
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
1
8308
Dawid THERON
Dawid THERON #8308
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8424
Zayin KRIGE
Zayin KRIGE #8424
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
1
8429
Natalie MARCUS
Natalie MARCUS #8429
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1
8485
Jordan HICKMAN
Jordan HICKMAN #8485
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
2
8486
Ashleigh IOVINO
Ashleigh IOVINO #8486
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
2
8500
Ryan Choppy PIKE
Ryan Choppy PIKE #8500
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
2
8504
Lu SCHOEMAN
Lu SCHOEMAN #8504
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
2
8505
Sammy SCHOEMAN
Sammy SCHOEMAN #8505
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
2
8508
Jaco SMITH
Jaco SMITH #8508
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
8512
Schalk VAN DER MERWE
Schalk VAN DER MERWE #8512
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
2
8015
Edward HON
Edward HON #8015
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
2
68
8497
Adnaan MOHAMED
Adnaan MOHAMED #8497
Male Master
03:58:41
03:58:41
6
(44)
Master
6
Male
44
2
03:58:41
67
8491
Nicole KREFT
Nicole KREFT #8491
Female Open
03:37:21
03:37:21
11
(24)
Open
11
Female
24
2
03:37:21
66
8490
Allister KREFT
Allister KREFT #8490
Male Open
03:37:14
03:37:14
28
(43)
Open
28
Male
43
2
03:37:14
65
8071
Timothy HIGGINS
Timothy HIGGINS #8071
Male Open
03:28:25
03:28:25
27
(42)
Open
27
Male
42
1
03:28:25
64
8049
Brent FALKENBERG
Brent FALKENBERG #8049
Male Open
03:28:23
03:28:23
26
(41)
Open
26
Male
41
1
03:28:23
63
8518
Alex DE VILLIERS
Alex DE VILLIERS #8518
Male Open
03:28:18
03:28:18
25
(40)
Open
25
Male
40
1
03:28:18
62
8483
Kelsey GILPIN
Kelsey GILPIN #8483
Female Open
03:23:16
03:23:16
10
(23)
Open
10
Female
23
2
03:23:16
61
8433
Hugo MYBURGH
Hugo MYBURGH #8433
Male Open
03:23:13
03:23:13
24
(39)
Open
24
Male
39
1
03:23:13
60
8145
Maryka TREURNICH
Maryka TREURNICH #8145
Female Open
03:18:53
03:18:53
9
(22)
Open
9
Female
22
1
03:18:53
59
8476
Caroline CLULOW
Caroline CLULOW #8476
Female Veteran
03:16:08
03:16:08
10
(21)
Veteran
10
Female
21
2
03:16:08
58
8265
Manfred LAUMANN
Manfred LAUMANN #8265
Male Grand Master
03:13:09
03:13:09
2
(38)
Grand Master
2
Male
38
1
03:13:09
57
8246
Adele IMMELMAN
Adele IMMELMAN #8246
Female Veteran
03:13:04
03:13:04
9
(20)
Veteran
9
Female
20
1
03:13:04
56
8507
Pierre SMIT
Pierre SMIT #8507
Male Open
03:04:30
03:04:30
23
(37)
Open
23
Male
37
2
03:04:30
55
8059
Richard GLASS
Richard GLASS #8059
Male Veteran
02:52:20
02:52:20
8
(36)
Veteran
8
Male
36
1
02:52:20
54
8352
Deemter AVENANT
Deemter AVENANT #8352
Male Grand Master
02:50:59
02:50:59
1
(35)
Grand Master
1
Male
35
1
02:50:59
53
8166
Timothy YOUNG
Timothy YOUNG #8166
Male Open
02:50:43
02:50:43
22
(34)
Open
22
Male
34
1
02:50:43
52
8492
Kim LAUBSCHER
Kim LAUBSCHER #8492
Female Open
02:49:23
02:49:23
8
(19)
Open
8
Female
19
2
02:49:23
51
8501
Stiaan PRINSLOO
Stiaan PRINSLOO #8501
Male Veteran
02:47:31
02:47:31
7
(33)
Veteran
7
Male
33
2
02:47:31
50
8473
Birgitt BENADE
Birgitt BENADE #8473
Female Master
02:47:18
02:47:18
3
(18)
Master
3
Female
18
2
02:47:18
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023