Standard Bank 5150 Ekurhuleni
20/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Individual
FUNTRI
FUNTRI Team
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1
1152
Carlu PRINSLOO
Carlu PRINSLOO #1152
Male Junior
01:03:46
01:03:46
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
00:06:18
00:01:10
00:35:08
00:01:14
00:19:54
2
1289
Juan-Markus NEL
Juan-Markus NEL #1289
Male Junior
01:05:23
01:05:23
2
(2)
Junior
2
Male
2
00:05:46
00:01:13
00:35:40
00:01:14
00:21:28
1163
Ruben SCHOEMAN
Ruben SCHOEMAN #1163
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
00:06:32
00:01:11
00:37:22
00:01:13
00:14:15
3
1264
Nadya STOLARCZYK
Nadya STOLARCZYK #1264
Female Junior
01:08:48
01:08:48
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
00:07:12
00:01:14
00:38:39
00:00:50
00:20:52
18
1155
Darren REISER
Darren REISER #1155
Male 40-44
01:25:51
01:25:51
1
(12)
40-44
1
Male
12
00:15:07
00:02:39
00:41:45
00:01:51
00:24:27
22
1200
Engela CONRADIE
Engela CONRADIE #1200
Female 30-34
01:27:31
01:27:31
2
(8)
30-34
2
Female
8
00:10:35
00:01:56
00:42:14
00:01:32
00:31:12
9
1183
Daniel VON HOESSLIN
Daniel VON HOESSLIN #1183
Male 18-24
01:21:05
01:21:05
2
(6)
18-24
2
Male
6
00:09:29
00:04:08
00:42:20
00:01:58
00:23:07
19
1101
Dintwe APPIE
Dintwe APPIE #1101
Male 30-34
01:26:45
01:26:45
1
(13)
30-34
1
Male
13
00:18:00
00:03:27
00:42:20
00:01:56
00:21:00
4
1118
Connor FOLEY
Connor FOLEY #1118
Male 18-24
01:18:23
01:18:23
1
(3)
18-24
1
Male
3
00:08:18
00:02:17
00:42:28
00:01:10
00:24:08
25
1076
Alan PLEASE
Alan PLEASE #1076
Male 55-59
01:28:06
01:28:06
1
(17)
55-59
1
Male
17
00:10:45
00:05:24
00:42:31
00:02:05
00:27:19
6
1113
Jonathan DE VILLIERS
Jonathan DE VILLIERS #1113
Male Junior
01:19:50
01:19:50
3
(4)
Junior
3
Male
4
00:08:27
00:02:23
00:42:54
00:01:53
00:24:10
10
1121
Christopher HAARHOFF
Christopher HAARHOFF #1121
Male 25-29
01:21:09
01:21:09
2
(7)
25-29
2
Male
7
00:08:26
00:03:41
00:43:05
00:01:27
00:24:28
8
1120
Dustin GRACE
Dustin GRACE #1120
Male 25-29
01:20:32
01:20:32
1
(5)
25-29
1
Male
5
00:10:58
00:02:16
00:43:34
00:01:22
00:22:21
7
1250
Debbie O'LEARY
Debbie O'LEARY #1250
Female 40-44
01:20:18
01:20:18
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
00:07:26
00:01:48
00:43:46
00:01:23
00:25:53
14
1260
Jenna SEYMOUR-SMITH
Jenna SEYMOUR-SMITH #1260
Female Junior
01:23:47
01:23:47
3
(4)
Junior
3
Female
4
00:06:21
00:01:24
00:43:52
00:01:20
00:30:48
12
1107
Pieter BRONKHORST
Pieter BRONKHORST #1107
Male Junior
01:23:40
01:23:40
5
(9)
Junior
5
Male
9
00:09:55
00:01:48
00:44:36
00:01:03
00:26:16
5
1254
Danica PRINSLOO
Danica PRINSLOO #1254
Female Junior
01:18:45
01:18:45
2
(2)
Junior
2
Female
2
00:07:41
00:01:43
00:44:59
00:01:06
00:23:14
15
1097
Aidan ROSS
Aidan ROSS #1097
Male 25-29
01:24:12
01:24:12
3
(11)
25-29
3
Male
11
00:08:39
00:03:45
00:45:01
00:01:47
00:24:58
35
1141
Edgar Marcelo MARTINEZ CEVALLOS
Edgar Marcelo MARTINEZ CEVALLOS #1141
Male 25-29
01:33:59
01:33:59
6
(25)
25-29
6
Male
25
00:14:13
00:02:55
00:45:05
00:01:27
00:30:18
37
1124
Riaan HORNSVELD
Riaan HORNSVELD #1124
Male 40-44
01:34:24
01:34:24
2
(26)
40-44
2
Male
26
00:10:15
00:04:43
00:45:14
00:02:08
00:32:01
16
1279
Tameka VORSTER
Tameka VORSTER #1279
Female Junior
01:25:13
01:25:13
4
(5)
Junior
4
Female
5
00:09:39
00:03:35
00:45:19
00:01:54
00:24:44
40
1261
Adele SMITH
Adele SMITH #1261
Female 40-44
01:34:59
01:34:59
3
(13)
40-44
3
Female
13
00:10:16
00:04:12
00:45:21
00:02:20
00:32:48
17
1275
Tia VAN WYK
Tia VAN WYK #1275
Female 25-29
01:25:14
01:25:14
1
(6)
25-29
1
Female
6
00:08:12
00:03:01
00:45:23
00:02:25
00:26:11
24
1090
Jp VAN ZITTERT
Jp VAN ZITTERT #1090
Male 30-34
01:27:53
01:27:53
3
(16)
30-34
3
Male
16
00:10:17
00:02:12
00:45:53
00:01:24
00:28:06
31
1164
Ariel SHLESINGER
Ariel SHLESINGER #1164
Male 18-24
01:30:28
01:30:28
3
(22)
18-24
3
Male
22
00:11:06
00:03:33
00:45:58
00:02:08
00:27:40
30
1165
Craig SIM
Craig SIM #1165
Male 50-54
01:30:24
01:30:24
1
(21)
50-54
1
Male
21
00:09:31
00:04:06
00:45:59
00:01:58
00:28:48
20
1145
Stephan NIEMAN
Stephan NIEMAN #1145
Male 30-34
01:27:00
01:27:00
2
(14)
30-34
2
Male
14
00:09:47
00:02:47
00:46:13
00:01:34
00:26:36
21
1298
Fallon FINLAYSON
Fallon FINLAYSON #1298
Female 30-34
01:27:28
01:27:28
1
(7)
30-34
1
Female
7
00:07:56
00:02:14
00:46:20
00:01:56
00:28:59
13
1174
Bongani TSHABALALA
Bongani TSHABALALA #1174
Male Junior
01:23:42
01:23:42
6
(10)
Junior
6
Male
10
00:06:41
00:03:11
00:46:38
00:01:25
00:25:44
50
1290
Tanit KRUGER
Tanit KRUGER #1290
Female 30-34
01:37:25
01:37:25
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
00:10:08
00:02:22
00:46:43
00:02:51
00:35:19
63
1094
Bev MCKENNA
Bev MCKENNA #1094
Female 45-49
01:43:26
01:43:26
2
(21)
45-49
2
Female
21
00:10:26
00:04:04
00:47:41
00:03:07
00:38:06
36
1197
Linda CAWOOD
Linda CAWOOD #1197
Female 40-44
01:34:18
01:34:18
2
(11)
40-44
2
Female
11
00:12:05
00:03:44
00:47:46
00:01:44
00:28:57
27
1243
Bianca MORAIS
Bianca MORAIS #1243
Female 30-34
01:29:09
01:29:09
3
(9)
30-34
3
Female
9
00:08:36
00:04:01
00:48:01
00:01:59
00:26:30
11
1087
Felix BERTHOU
Felix BERTHOU #1087
Male Junior
01:23:28
01:23:28
4
(8)
Junior
4
Male
8
00:09:02
00:02:36
00:48:06
00:01:34
00:22:08
51
1137
Morne LOMBARD
Morne LOMBARD #1137
Male 45-49
01:37:30
01:37:30
1
(36)
45-49
1
Male
36
00:11:23
00:04:33
00:48:08
00:02:16
00:31:08
33
1185
Nicholas WILLEMSE
Nicholas WILLEMSE #1185
Male 30-34
01:32:36
01:32:36
4
(23)
30-34
4
Male
23
00:08:41
00:02:41
00:48:10
00:01:52
00:31:10
23
1126
Riaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Riaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1126
Male 35-39
01:27:44
01:27:44
1
(15)
35-39
1
Male
15
00:09:02
00:03:35
00:48:57
00:00:57
00:25:11
77
1077
Colin EDWARDS
Colin EDWARDS #1077
Male 65-69
01:48:55
01:48:55
1
(50)
65-69
1
Male
50
00:13:46
00:06:25
00:49:00
00:02:35
00:37:07
68
1134
Jaco LE ROUX
Jaco LE ROUX #1134
Male 40-44
01:45:47
01:45:47
5
(47)
40-44
5
Male
47
00:14:51
00:05:33
00:49:07
00:04:03
00:32:11
39
1177
Jan VAN DER MERWE
Jan VAN DER MERWE #1177
Male 25-29
01:34:57
01:34:57
7
(27)
25-29
7
Male
27
00:09:37
00:02:53
00:49:26
00:02:06
00:30:53
46
1295
Riaan TALJAARD
Riaan TALJAARD #1295
Male 40-44
01:36:48
01:36:48
4
(32)
40-44
4
Male
32
00:09:43
00:02:53
00:49:26
00:02:06
00:32:38
56
1186
Tinus WILLEMSE
Tinus WILLEMSE #1186
Male 45-49
01:41:19
01:41:19
2
(40)
45-49
2
Male
40
00:10:11
00:05:31
00:49:29
00:02:55
00:33:11
70
1257
Elizma SCHOEMAN
Elizma SCHOEMAN #1257
Female 45-49
01:46:45
01:46:45
3
(23)
45-49
3
Female
23
00:12:17
00:05:23
00:49:32
00:02:27
00:37:04
29
1100
Vaughan BATCHELOR
Vaughan BATCHELOR #1100
Male 25-29
01:30:05
01:30:05
4
(20)
25-29
4
Male
20
00:09:29
00:04:08
00:49:36
00:02:04
00:24:47
64
1170
Johan STRAUSS
Johan STRAUSS #1170
Male 30-34
01:43:58
01:43:58
6
(43)
30-34
6
Male
43
00:09:33
00:04:25
00:49:38
00:03:01
00:37:19
1201
Genevieve CREAMER
Genevieve CREAMER #1201
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
00:08:48
00:03:17
00:49:38
32
1081
Kieren PALEY
Kieren PALEY #1081
Female 25-29
01:30:54
01:30:54
2
(10)
25-29
2
Female
10
00:06:54
00:01:59
00:49:40
00:01:50
00:30:29
42
1092
Jose RODRIGUES
Jose RODRIGUES #1092
Male 40-44
01:35:16
01:35:16
3
(29)
40-44
3
Male
29
00:20:14
00:02:28
00:49:46
00:01:27
00:21:17
48
1161
Jp SCHLEBUSCH
Jp SCHLEBUSCH #1161
Male 35-39
01:37:07
01:37:07
3
(34)
35-39
3
Male
34
00:10:36
00:03:00
00:49:50
00:02:36
00:31:03
38
1288
Michelle CARNEGIE
Michelle CARNEGIE #1288
Female 45-49
01:34:40
01:34:40
1
(12)
45-49
1
Female
12
00:10:46
00:04:15
00:49:57
00:02:07
00:27:33
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023