The Great Kolomela Iron Road Race
16/11/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
10km
Pace
139
564
Jethro HULANA
Jethro HULANA #564
Male 40-49
01:22:16
01:22:16
24
(94)
40-49
24
Male
94
Finish
8:13 min/km
01:22:16
8:13 min/km
20
658
Name 658
Name 658 #658
Unknown 
00:33:41
00:33:41
Unknown
1
Finish
3:22 min/km
00:33:41
3:22 min/km
100
520
Matthews MOKGOHLOA
Matthews MOKGOHLOA #520
Male Senior
01:04:58
01:04:58
43
(78)
Senior
43
Male
78
Finish
6:29 min/km
00:00:26
0:02 min/km
116
639
Name 639
Name 639 #639
Unknown 
01:09:41
01:09:41
Unknown
9
Finish
6:58 min/km
00:00:23
0:02 min/km
149
628
Livhuwani DZIVHANI
Livhuwani DZIVHANI #628
Female 40-49
01:39:21
01:39:21
13
(40)
40-49
13
Female
40
FINELINE HARRIES
Finish
9:56 min/km
00:00:28
0:02 min/km
137
511
Name 511
Name 511 #511
Unknown 
01:21:13
01:21:13
Unknown
11
Finish
8:07 min/km
00:00:21
0:02 min/km
143
577
Tsalaemang MOKGALAGADI
Tsalaemang MOKGALAGADI #577
Female Senior
01:25:06
01:25:06
22
(36)
Senior
22
Female
36
Finish
8:30 min/km
00:00:21
0:02 min/km
148
615
Murendeni TSHISIKULE
Murendeni TSHISIKULE #615
Female Senior
01:38:54
01:38:54
24
(39)
Senior
24
Female
39
Finish
9:53 min/km
00:00:27
0:02 min/km
147
616
Masibulele ZINTWANA
Masibulele ZINTWANA #616
Male Senior
01:38:52
01:38:52
54
(98)
Senior
54
Male
98
Finish
9:53 min/km
00:00:28
0:02 min/km
140
644
Jaqueline MSIBI
Jaqueline MSIBI #644
Female Senior
01:22:43
01:22:43
21
(35)
Senior
21
Female
35
Finish
8:16 min/km
00:00:22
0:02 min/km
121
656
Johannes OOSTHUIZEN
Johannes OOSTHUIZEN #656
Male Senior
01:11:26
01:11:26
47
(88)
Senior
47
Male
88
KAC
Finish
7:08 min/km
00:00:21
0:02 min/km
85
632
Daniel NAKEDI
Daniel NAKEDI #632
Male 40-49
01:00:29
01:00:29
16
(69)
40-49
16
Male
69
Finish
6:02 min/km
00:00:22
0:02 min/km
135
581
Patience BANDA
Patience BANDA #581
Female 40-49
01:20:42
01:20:42
12
(33)
40-49
12
Female
33
Finish
8:04 min/km
00:00:20
0:02 min/km
138
613
Tumelo MOKWENA
Tumelo MOKWENA #613
Female Senior
01:21:19
01:21:19
20
(34)
Senior
20
Female
34
NC saps AC
Finish
8:07 min/km
00:00:27
0:02 min/km
132
579
Katlego MAKINE
Katlego MAKINE #579
Male Senior
01:18:14
01:18:14
50
(92)
Senior
50
Male
92
Finish
7:49 min/km
00:00:20
0:02 min/km
129
503
Rentia VAN ROOYEN
Rentia VAN ROOYEN #503
Female Senior
01:17:12
01:17:12
17
(29)
Senior
17
Female
29
Finish
7:43 min/km
00:00:21
0:02 min/km
79
506
Justin VAN WYK
Justin VAN WYK #506
Male 40-49
00:58:22
00:58:22
14
(64)
40-49
14
Male
64
Finish
5:50 min/km
00:00:21
0:02 min/km
80
516
Concelia MALULEKA
Concelia MALULEKA #516
Female 50-59
00:58:40
00:58:40
1
(11)
50-59
1
Female
11
SINVAC STRIDERS
Finish
5:52 min/km
00:00:22
0:02 min/km
96
526
Mothusi MAOMELA
Mothusi MAOMELA #526
Male Senior
01:04:35
01:04:35
42
(76)
Senior
42
Male
76
Finish
6:27 min/km
00:00:22
0:02 min/km
136
533
Xolani QAMATA
Xolani QAMATA #533
Male Walkers
01:20:45
01:20:45
1
(93)
Walkers
1
Male
93
Finish
8:04 min/km
00:00:21
0:02 min/km
152
545
Pumla TITUS
Pumla TITUS #545
Female 50-59
01:46:45
01:46:45
3
(43)
50-59
3
Female
43
Finish
10:40 min/km
00:00:25
0:02 min/km
83
548
Onkemetse Standright GAOBUSE
Onkemetse Standright GAOBUSE #548
Male Senior
01:00:02
01:00:02
37
(67)
Senior
37
Male
67
Finish
6:00 min/km
00:00:18
0:01 min/km
151
540
Lorato Lorraine MOROLE
Lorato Lorraine MOROLE #540
Female Senior
01:43:45
01:43:45
26
(42)
Senior
26
Female
42
Finish
10:22 min/km
00:00:19
0:01 min/km
54
541
Aubrey MOLAOLWA
Aubrey MOLAOLWA #541
Male Senior
00:51:15
00:51:15
24
(44)
Senior
24
Male
44
Finish
5:07 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
114
544
Carina VAN DER WALT
Carina VAN DER WALT #544
Female 50-59
01:09:03
01:09:03
2
(22)
50-59
2
Female
22
Finish
6:54 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
74
543
Kabelo MOTHIBA
Kabelo MOTHIBA #543
Male Senior
00:56:04
00:56:04
34
(62)
Senior
34
Male
62
Finish
5:36 min/km
00:00:14
0:01 min/km
65
542
Onthusitse Evidence SETSHOGELA
Onthusitse Evidence SETSHOGELA #542
Male Senior
00:53:20
00:53:20
30
(54)
Senior
30
Male
54
Finish
5:20 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
104
547
Olebogeng KGATLHANE
Olebogeng KGATLHANE #547
Male 40-49
01:06:03
01:06:03
20
(81)
40-49
20
Male
81
Finish
6:36 min/km
00:00:18
0:01 min/km
4
531
Thuso DINTWE
Thuso DINTWE #531
Male Senior
00:29:37
00:29:37
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
Finish
2:57 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
21
537
Andries PONGWANA
Andries PONGWANA #537
Male Senior
00:33:49
00:33:49
13
(20)
Senior
13
Male
20
Finish
3:22 min/km
00:00:11
0:01 min/km
66
535
Ludi DU PLOOY
Ludi DU PLOOY #535
Male 40-49
00:53:22
00:53:22
12
(55)
40-49
12
Male
55
Finish
5:20 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
109
539
Jayson MIENIES
Jayson MIENIES #539
Male Senior
01:07:01
01:07:01
46
(83)
Senior
46
Male
83
Finish
6:42 min/km
00:00:19
0:01 min/km
105
536
Adele DU PLOOY
Adele DU PLOOY #536
Female 40-49
01:06:39
01:06:39
3
(17)
40-49
3
Female
17
Finish
6:39 min/km
00:00:17
0:01 min/km
56
524
Aobuti MONGALE
Aobuti MONGALE #524
Male Senior
00:51:41
00:51:41
25
(45)
Senior
25
Male
45
Finish
5:10 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
144
534
Mandlakazi SEMANE
Mandlakazi SEMANE #534
Female Walkers
01:25:53
01:25:53
1
(37)
Walkers
1
Female
37
KAC
Finish
8:35 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
110
527
Malcolm LINKS
Malcolm LINKS #527
Male 40-49
01:07:02
01:07:02
21
(84)
40-49
21
Male
84
Finish
6:42 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
61
530
Matias MASINGA
Matias MASINGA #530
Male Senior
00:52:15
00:52:15
29
(50)
Senior
29
Male
50
Finish
5:13 min/km
00:00:12
0:01 min/km
55
525
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO #525
Female 40-49
00:51:25
00:51:25
2
(7)
40-49
2
Female
7
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE
Finish
5:08 min/km
00:00:12
0:01 min/km
33
514
Dan MOTHIBE
Dan MOTHIBE #514
Male 50-59
00:36:41
00:36:41
1
(30)
50-59
1
Male
30
NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
Finish
3:40 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
127
522
Tshepiso MOALAHI
Tshepiso MOALAHI #522
Female 40-49
01:16:05
01:16:05
10
(28)
40-49
10
Female
28
Finish
7:36 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
108
521
Njabulo MNQAYI
Njabulo MNQAYI #521
Male Senior
01:06:53
01:06:53
45
(82)
Senior
45
Male
82
Finish
6:41 min/km
00:00:14
0:01 min/km
90
523
Masala MUTANGWA
Masala MUTANGWA #523
Male 40-49
01:02:17
01:02:17
17
(73)
40-49
17
Male
73
Finish
6:13 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
130
529
Lindzay LINKS
Lindzay LINKS #529
Female Senior
01:17:21
01:17:21
18
(30)
Senior
18
Female
30
Finish
7:44 min/km
00:00:17
0:01 min/km
145
508
Reginald GASERANYE
Reginald GASERANYE #508
Male Senior
01:28:40
01:28:40
53
(97)
Senior
53
Male
97
Finish
8:52 min/km
00:00:18
0:01 min/km
99
504
Nadia VAN STADEN
Nadia VAN STADEN #504
Female Senior
01:04:54
01:04:54
12
(15)
Senior
12
Female
15
Finish
6:29 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
126
505
Anlerie VAN WYK
Anlerie VAN WYK #505
Female 40-49
01:16:05
01:16:05
9
(27)
40-49
9
Female
27
Finish
7:36 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
101
509
Bokamose MNCWANGO
Bokamose MNCWANGO #509
Male Junior
01:04:58
01:04:58
10
(79)
Junior
10
Male
79
Finish
6:29 min/km
00:00:17
0:01 min/km
150
510
Pretty MASHEGO
Pretty MASHEGO #510
Female Senior
01:43:39
01:43:39
25
(41)
Senior
25
Female
41
Finish
10:21 min/km
00:00:18
0:01 min/km
134
519
Zelda MALAN
Zelda MALAN #519
Female 40-49
01:20:23
01:20:23
11
(32)
40-49
11
Female
32
KAC
Finish
8:02 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
120
518
Zakade FUMBA
Zakade FUMBA #518
Male 50-59
01:11:20
01:11:20
7
(87)
50-59
7
Male
87
Finish
7:08 min/km
00:00:17
0:01 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
© 2023