Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
8
2151
Kita UYS
Kita UYS #2151
Female U15
00:53:41
00:53:41
1
(1)
U15
1
Female
1
Finished
24.6 km/h
A
08:19:51
12
1656
Kathleen BAKER
Kathleen BAKER #1656
Female U17
00:54:46
00:54:46
1
(2)
U17
1
Female
2
Finished
24.1 km/h
A
08:19:51
13
1724
Name No Data
Name No Data #1724
Female 17+
00:54:47
00:54:47
1
(3)
17+
1
Female
3
Finished
24.1 km/h
A
08:19:51
19
1693
Lauriesian BRETT
Lauriesian BRETT #1693
Female U17
00:57:10
00:57:10
2
(4)
U17
2
Female
4
Finished
23.1 km/h
A
08:19:51
25
1861
Adelaide HUGHES
Adelaide HUGHES #1861
Female 17+
00:58:42
00:58:42
2
(5)
17+
2
Female
5
Finished
22.5 km/h
A
08:19:51
29
1794
Bethany FABRICIUS
Bethany FABRICIUS #1794
Female 17+
00:59:47
00:59:47
3
(6)
17+
3
Female
6
Finished
22.1 km/h
A
08:19:51
66
2215
Sharne MOOLMAN
Sharne MOOLMAN #2215
Female 17+
01:06:33
01:06:33
4
(7)
17+
4
Female
7
Finished
19.8 km/h
B
08:24:51
97
2084
Michelle SHEPPARD
Michelle SHEPPARD #2084
Female 17+
01:09:46
01:09:46
5
(8)
17+
5
Female
8
Finished
18.9 km/h
G
08:49:50
103
1839
Nadine HARDING
Nadine HARDING #1839
Female 17+
01:10:12
01:10:12
6
(9)
17+
6
Female
9
Finished
18.8 km/h
D
08:34:50
105
2072
Sanette SCHEEPERS
Sanette SCHEEPERS #2072
Female 17+
01:10:31
01:10:31
7
(10)
17+
7
Female
10
Finished
18.7 km/h
A
08:19:51
110
2107
Suzette STANTON
Suzette STANTON #2107
Female 17+
01:10:54
01:10:54
8
(11)
17+
8
Female
11
Finished
18.6 km/h
A
08:19:51
111
1932
Winile MAJAVU
Winile MAJAVU #1932
Female 17+
01:11:21
01:11:21
9
(12)
17+
9
Female
12
Finished
18.5 km/h
D
08:34:50
116
1983
Julia MORRISON
Julia MORRISON #1983
Female 17+
01:11:45
01:11:45
10
(13)
17+
10
Female
13
Finished
18.4 km/h
H
08:54:50
128
2141
Stephanie TILLETT
Stephanie TILLETT #2141
Female 17+
01:12:58
01:12:58
11
(14)
17+
11
Female
14
Finished
18.1 km/h
H
08:54:50
144
2264
Klara JANSEN
Klara JANSEN #2264
Female 17+
01:14:55
01:14:55
12
(15)
17+
12
Female
15
Finished
17.6 km/h
D
08:34:50
147
2158
Desa VAN DER MERWE
Desa VAN DER MERWE #2158
Female 17+
01:15:01
01:15:01
13
(16)
17+
13
Female
16
Finished
17.6 km/h
F
08:44:51
149
1841
Tracy HARDY
Tracy HARDY #1841
Female 17+
01:15:03
01:15:03
14
(17)
17+
14
Female
17
Finished
17.6 km/h
D
08:34:50
152
1738
Lucille DAVIE
Lucille DAVIE #1738
Female 17+
01:15:15
01:15:15
15
(18)
17+
15
Female
18
Finished
17.5 km/h
C
08:29:51
156
1860
Ina HORSTINK
Ina HORSTINK #1860
Female 17+
01:15:45
01:15:45
16
(19)
17+
16
Female
19
Finished
17.4 km/h
E
08:39:51
179
2137
Sara TANNER-TREMAINE
Sara TANNER-TREMAINE #2137
Female 17+
01:17:31
01:17:31
17
(20)
17+
17
Female
20
Finished
17.0 km/h
E
08:39:51
180
1853
Charmaine HIGGO
Charmaine HIGGO #1853
Female 17+
01:17:32
01:17:32
18
(21)
17+
18
Female
21
Finished
17.0 km/h
D
08:34:50
191
2179
Suzette VERMEULEN WYLIE
Suzette VERMEULEN WYLIE #2179
Female 17+
01:18:14
01:18:14
19
(22)
17+
19
Female
22
Finished
16.9 km/h
B
08:24:51
204
2148
Mbali TSHABALALA
Mbali TSHABALALA #2148
Female U15
01:19:01
01:19:01
2
(23)
U15
2
Female
23
Finished
16.7 km/h
D
08:34:50
217
2076
Andy SCOTT
Andy SCOTT #2076
Female 17+
01:19:46
01:19:46
20
(24)
17+
20
Female
24
Finished
16.5 km/h
A
08:19:51
219
2063
Joleen RUGG
Joleen RUGG #2063
Female 17+
01:19:49
01:19:49
21
(25)
17+
21
Female
25
Finished
16.5 km/h
B
08:24:51
226
1758
Zoe DEVINE
Zoe DEVINE #1758
Female U15
01:20:16
01:20:16
3
(26)
U15
3
Female
26
Finished
16.4 km/h
D
08:34:50
233
1854
Alexandra HILL
Alexandra HILL #1854
Female 17+
01:21:26
01:21:26
22
(27)
17+
22
Female
27
Finished
16.2 km/h
E
08:39:51
234
1826
Megan GRAHAM
Megan GRAHAM #1826
Female U15
01:21:26
01:21:26
4
(28)
U15
4
Female
28
Finished
16.2 km/h
D
08:34:50
236
1804
Ariaan FOUCHÚ
Ariaan FOUCHÚ #1804
Female 17+
01:21:34
01:21:34
23
(29)
17+
23
Female
29
Finished
16.2 km/h
F
08:44:51
247
2290
Jacqueline NAUDE
Jacqueline NAUDE #2290
Female 17+
01:22:35
01:22:35
24
(30)
17+
24
Female
30
Finished
16.0 km/h
I
08:59:50
253
2033
Valerie PIETERSE
Valerie PIETERSE #2033
Female 17+
01:23:04
01:23:04
25
(31)
17+
25
Female
31
Finished
15.9 km/h
F
08:44:51
257
2136
Adele TANNER-TREMAINE
Adele TANNER-TREMAINE #2136
Female 17+
01:23:21
01:23:21
26
(32)
17+
26
Female
32
Finished
15.8 km/h
E
08:39:51
260
1876
Kelly JOHNSON
Kelly JOHNSON #1876
Female U17
01:23:26
01:23:26
3
(33)
U17
3
Female
33
Finished
15.8 km/h
E
08:39:51
262
2031
Liza PIETERS
Liza PIETERS #2031
Female 17+
01:23:38
01:23:38
27
(34)
17+
27
Female
34
Finished
15.8 km/h
F
08:44:51
268
2026
Lynette PEREIRA
Lynette PEREIRA #2026
Female 17+
01:23:46
01:23:46
28
(35)
17+
28
Female
35
Finished
15.8 km/h
B
08:24:51
274
2245
Belinda AUSTIN
Belinda AUSTIN #2245
Female 17+
01:24:28
01:24:28
29
(36)
17+
29
Female
36
Finished
15.6 km/h
E
08:39:51
275
2300
Lizaan TINKLER
Lizaan TINKLER #2300
Female 17+
01:24:28
01:24:28
30
(37)
17+
30
Female
37
Finished
15.6 km/h
E
08:39:51
278
1984
Bianca MORROW
Bianca MORROW #1984
Female U15
01:24:43
01:24:43
5
(38)
U15
5
Female
38
Finished
15.6 km/h
F
08:44:51
280
1870
Jackie JARDINE
Jackie JARDINE #1870
Female 17+
01:24:44
01:24:44
31
(39)
17+
31
Female
39
Finished
15.6 km/h
E
08:39:51
282
2295
Wendy IRELAND
Wendy IRELAND #2295
Female 17+
01:25:09
01:25:09
32
(40)
17+
32
Female
40
Finished
15.5 km/h
C
08:29:51
288
1938
Stawm MALAN
Stawm MALAN #1938
Female 17+
01:25:22
01:25:22
33
(41)
17+
33
Female
41
Finished
15.5 km/h
G
08:49:50
291
1729
Gaby CORSI
Gaby CORSI #1729
Female 17+
01:25:31
01:25:31
34
(42)
17+
34
Female
42
Finished
15.4 km/h
B
08:24:51
293
2091
Christine SMITH
Christine SMITH #2091
Female 17+
01:25:41
01:25:41
35
(43)
17+
35
Female
43
Finished
15.4 km/h
G
08:49:50
300
1980
Fleur MORRIS
Fleur MORRIS #1980
Female 17+
01:25:58
01:25:58
36
(44)
17+
36
Female
44
Finished
15.4 km/h
F
08:44:51
307
1856
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE #1856
Female U15
01:26:37
01:26:37
6
(45)
U15
6
Female
45
Finished
15.2 km/h
B
08:24:51
311
1690
Margaretha BRAND
Margaretha BRAND #1690
Female 17+
01:27:16
01:27:16
37
(46)
17+
37
Female
46
Finished
15.1 km/h
C
08:29:51
313
1953
Kerry MC ADAM
Kerry MC ADAM #1953
Female 17+
01:27:33
01:27:33
38
(47)
17+
38
Female
47
Finished
15.1 km/h
F
08:44:51
320
1680
Nicky BOSCH
Nicky BOSCH #1680
Female 17+
01:27:51
01:27:51
39
(48)
17+
39
Female
48
Finished
15.0 km/h
C
08:29:51
324
1977
Shorne Moorcroft MOORCROFT
Shorne Moorcroft MOORCROFT #1977
Female 17+
01:27:57
01:27:57
40
(49)
17+
40
Female
49
Finished
15.0 km/h
F
08:44:51
329
1911
Desre LE ROUX
Desre LE ROUX #1911
Female 17+
01:28:22
01:28:22
41
(50)
17+
41
Female
50
Finished
14.9 km/h
B
08:24:51
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
© 2023