90.6 VCR Mtb
09/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
60km
30km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Dist
Pace
Finish
16
10004
Teane DE KLERK
Teane DE KLERK #10004
Female Youth
00:37:23
00:37:23
1
(1)
Youth
1
Female
1
Finished
10
16.0 km/h
00:38:42
20
10091
Chloe LOTTER
Chloe LOTTER #10091
Female Youth
00:37:41
00:37:41
2
(2)
Youth
2
Female
2
Finished
10
15.9 km/h
00:38:18
21
9771
Mariska CASEY
Mariska CASEY #9771
Female Vet
00:37:44
00:37:44
1
(3)
Vet
1
Female
3
Finished
10
15.9 km/h
00:38:46
22
10096
Morgan LOTTER
Morgan LOTTER #10096
Female Sub-Jun
00:37:46
00:37:46
1
(4)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
4
Finished
10
15.9 km/h
00:38:21
23
9218
Sindy-Lee ROUX
Sindy-Lee ROUX #9218
Female Sub-Vet
00:38:40
00:38:40
1
(5)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
5
Finished
10
15.5 km/h
00:39:56
24
8797
Johmien HAVENGA
Johmien HAVENGA #8797
Female Vet
00:41:30
00:41:30
2
(6)
Vet
2
Female
6
Finished
10
14.5 km/h
00:41:30
25
8962
Claudia MATTHEE
Claudia MATTHEE #8962
Female Senior
00:43:25
00:43:25
1
(7)
Senior
1
Female
7
Finished
10
13.8 km/h
00:40:22
30
9695
Heidi TROSELLO
Heidi TROSELLO #9695
Female Sub-Vet
00:44:48
00:44:48
2
(8)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
8
Finished
10
13.4 km/h
00:46:05
32
10042
Annette Erasnus
Annette Erasnus #10042
Female Vet
00:45:20
00:45:20
3
(9)
Vet
3
Female
9
Finished
10
13.2 km/h
00:46:25
35
8896
Tania KOTZE
Tania KOTZE #8896
Female Vet
00:45:49
00:45:49
4
(10)
Vet
4
Female
10
Finished
10
13.1 km/h
00:46:37
36
9109
Olive HENNING
Olive HENNING #9109
Female Vet
00:45:51
00:45:51
5
(11)
Vet
5
Female
11
Finished
10
13.1 km/h
00:46:39
40
9234
Heidi MALAN
Heidi MALAN #9234
Female Gr Master
00:48:29
00:48:29
1
(12)
Gr Master
1
Female
12
Finished
10
12.4 km/h
00:49:31
49
9761
Lizel VERMEULEN
Lizel VERMEULEN #9761
Female Sub-Vet
00:50:30
00:50:30
3
(13)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
13
Finished
10
11.9 km/h
00:51:41
50
9136
ChanĂº BARNARD
ChanĂº BARNARD #9136
Female Junior
00:51:57
00:51:57
1
(14)
Junior
1
Female
14
Finished
10
11.5 km/h
00:53:23
51
10092
Nicky LOTTER
Nicky LOTTER #10092
Female Vet
00:54:20
00:54:20
6
(15)
Vet
6
Female
15
Finished
10
11.0 km/h
00:54:54
53
8849
Lilyrose Scheepers
Lilyrose Scheepers #8849
Female Nipper
00:55:37
00:55:37
1
(16)
Nipper
1
Female
16
Finished
10
10.8 km/h
00:56:36
57
8950
Wallace Jeanine
Wallace Jeanine #8950
Female Master
00:56:21
00:56:21
1
(17)
Master
1
Female
17
Finished
10
10.6 km/h
00:57:19
58
5699
Gina STANLEY
Gina STANLEY #5699
Female Sprogs
00:58:04
00:58:04
1
(18)
Sprogs
1
Female
18
Finished
10
10.3 km/h
00:59:28
59
5901
Lara STANLEY
Lara STANLEY #5901
Female Vet
00:58:09
00:58:09
7
(19)
Vet
7
Female
19
Finished
10
10.3 km/h
00:59:29
9780
Sonyorita BADENHORST
Sonyorita BADENHORST #9780
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Finished
10
00:26:37
Wilhelmina Catharina CLOETE
Wilhelmina Catharina CLOETE
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
10
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)