23rd Lillyfontein Tomato Trot
03/02/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
55km Cycle
35km Cycle
15km cycle
15km Run
8km cycle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1336
Siyabonga LELE
Siyabonga LELE #1336
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
ALL STARS
69
3033
Taryn HENSBERG
Taryn HENSBERG #3033
Female All Ages
01:01:31
01:01:31
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
Born 2 Run
57
3021
Lara EVERTS-VAN DE VENTER
Lara EVERTS-VAN DE VENTER #3021
Female All Ages
00:59:58
00:59:58
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
CARSPARES MTB
58
3086
Samuel VAN DE VENTER
Samuel VAN DE VENTER #3086
Male All Ages
00:59:58
00:59:58
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
CARSPARES MTB
66
3037
Gaetan HUBERT
Gaetan HUBERT #3037
Male All Ages
01:01:04
01:01:04
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Male
51
CSA
16
3016
Ethan CHIPPS
Ethan CHIPPS #3016
Male All Ages
00:49:22
00:49:22
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
EASTERN WHEELERS
20
3092
Zachary WITTSTOCK
Zachary WITTSTOCK #3092
Male All Ages
00:50:34
00:50:34
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
EASTERN WHEELERS
23
3008
Teo BOSAZZA
Teo BOSAZZA #3008
Male All Ages
00:51:00
00:51:00
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
EASTERN WHEELERS
157
3051
Holly LAWSON
Holly LAWSON #3051
Female All Ages
01:31:31
01:31:31
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Female
43
EASTERN WHEELERS
94
3144
Victoriya FIELD
Victoriya FIELD #3144
Female All Ages
01:07:56
01:07:56
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
FUN TRAX
5
4029
Quentin LIEBERUM
Quentin LIEBERUM #4029
Male All Ages
00:45:20
00:45:20
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
FUNTRAX
53
3106
Dieter RUHRMUND
Dieter RUHRMUND #3106
Male All Ages
00:58:32
00:58:32
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
FUNTRAX
60
4054
Lorraine SCHMIDT
Lorraine SCHMIDT #4054
Female All Ages
01:00:21
01:00:21
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
FUNTRAX
3044
Sidney KING
Sidney KING #3044
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
FUNTRAX
65
3036
Baelien HUBERT
Baelien HUBERT #3036
Male All Ages
01:01:00
01:01:00
50
(50)
All Ages
50
Male
50
LILYFONTEIN
127
3061
Coral MULLER
Coral MULLER #3061
Female All Ages
01:14:20
01:14:20
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Female
36
LILYFONTEIN
129
3071
Josie PRICE
Josie PRICE #3071
Female All Ages
01:14:28
01:14:28
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Female
37
LILYFONTEIN
3043
Ilke KING
Ilke KING #3043
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
LILYFONTEIN
159
3079
Charlene SNYMAN
Charlene SNYMAN #3079
Female All Ages
01:32:37
01:32:37
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Female
45
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EAST LONDON
11
3038
James JACKELMAN
James JACKELMAN #3038
Male All Ages
00:48:06
00:48:06
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
OXFORD STRIDERS
48
3039
Susan JACKELMAN
Susan JACKELMAN #3039
Female All Ages
00:57:23
00:57:23
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
OXFORD STRIDERS
161
3052
Nicolette LENNOX
Nicolette LENNOX #3052
Female All Ages
01:33:03
01:33:03
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Female
47
OXFORD STRIDERS
83
3042
Jonathan KETTLES
Jonathan KETTLES #3042
Male All Ages
01:04:45
01:04:45
64
(64)
All Ages
64
Male
64
ROAG
61
3132
Ian Niel STRAUSS
Ian Niel STRAUSS #3132
Male All Ages
01:00:27
01:00:27
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Male
47
STIRLING PRIMARY
71
3133
Suzanne Kyra STRAUSS
Suzanne Kyra STRAUSS #3133
Female All Ages
01:02:25
01:02:25
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
STIRLING PRIMARY
3067
Lucie PASCOE
Lucie PASCOE #3067
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Team Vitality
1
3064
Jordan OBEREM
Jordan OBEREM #3064
Male All Ages
00:39:26
00:39:26
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
2
3097
Luke SWINNEY
Luke SWINNEY #3097
Male All Ages
00:41:29
00:41:29
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
3
3141
Colby WASUNT
Colby WASUNT #3141
Male All Ages
00:45:12
00:45:12
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
4
3158
Madison MANN
Madison MANN #3158
Female All Ages
00:45:13
00:45:13
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
6
3157
Jason MILLER
Jason MILLER #3157
Male All Ages
00:45:44
00:45:44
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
7
3035
Andre HOWARD
Andre HOWARD #3035
Male All Ages
00:47:54
00:47:54
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
8
3066
Adon PARKER
Adon PARKER #3066
Male All Ages
00:47:55
00:47:55
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
9
3145
Theunis ELOFF
Theunis ELOFF #3145
Male All Ages
00:47:57
00:47:57
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
10
3005
Mitchell BENNETT
Mitchell BENNETT #3005
Male All Ages
00:47:59
00:47:59
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
12
3146
Dane LEMMER
Dane LEMMER #3146
Male All Ages
00:48:08
00:48:08
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
13
3125
Bradley SAUNDERS
Bradley SAUNDERS #3125
Male All Ages
00:48:15
00:48:15
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
14
3143
Marius HANELCOM
Marius HANELCOM #3143
Male All Ages
00:48:17
00:48:17
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
15
3153
Rachel HAYWARD
Rachel HAYWARD #3153
Female All Ages
00:48:43
00:48:43
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
17
3104
Cameron PIKE
Cameron PIKE #3104
Male All Ages
00:49:24
00:49:24
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
18
3056
Chris LOTTER
Chris LOTTER #3056
Male All Ages
00:49:25
00:49:25
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
19
3003
Craig Joshua BANKS
Craig Joshua BANKS #3003
Male All Ages
00:49:51
00:49:51
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
21
3087
Carren VAN DER MERWE
Carren VAN DER MERWE #3087
Female All Ages
00:50:50
00:50:50
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
22
3127
Caryn SORENSEN
Caryn SORENSEN #3127
Female All Ages
00:50:56
00:50:56
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
24
3062
Janine MYBURGH
Janine MYBURGH #3062
Female All Ages
00:51:06
00:51:06
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
25
3129
Timothy PAGE
Timothy PAGE #3129
Male All Ages
00:51:08
00:51:08
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
26
3045
Steven Robin KNICKELBEIN
Steven Robin KNICKELBEIN #3045
Male All Ages
00:51:31
00:51:31
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
27
3082
Jason STOLK
Jason STOLK #3082
Male All Ages
00:51:33
00:51:33
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
29
3140
Brady CHOUDREE
Brady CHOUDREE #3140
Male All Ages
00:51:57
00:51:57
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
28
3050
Dylan LAUBSCHER
Dylan LAUBSCHER #3050
Male All Ages
00:51:57
00:51:57
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023