90.6 VCR Mtb
09/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
60km
30km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
9781
Shawn JOUBERT
Shawn JOUBERT #9781
Male Youth
00:26:45
00:26:45
1
(1)
Youth
1
Male
1
Finished
10
22.4 km/h
00:27:41
2
8986
Kevin BANNISTER
Kevin BANNISTER #8986
Male Sub-Vet
00:28:41
00:28:41
1
(2)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
2
Finished
10
20.9 km/h
00:28:41
3
10035
Kguadi Thabiso
Kguadi Thabiso #10035
Male Junior
00:28:42
00:28:42
1
(3)
Junior
1
Male
3
Finished
10
20.9 km/h
00:29:36
4
10043
Clayton La Cock
Clayton La Cock #10043
Male Sub-Jun
00:30:30
00:30:30
1
(4)
Sub-Jun
1
Male
4
Finished
10
19.7 km/h
00:31:40
5
10057
Paul RHEEDER
Paul RHEEDER #10057
Male Senior
00:30:39
00:30:39
1
(5)
Senior
1
Male
5
Finished
10
19.6 km/h
00:31:56
6
9119
Markus John SWANEPOEL
Markus John SWANEPOEL #9119
Male Senior
00:30:42
00:30:42
2
(6)
Senior
2
Male
6
Finished
10
19.5 km/h
00:30:42
7
10050
Thabo Rheshra
Thabo Rheshra #10050
Male Junior
00:30:42
00:30:42
2
(7)
Junior
2
Male
7
Finished
10
19.5 km/h
00:31:33
8
10093
Jan TOERIEN
Jan TOERIEN #10093
Male Master
00:31:24
00:31:24
1
(8)
Master
1
Male
8
Finished
10
19.1 km/h
00:32:44
9
5624
Phehello MOKORO
Phehello MOKORO #5624
Male Sub-Vet
00:32:51
00:32:51
2
(9)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
9
Finished
10
18.3 km/h
00:33:44
10
9644
George SWANEPOEL
George SWANEPOEL #9644
Male Senior
00:33:11
00:33:11
3
(10)
Senior
3
Male
10
Finished
10
18.1 km/h
00:34:19
11
9893
Elbert DE LANGE
Elbert DE LANGE #9893
Male Master
00:34:04
00:34:04
2
(11)
Master
2
Male
11
Finished
10
17.6 km/h
00:34:59
12
9334
Name 9334
Name 9334 #9334
Male Senior
00:35:12
00:35:12
4
(12)
Senior
4
Male
12
Finished
10
17.0 km/h
13
8805
Eddie ADENDORFF
Eddie ADENDORFF #8805
Male Vet
00:36:08
00:36:08
1
(13)
Vet
1
Male
13
Finished
10
16.6 km/h
00:36:54
14
9841
Patrick Richard CASEY
Patrick Richard CASEY #9841
Male Vet
00:36:34
00:36:34
2
(14)
Vet
2
Male
14
Finished
10
16.4 km/h
00:37:37
15
9087
Mark SWANEPOEL
Mark SWANEPOEL #9087
Male Master
00:37:21
00:37:21
3
(15)
Master
3
Male
15
Finished
10
16.1 km/h
00:38:28
17
8885
Nicolaas Gysbert RUST
Nicolaas Gysbert RUST #8885
Male Sprogs
00:37:23
00:37:23
1
(16)
Sprogs
1
Male
16
Finished
10
16.0 km/h
00:38:42
18
9964
Johannes Wilhelmus RUST
Johannes Wilhelmus RUST #9964
Male Sub-Vet
00:37:25
00:37:25
3
(17)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
17
Finished
10
16.0 km/h
00:38:46
19
9453
Stephanus Johannes RUST
Stephanus Johannes RUST #9453
Male Nipper
00:37:26
00:37:26
1
(18)
Nipper
1
Male
18
Finished
10
16.0 km/h
00:38:48
26
9050
Christoffel Petrus MATTHEE
Christoffel Petrus MATTHEE #9050
Male Sub-Vet
00:43:26
00:43:26
4
(19)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
19
Finished
10
13.8 km/h
00:40:22
27
10036
Werner Le Roux
Werner Le Roux #10036
Male Senior
00:43:46
00:43:46
5
(20)
Senior
5
Male
20
Finished
10
13.7 km/h
00:44:50
28
10100
Nadic Joubert
Nadic Joubert #10100
Male Senior
00:43:50
00:43:50
6
(21)
Senior
6
Male
21
Finished
10
13.7 km/h
00:44:55
29
9036
Hendrik DE WET
Hendrik DE WET #9036
Male Sprogs
00:44:33
00:44:33
2
(22)
Sprogs
2
Male
22
Finished
10
13.5 km/h
00:45:43
31
8981
Christoffel Matthee
Christoffel Matthee #8981
Male Gr Master
00:45:14
00:45:14
1
(23)
Gr Master
1
Male
23
Finished
10
13.3 km/h
00:42:07
33
10083
Gerrie HOMAN
Gerrie HOMAN #10083
Male Gr Master
00:45:22
00:45:22
2
(24)
Gr Master
2
Male
24
Finished
10
13.2 km/h
00:46:15
34
9839
Ruan Van Straaten
Ruan Van Straaten #9839
Male Sprogs
00:45:41
00:45:41
3
(25)
Sprogs
3
Male
25
Finished
10
13.1 km/h
00:46:59
37
8821
Iwan VERMEULEN
Iwan VERMEULEN #8821
Male Sub-Vet
00:47:01
00:47:01
5
(26)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
26
Finished
10
12.8 km/h
00:48:11
38
9633
Jaque ROSSOUW
Jaque ROSSOUW #9633
Male Sprogs
00:48:03
00:48:03
4
(27)
Sprogs
4
Male
27
Finished
10
12.5 km/h
00:49:17
39
8608
Calvin STANLEY
Calvin STANLEY #8608
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:08
00:48:08
2
(28)
Sub-Jun
2
Male
28
Finished
10
12.5 km/h
00:49:28
41
10088
Marek Tempelhoff
Marek Tempelhoff #10088
Male Sprogs
00:48:31
00:48:31
5
(29)
Sprogs
5
Male
29
Finished
10
12.4 km/h
00:47:37
42
9031
Arin LOMBAARD
Arin LOMBAARD #9031
Male Nipper
00:49:16
00:49:16
2
(30)
Nipper
2
Male
30
Finished
10
12.2 km/h
00:50:41
43
9114
Pieter Andrio LOMBAARD
Pieter Andrio LOMBAARD #9114
Male Vet
00:49:18
00:49:18
3
(31)
Vet
3
Male
31
Finished
10
12.2 km/h
00:50:44
44
10016
Markus Straydom
Markus Straydom #10016
Male Sub-Jun
00:50:09
00:50:09
3
(32)
Sub-Jun
3
Male
32
Finished
10
12.0 km/h
00:51:18
45
10010
Andries DE VILLIERS
Andries DE VILLIERS #10010
Male Gr Master
00:50:19
00:50:19
3
(33)
Gr Master
3
Male
33
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:49:12
46
10017
Aj Strydom
Aj Strydom #10017
Male Senior
00:50:22
00:50:22
7
(34)
Senior
7
Male
34
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:51:31
47
9807
Alex TOCKNELL
Alex TOCKNELL #9807
Male Sub-Jun
00:50:23
00:50:23
4
(35)
Sub-Jun
4
Male
35
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:51:37
48
9172
Ronald TOCKNELL
Ronald TOCKNELL #9172
Male Vet
00:50:27
00:50:27
4
(36)
Vet
4
Male
36
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:51:41
52
8931
Marius MAHNE
Marius MAHNE #8931
Male Master
00:54:23
00:54:23
4
(37)
Master
4
Male
37
Finished
10
11.0 km/h
00:55:12
54
8966
Quintin Scheepers
Quintin Scheepers #8966
Male Sub-Vet
00:55:40
00:55:40
6
(38)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
38
Finished
10
10.8 km/h
00:56:40
55
10094
Kean MEYER
Kean MEYER #10094
Male Nipper
00:56:15
00:56:15
3
(39)
Nipper
3
Male
39
Finished
10
10.7 km/h
00:57:28
56
10047
Wp MEYER
Wp MEYER #10047
Male Sub-Vet
00:56:17
00:56:17
7
(40)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
40
Finished
10
10.7 km/h
00:57:30
Hermanus Stephanus VILJOEN
Hermanus Stephanus VILJOEN
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
10
Joshua Z DE JAGER
Joshua Z DE JAGER
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
10
Zacharia JOUBERT
Zacharia JOUBERT
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
10
16
10004
Teane DE KLERK
Teane DE KLERK #10004
Female Youth
00:37:23
00:37:23
1
(1)
Youth
1
Female
1
Finished
10
16.0 km/h
00:38:42
20
10091
Chloe LOTTER
Chloe LOTTER #10091
Female Youth
00:37:41
00:37:41
2
(2)
Youth
2
Female
2
Finished
10
15.9 km/h
00:38:18
21
9771
Mariska CASEY
Mariska CASEY #9771
Female Vet
00:37:44
00:37:44
1
(3)
Vet
1
Female
3
Finished
10
15.9 km/h
00:38:46
22
10096
Morgan LOTTER
Morgan LOTTER #10096
Female Sub-Jun
00:37:46
00:37:46
1
(4)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
4
Finished
10
15.9 km/h
00:38:21
23
9218
Sindy-Lee ROUX
Sindy-Lee ROUX #9218
Female Sub-Vet
00:38:40
00:38:40
1
(5)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
5
Finished
10
15.5 km/h
00:39:56
24
8797
Johmien HAVENGA
Johmien HAVENGA #8797
Female Vet
00:41:30
00:41:30
2
(6)
Vet
2
Female
6
Finished
10
14.5 km/h
00:41:30
25
8962
Claudia MATTHEE
Claudia MATTHEE #8962
Female Senior
00:43:25
00:43:25
1
(7)
Senior
1
Female
7
Finished
10
13.8 km/h
00:40:22
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)