The Coolideas Cradle Mountain Trophy
24/10/2020
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Mountain Trophy Day 1
Mountain Trophy Day 2
Mountain Trophy GC
Cradle Mountain Challenge
Cradle Mountain Adventure
Mini Cradle Mountain Adventure
25km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Stage 1
Stage 2
5
5523
Timo COOPER
Timo COOPER #5523
Male Senior
04:50:05
04:50:05
4
(5)
Senior
4
Male
5
02:59:57
01:50:08
5520
Charles WHEELER
Charles WHEELER #5520
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
04:58:04
5519
Fiona KNIGHT
Fiona KNIGHT #5519
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
5518
Fiona AUSTIN
Fiona AUSTIN #5518
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
5515
Sahann VAN DER VYVER
Sahann VAN DER VYVER #5515
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
5514
Mellis WALKER
Mellis WALKER #5514
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
04:10:35
5513
Johann VAN WYK
Johann VAN WYK #5513
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
109
5510
Grant NEWTON
Grant NEWTON #5510
Male Master
08:09:21
08:09:21
23
(95)
Master
23
Male
95
04:51:16
03:18:04
5509
Lucky MLANGENI
Lucky MLANGENI #5509
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
13
5508
Kabelo TSHUKUDU
Kabelo TSHUKUDU #5508
Male Senior
05:18:51
05:18:51
9
(12)
Senior
9
Male
12
03:26:49
01:52:02
7
5507
Alpheus MODUNA
Alpheus MODUNA #5507
Male Senior
04:57:33
04:57:33
6
(7)
Senior
6
Male
7
03:06:14
01:51:18
4
5506
Tlotlo SELALA
Tlotlo SELALA #5506
Male Senior
04:50:02
04:50:02
3
(4)
Senior
3
Male
4
02:59:54
01:50:08
26
5505
William MAJOPHOLO
William MAJOPHOLO #5505
Male Senior
05:39:10
05:39:10
11
(25)
Senior
11
Male
25
03:38:09
02:01:01
11
5504
Mpho SEBOPA
Mpho SEBOPA #5504
Male Senior
05:05:37
05:05:37
8
(10)
Senior
8
Male
10
03:07:44
01:57:53
16
5503
Brian DUBAZANA
Brian DUBAZANA #5503
Male Senior
05:24:44
05:24:44
10
(15)
Senior
10
Male
15
03:25:01
01:59:42
74
5502
Refilwe MOGOROSI
Refilwe MOGOROSI #5502
Female Senior
07:01:26
07:01:26
1
(5)
Senior
1
Female
5
04:20:17
02:41:08
6
5501
Shaun BALOYI
Shaun BALOYI #5501
Male Senior
04:54:51
04:54:51
5
(6)
Senior
5
Male
6
03:03:47
01:51:03
54
5495
Shaun MELAMED
Shaun MELAMED #5495
Male Sub Vet
06:40:31
06:40:31
20
(51)
Sub Vet
20
Male
51
04:14:24
02:26:06
2
5492
Alwyn STEENKAMP
Alwyn STEENKAMP #5492
Male Senior
04:37:19
04:37:19
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
02:51:51
01:45:28
5487
Stephen BULLOCK
Stephen BULLOCK #5487
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
03:53:18
5486
Warren ESPINOZA
Warren ESPINOZA #5486
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
03:52:22
5485
Tristan CUTHBERT
Tristan CUTHBERT #5485
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
34
5481
Molapo SEKHONYANA
Molapo SEKHONYANA #5481
Male Sub Vet
05:59:17
05:59:17
11
(33)
Sub Vet
11
Male
33
03:44:36
02:14:40
8
5479
Pieter SEYFFERT
Pieter SEYFFERT #5479
Male Sub Vet
04:59:27
04:59:27
2
(8)
Sub Vet
2
Male
8
03:06:23
01:53:03
3
5478
Jc NEL
Jc NEL #5478
Male Senior
04:41:42
04:41:42
2
(3)
Senior
2
Male
3
02:51:32
01:50:09
80
5475
Louis DE WAAL
Louis DE WAAL #5475
Male Master
07:08:52
07:08:52
12
(73)
Master
12
Male
73
04:27:11
02:41:41
63
5471
Noko MAKATELELE
Noko MAKATELELE #5471
Male Sub Vet
06:52:07
06:52:07
23
(59)
Sub Vet
23
Male
59
04:12:02
02:40:05
50
5470
Zuko MKETI
Zuko MKETI #5470
Male Sub Vet
06:34:12
06:34:12
17
(47)
Sub Vet
17
Male
47
03:53:22
02:40:49
5466
Roger ZOIO
Roger ZOIO #5466
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
112
5462
Sophia ZAAIMAN
Sophia ZAAIMAN #5462
Female Veteran
08:26:16
08:26:16
5
(15)
Veteran
5
Female
15
04:51:26
03:34:49
17
5458
Rob WRIGHT
Rob WRIGHT #5458
Male Ebike
05:29:44
05:29:44
2
(16)
Ebike
2
Male
16
03:25:08
02:04:36
35
5455
Steph WOHLTERS
Steph WOHLTERS #5455
Female Sub Vet
06:04:22
06:04:22
2
(2)
Sub Vet
2
Female
2
03:45:53
02:18:29
23
5447
Johann WILLEMSE
Johann WILLEMSE #5447
Male Sub Vet
05:36:20
05:36:20
7
(22)
Sub Vet
7
Male
22
03:30:10
02:06:09
5445
Jason WILKINSON
Jason WILKINSON #5445
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
03:07:27
5444
Wilkie WILKINSON
Wilkie WILKINSON #5444
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
55
5443
Hanfred WICHMANN
Hanfred WICHMANN #5443
Male Sub Vet
06:40:31
06:40:31
21
(52)
Sub Vet
21
Male
52
04:14:20
02:26:10
19
5442
Grant WHILEY
Grant WHILEY #5442
Male Veteran
05:30:32
05:30:32
2
(18)
Veteran
2
Male
18
03:23:53
02:06:39
5441
Jan WESSELS
Jan WESSELS #5441
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5439
Brian WEBBER
Brian WEBBER #5439
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
04:09:08
5436
Madelein WALKER
Madelein WALKER #5436
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
5434
Michael VOS
Michael VOS #5434
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
10
5424
Dian VENTER
Dian VENTER #5424
Male Senior
05:03:10
05:03:10
7
(9)
Senior
7
Male
9
03:15:00
01:48:10
113
5422
Mike VAN TIL
Mike VAN TIL #5422
Male Veteran
08:28:32
08:28:32
32
(98)
Veteran
32
Male
98
05:01:21
03:27:10
5421
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK #5421
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
05:26:58
5420
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE #5420
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5415
Adriaan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Adriaan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #5415
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5414
Fraser VAN DER WATT
Fraser VAN DER WATT #5414
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
04:03:17
5413
Stefan VAN DER WATT
Stefan VAN DER WATT #5413
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
04:50:00
88
5410
Hendrik VAN DER WALT
Hendrik VAN DER WALT #5410
Male Master
07:15:05
07:15:05
15
(78)
Master
15
Male
78
04:33:27
02:41:38
94
5409
Chris KROEGER
Chris KROEGER #5409
Male Veteran
07:29:27
07:29:27
25
(83)
Veteran
25
Male
83
04:42:52
02:46:34
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
© 2023