90.6 VCR Mtb
09/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
60km
30km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Dist
Pace
Finish
Wilhelmina Catharina CLOETE
Wilhelmina Catharina CLOETE
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
10
Zacharia JOUBERT
Zacharia JOUBERT
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
10
9780
Sonyorita BADENHORST
Sonyorita BADENHORST #9780
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Finished
10
00:26:37
Hermanus Stephanus VILJOEN
Hermanus Stephanus VILJOEN
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
10
Joshua Z DE JAGER
Joshua Z DE JAGER
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
10
59
5901
Lara STANLEY
Lara STANLEY #5901
Female Vet
00:58:09
00:58:09
7
(19)
Vet
7
Female
19
Finished
10
10.3 km/h
00:59:29
58
5699
Gina STANLEY
Gina STANLEY #5699
Female Sprogs
00:58:04
00:58:04
1
(18)
Sprogs
1
Female
18
Finished
10
10.3 km/h
00:59:28
57
8950
Wallace Jeanine
Wallace Jeanine #8950
Female Master
00:56:21
00:56:21
1
(17)
Master
1
Female
17
Finished
10
10.6 km/h
00:57:19
56
10047
Wp MEYER
Wp MEYER #10047
Male Sub-Vet
00:56:17
00:56:17
7
(40)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
40
Finished
10
10.7 km/h
00:57:30
55
10094
Kean MEYER
Kean MEYER #10094
Male Nipper
00:56:15
00:56:15
3
(39)
Nipper
3
Male
39
Finished
10
10.7 km/h
00:57:28
54
8966
Quintin Scheepers
Quintin Scheepers #8966
Male Sub-Vet
00:55:40
00:55:40
6
(38)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
38
Finished
10
10.8 km/h
00:56:40
53
8849
Lilyrose Scheepers
Lilyrose Scheepers #8849
Female Nipper
00:55:37
00:55:37
1
(16)
Nipper
1
Female
16
Finished
10
10.8 km/h
00:56:36
52
8931
Marius MAHNE
Marius MAHNE #8931
Male Master
00:54:23
00:54:23
4
(37)
Master
4
Male
37
Finished
10
11.0 km/h
00:55:12
51
10092
Nicky LOTTER
Nicky LOTTER #10092
Female Vet
00:54:20
00:54:20
6
(15)
Vet
6
Female
15
Finished
10
11.0 km/h
00:54:54
50
9136
Chanú BARNARD
Chanú BARNARD #9136
Female Junior
00:51:57
00:51:57
1
(14)
Junior
1
Female
14
Finished
10
11.5 km/h
00:53:23
49
9761
Lizel VERMEULEN
Lizel VERMEULEN #9761
Female Sub-Vet
00:50:30
00:50:30
3
(13)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
13
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:51:41
48
9172
Ronald TOCKNELL
Ronald TOCKNELL #9172
Male Vet
00:50:27
00:50:27
4
(36)
Vet
4
Male
36
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:51:41
47
9807
Alex TOCKNELL
Alex TOCKNELL #9807
Male Sub-Jun
00:50:23
00:50:23
4
(35)
Sub-Jun
4
Male
35
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:51:37
46
10017
Aj Strydom
Aj Strydom #10017
Male Senior
00:50:22
00:50:22
7
(34)
Senior
7
Male
34
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:51:31
45
10010
Andries DE VILLIERS
Andries DE VILLIERS #10010
Male Gr Master
00:50:19
00:50:19
3
(33)
Gr Master
3
Male
33
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:49:12
44
10016
Markus Straydom
Markus Straydom #10016
Male Sub-Jun
00:50:09
00:50:09
3
(32)
Sub-Jun
3
Male
32
Finished
10
12.0 km/h
00:51:18
43
9114
Pieter Andrio LOMBAARD
Pieter Andrio LOMBAARD #9114
Male Vet
00:49:18
00:49:18
3
(31)
Vet
3
Male
31
Finished
10
12.2 km/h
00:50:44
42
9031
Arin LOMBAARD
Arin LOMBAARD #9031
Male Nipper
00:49:16
00:49:16
2
(30)
Nipper
2
Male
30
Finished
10
12.2 km/h
00:50:41
41
10088
Marek Tempelhoff
Marek Tempelhoff #10088
Male Sprogs
00:48:31
00:48:31
5
(29)
Sprogs
5
Male
29
Finished
10
12.4 km/h
00:47:37
40
9234
Heidi MALAN
Heidi MALAN #9234
Female Gr Master
00:48:29
00:48:29
1
(12)
Gr Master
1
Female
12
Finished
10
12.4 km/h
00:49:31
39
8608
Calvin STANLEY
Calvin STANLEY #8608
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:08
00:48:08
2
(28)
Sub-Jun
2
Male
28
Finished
10
12.5 km/h
00:49:28
38
9633
Jaque ROSSOUW
Jaque ROSSOUW #9633
Male Sprogs
00:48:03
00:48:03
4
(27)
Sprogs
4
Male
27
Finished
10
12.5 km/h
00:49:17
37
8821
Iwan VERMEULEN
Iwan VERMEULEN #8821
Male Sub-Vet
00:47:01
00:47:01
5
(26)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
26
Finished
10
12.8 km/h
00:48:11
36
9109
Olive HENNING
Olive HENNING #9109
Female Vet
00:45:51
00:45:51
5
(11)
Vet
5
Female
11
Finished
10
13.1 km/h
00:46:39
35
8896
Tania KOTZE
Tania KOTZE #8896
Female Vet
00:45:49
00:45:49
4
(10)
Vet
4
Female
10
Finished
10
13.1 km/h
00:46:37
34
9839
Ruan Van Straaten
Ruan Van Straaten #9839
Male Sprogs
00:45:41
00:45:41
3
(25)
Sprogs
3
Male
25
Finished
10
13.1 km/h
00:46:59
33
10083
Gerrie HOMAN
Gerrie HOMAN #10083
Male Gr Master
00:45:22
00:45:22
2
(24)
Gr Master
2
Male
24
Finished
10
13.2 km/h
00:46:15
32
10042
Annette Erasnus
Annette Erasnus #10042
Female Vet
00:45:20
00:45:20
3
(9)
Vet
3
Female
9
Finished
10
13.2 km/h
00:46:25
31
8981
Christoffel Matthee
Christoffel Matthee #8981
Male Gr Master
00:45:14
00:45:14
1
(23)
Gr Master
1
Male
23
Finished
10
13.3 km/h
00:42:07
30
9695
Heidi TROSELLO
Heidi TROSELLO #9695
Female Sub-Vet
00:44:48
00:44:48
2
(8)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
8
Finished
10
13.4 km/h
00:46:05
29
9036
Hendrik DE WET
Hendrik DE WET #9036
Male Sprogs
00:44:33
00:44:33
2
(22)
Sprogs
2
Male
22
Finished
10
13.5 km/h
00:45:43
28
10100
Nadic Joubert
Nadic Joubert #10100
Male Senior
00:43:50
00:43:50
6
(21)
Senior
6
Male
21
Finished
10
13.7 km/h
00:44:55
27
10036
Werner Le Roux
Werner Le Roux #10036
Male Senior
00:43:46
00:43:46
5
(20)
Senior
5
Male
20
Finished
10
13.7 km/h
00:44:50
26
9050
Christoffel Petrus MATTHEE
Christoffel Petrus MATTHEE #9050
Male Sub-Vet
00:43:26
00:43:26
4
(19)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
19
Finished
10
13.8 km/h
00:40:22
25
8962
Claudia MATTHEE
Claudia MATTHEE #8962
Female Senior
00:43:25
00:43:25
1
(7)
Senior
1
Female
7
Finished
10
13.8 km/h
00:40:22
24
8797
Johmien HAVENGA
Johmien HAVENGA #8797
Female Vet
00:41:30
00:41:30
2
(6)
Vet
2
Female
6
Finished
10
14.5 km/h
00:41:30
23
9218
Sindy-Lee ROUX
Sindy-Lee ROUX #9218
Female Sub-Vet
00:38:40
00:38:40
1
(5)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
5
Finished
10
15.5 km/h
00:39:56
22
10096
Morgan LOTTER
Morgan LOTTER #10096
Female Sub-Jun
00:37:46
00:37:46
1
(4)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
4
Finished
10
15.9 km/h
00:38:21
21
9771
Mariska CASEY
Mariska CASEY #9771
Female Vet
00:37:44
00:37:44
1
(3)
Vet
1
Female
3
Finished
10
15.9 km/h
00:38:46
20
10091
Chloe LOTTER
Chloe LOTTER #10091
Female Youth
00:37:41
00:37:41
2
(2)
Youth
2
Female
2
Finished
10
15.9 km/h
00:38:18
19
9453
Stephanus Johannes RUST
Stephanus Johannes RUST #9453
Male Nipper
00:37:26
00:37:26
1
(18)
Nipper
1
Male
18
Finished
10
16.0 km/h
00:38:48
18
9964
Johannes Wilhelmus RUST
Johannes Wilhelmus RUST #9964
Male Sub-Vet
00:37:25
00:37:25
3
(17)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
17
Finished
10
16.0 km/h
00:38:46
17
8885
Nicolaas Gysbert RUST
Nicolaas Gysbert RUST #8885
Male Sprogs
00:37:23
00:37:23
1
(16)
Sprogs
1
Male
16
Finished
10
16.0 km/h
00:38:42
16
10004
Teane DE KLERK
Teane DE KLERK #10004
Female Youth
00:37:23
00:37:23
1
(1)
Youth
1
Female
1
Finished
10
16.0 km/h
00:38:42
15
9087
Mark SWANEPOEL
Mark SWANEPOEL #9087
Male Master
00:37:21
00:37:21
3
(15)
Master
3
Male
15
Finished
10
16.1 km/h
00:38:28
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)