Sunday Tribune Capital K
21/11/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (136 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
49
1002
Joelle SINGH
Joelle SINGH #1002
Female 13 & Under
00:54:45
00:54:45
1
(15)
13 & Under
1
Female
15
51
316
Anke FOURIE
Anke FOURIE #316
Female 13 & Under
00:55:18
00:55:18
2
(17)
13 & Under
2
Female
17
67
677
Kira RIBBINK
Kira RIBBINK #677
Female 13 & Under
00:59:31
00:59:31
3
(25)
13 & Under
3
Female
25
71
676
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #676
Female 13 & Under
00:59:48
00:59:48
4
(27)
13 & Under
4
Female
27
84
220
Michaela CLAASSEN
Michaela CLAASSEN #220
Female 13 & Under
01:07:54
01:07:54
5
(33)
13 & Under
5
Female
33
87
671
Savannah RENCKEN
Savannah RENCKEN #671
Female 13 & Under
01:09:34
01:09:34
6
(35)
13 & Under
6
Female
35
99
1000
Lereisa SAGADEVAN
Lereisa SAGADEVAN #1000
Female 13 & Under
01:20:16
01:20:16
7
(44)
13 & Under
7
Female
44
500
Juanne MARAIS
Juanne MARAIS #500
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
6
620
Seyuran PERUMAL
Seyuran PERUMAL #620
Male 13 & Under
00:40:35
00:40:35
1
(5)
13 & Under
1
Male
5
7
509
Cameron MC ALLISTER
Cameron MC ALLISTER #509
Male 13 & Under
00:40:41
00:40:41
2
(6)
13 & Under
2
Male
6
8
614
James PARRY
James PARRY #614
Male 13 & Under
00:40:42
00:40:42
3
(7)
13 & Under
3
Male
7
10
180
Connor Robert BUCK
Connor Robert BUCK #180
Male 13 & Under
00:40:49
00:40:49
4
(9)
13 & Under
4
Male
9
16
983
Ian BRIJLAL
Ian BRIJLAL #983
Male 13 & Under
00:45:05
00:45:05
5
(14)
13 & Under
5
Male
14
23
982
Xavier BEUKES
Xavier BEUKES #982
Male 13 & Under
00:48:12
00:48:12
6
(20)
13 & Under
6
Male
20
40
998
Wasim RAMATULLA
Wasim RAMATULLA #998
Male 13 & Under
00:51:21
00:51:21
7
(28)
13 & Under
7
Male
28
53
778
Kyle VAN VUUREN
Kyle VAN VUUREN #778
Male 13 & Under
00:55:39
00:55:39
8
(36)
13 & Under
8
Male
36
55
296
Ahmad EBRAHIM
Ahmad EBRAHIM #296
Male 13 & Under
00:56:09
00:56:09
9
(37)
13 & Under
9
Male
37
73
512
Ross MCBEY
Ross MCBEY #512
Male 13 & Under
01:03:22
01:03:22
10
(45)
13 & Under
10
Male
45
76
496
Yasheer MAHARAJ
Yasheer MAHARAJ #496
Male 13 & Under
01:06:46
01:06:46
11
(47)
13 & Under
11
Male
47
82
356
Makile GOVENDER
Makile GOVENDER #356
Male 13 & Under
01:07:44
01:07:44
12
(50)
13 & Under
12
Male
50
83
166
Sean BRITZ
Sean BRITZ #166
Male 13 & Under
01:07:49
01:07:49
13
(51)
13 & Under
13
Male
51
95
1028
Nicola BADRODIN
Nicola BADRODIN #1028
Male 13 & Under
01:17:02
01:17:02
14
(54)
13 & Under
14
Male
54
768
Ethan VAN NIEKERK
Ethan VAN NIEKERK #768
Male 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Male
664
Keshav REDDY
Keshav REDDY #664
Male 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Male
629
Jude PILLAY
Jude PILLAY #629
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
542
Aldrin MOONSAMY
Aldrin MOONSAMY #542
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
536
Kiveshan MOODLEY
Kiveshan MOODLEY #536
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
3
21
Carmen LE ROUX
Carmen LE ROUX #21
Female 14 - 30
00:37:35
00:37:35
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Female
1
11
262
Shannon DE SOUZA
Shannon DE SOUZA #262
Female 14 - 30
00:42:18
00:42:18
2
(2)
14 - 30
2
Female
2
22
339
Tayla GILMORE
Tayla GILMORE #339
Female 14 - 30
00:47:31
00:47:31
3
(3)
14 - 30
3
Female
3
24
51
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN #51
Female 14 - 30
00:49:02
00:49:02
4
(4)
14 - 30
4
Female
4
28
1014
Jessica LOMBARD
Jessica LOMBARD #1014
Female 14 - 30
00:50:41
00:50:41
5
(6)
14 - 30
5
Female
6
30
452
Marleni KISTEN
Marleni KISTEN #452
Female 14 - 30
00:50:42
00:50:42
6
(7)
14 - 30
6
Female
7
32
651
Nikita RAMBRIJ
Nikita RAMBRIJ #651
Female 14 - 30
00:50:49
00:50:49
7
(9)
14 - 30
7
Female
9
34
610
Tamryn Ann PALANI
Tamryn Ann PALANI #610
Female 14 - 30
00:50:52
00:50:52
8
(10)
14 - 30
8
Female
10
35
365
Sheryl-Anne GROBLER
Sheryl-Anne GROBLER #365
Female 14 - 30
00:50:59
00:50:59
9
(11)
14 - 30
9
Female
11
38
551
Cassidy MULLER
Cassidy MULLER #551
Female 14 - 30
00:51:08
00:51:08
10
(12)
14 - 30
10
Female
12
44
865
Trenice Kelsey NAIDOO
Trenice Kelsey NAIDOO #865
Female 14 - 30
00:52:03
00:52:03
11
(13)
14 - 30
11
Female
13
46
1017
Mya PHILLIPS
Mya PHILLIPS #1017
Female 14 - 30
00:52:55
00:52:55
12
(14)
14 - 30
12
Female
14
50
1026
Cara Du Plooy
Cara Du Plooy #1026
Female 14 - 30
00:55:17
00:55:17
13
(16)
14 - 30
13
Female
16
56
784
Tamara VENTER
Tamara VENTER #784
Female 14 - 30
00:56:19
00:56:19
14
(19)
14 - 30
14
Female
19
63
330
Carlin GEEL
Carlin GEEL #330
Female 14 - 30
00:58:57
00:58:57
15
(21)
14 - 30
15
Female
21
64
494
Swadhiya MAHARAJ
Swadhiya MAHARAJ #494
Female 14 - 30
00:59:16
00:59:16
16
(22)
14 - 30
16
Female
22
65
667
Shria REDDY
Shria REDDY #667
Female 14 - 30
00:59:16
00:59:16
17
(23)
14 - 30
17
Female
23
66
511
Robyn MCBEY
Robyn MCBEY #511
Female 14 - 30
00:59:18
00:59:18
18
(24)
14 - 30
18
Female
24
69
325
Amy FRASER
Amy FRASER #325
Female 14 - 30
00:59:39
00:59:39
19
(26)
14 - 30
19
Female
26
22
Clarice LE ROUX
Clarice LE ROUX #22
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
479
Karley LOTZ
Karley LOTZ #479
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
2000
Kirsten EVANS
Kirsten EVANS #2000
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
688
Sarah ROODT
Sarah ROODT #688
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (136 items)
© 2023