Sunday Tribune Capital K
23/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (136 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
47
108
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN #108
Female 13 & Under
00:47:28
00:47:28
1
(17)
13 & Under
1
Female
17
63
287
Victoria EARLE
Victoria EARLE #287
Female 13 & Under
00:53:38
00:53:38
2
(25)
13 & Under
2
Female
25
81
313
Anke FOURIE
Anke FOURIE #313
Female 13 & Under
00:59:06
00:59:06
3
(34)
13 & Under
3
Female
34
82
998
Hannah VARYAWA
Hannah VARYAWA #998
Female 13 & Under
00:59:06
00:59:06
4
(35)
13 & Under
4
Female
35
88
728
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #728
Female 13 & Under
01:01:14
01:01:14
5
(38)
13 & Under
5
Female
38
93
729
Kira RIBBINK
Kira RIBBINK #729
Female 13 & Under
01:03:23
01:03:23
6
(39)
13 & Under
6
Female
39
101
536
Pooja MAGAN
Pooja MAGAN #536
Female 13 & Under
01:08:05
01:08:05
7
(42)
13 & Under
7
Female
42
66
Kieryn LETLEY
Kieryn LETLEY #66
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
8
17
Dante NORTJE
Dante NORTJE #17
Male 13 & Under
00:37:45
00:37:45
1
(5)
13 & Under
1
Male
5
12
75
Seyuran PERUMAL
Seyuran PERUMAL #75
Male 13 & Under
00:40:24
00:40:24
2
(8)
13 & Under
2
Male
8
13
67
Kyle LETLEY
Kyle LETLEY #67
Male 13 & Under
00:40:30
00:40:30
3
(9)
13 & Under
3
Male
9
25
968
Cameron MC ALLISTER
Cameron MC ALLISTER #968
Male 13 & Under
00:43:11
00:43:11
4
(18)
13 & Under
4
Male
18
27
563
Matthew NORDENGEN
Matthew NORDENGEN #563
Male 13 & Under
00:43:58
00:43:58
5
(20)
13 & Under
5
Male
20
28
1218
Ian Nathanael BRIJIAL
Ian Nathanael BRIJIAL #1218
Male 13 & Under
00:44:01
00:44:01
6
(21)
13 & Under
6
Male
21
46
61
Joshua GULTIG
Joshua GULTIG #61
Male 13 & Under
00:47:28
00:47:28
7
(30)
13 & Under
7
Male
30
73
880
Kyle Morne VAN VUUREN
Kyle Morne VAN VUUREN #880
Male 13 & Under
00:56:36
00:56:36
8
(45)
13 & Under
8
Male
45
77
442
Kyle HULTZER
Kyle HULTZER #442
Male 13 & Under
00:56:58
00:56:58
9
(46)
13 & Under
9
Male
46
79
292
Ahmad EBRAHIM
Ahmad EBRAHIM #292
Male 13 & Under
00:58:03
00:58:03
10
(47)
13 & Under
10
Male
47
91
361
Keolin GOVENDER
Keolin GOVENDER #361
Male 13 & Under
01:03:13
01:03:13
11
(53)
13 & Under
11
Male
53
92
597
Thrishen MOODLEY
Thrishen MOODLEY #597
Male 13 & Under
01:03:15
01:03:15
12
(54)
13 & Under
12
Male
54
94
547
Yasheer MAHARAJ
Yasheer MAHARAJ #547
Male 13 & Under
01:03:23
01:03:23
13
(55)
13 & Under
13
Male
55
109
1202
Nicola HADJICONSTANTIOU
Nicola HADJICONSTANTIOU #1202
Male 13 & Under
01:10:34
01:10:34
14
(63)
13 & Under
14
Male
63
113
362
Kevolin Neolin GOVENDER
Kevolin Neolin GOVENDER #362
Male 13 & Under
01:13:26
01:13:26
15
(66)
13 & Under
15
Male
66
365
Makile GOVENDER
Makile GOVENDER #365
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
936
Nhlanhla ZIQUBU
Nhlanhla ZIQUBU #936
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
173
Connor Robert BUCK
Connor Robert BUCK #173
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
471
Gary JOUBERT
Gary JOUBERT #471
Male 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Male
4
10
Clarice LE ROUX
Clarice LE ROUX #10
Female 14 - 30
00:36:47
00:36:47
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Female
1
5
9
Carmen LE ROUX
Carmen LE ROUX #9
Female 14 - 30
00:36:50
00:36:50
2
(2)
14 - 30
2
Female
2
6
74
Charlise OBERHOLZER
Charlise OBERHOLZER #74
Female 14 - 30
00:37:00
00:37:00
3
(3)
14 - 30
3
Female
3
9
901
Sarah-Jane WALKER
Sarah-Jane WALKER #901
Female 14 - 30
00:39:34
00:39:34
4
(4)
14 - 30
4
Female
4
18
52
Nikita BAURISTHENE
Nikita BAURISTHENE #52
Female 14 - 30
00:41:59
00:41:59
5
(5)
14 - 30
5
Female
5
19
341
Tayla GILMORE
Tayla GILMORE #341
Female 14 - 30
00:42:04
00:42:04
6
(6)
14 - 30
6
Female
6
20
559
Ayanda MAPHUMULO
Ayanda MAPHUMULO #559
Female 14 - 30
00:42:04
00:42:04
7
(7)
14 - 30
7
Female
7
30
443
Kerry HUNTER
Kerry HUNTER #443
Female 14 - 30
00:44:18
00:44:18
8
(8)
14 - 30
8
Female
8
31
76
Abigail PETERS
Abigail PETERS #76
Female 14 - 30
00:44:25
00:44:25
9
(9)
14 - 30
9
Female
9
34
1215
Catherine SAINSBURY
Catherine SAINSBURY #1215
Female 14 - 30
00:44:49
00:44:49
10
(11)
14 - 30
10
Female
11
36
984
Nikita RAMBRIJ
Nikita RAMBRIJ #984
Female 14 - 30
00:45:54
00:45:54
11
(12)
14 - 30
11
Female
12
37
73
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN #73
Female 14 - 30
00:45:56
00:45:56
12
(13)
14 - 30
12
Female
13
43
609
Cassidy Carla MULLER
Cassidy Carla MULLER #609
Female 14 - 30
00:46:48
00:46:48
13
(16)
14 - 30
13
Female
16
48
294
Alice EDWARD
Alice EDWARD #294
Female 14 - 30
00:47:54
00:47:54
14
(18)
14 - 30
14
Female
18
49
522
Karley LOTZ
Karley LOTZ #522
Female 14 - 30
00:47:58
00:47:58
15
(19)
14 - 30
15
Female
19
54
382
Sheryl-Anne GROBLER
Sheryl-Anne GROBLER #382
Female 14 - 30
00:49:15
00:49:15
16
(21)
14 - 30
16
Female
21
57
976
Trenice Kelsey NAIDOO
Trenice Kelsey NAIDOO #976
Female 14 - 30
00:50:24
00:50:24
17
(22)
14 - 30
17
Female
22
58
545
Swadhiya MAHARAJ
Swadhiya MAHARAJ #545
Female 14 - 30
00:51:00
00:51:00
18
(23)
14 - 30
18
Female
23
64
285
Frances EARLE
Frances EARLE #285
Female 14 - 30
00:53:39
00:53:39
19
(26)
14 - 30
19
Female
26
75
916
Emma WEST
Emma WEST #916
Female 14 - 30
00:56:48
00:56:48
20
(30)
14 - 30
20
Female
30
76
914
Abigail WEST
Abigail WEST #914
Female 14 - 30
00:56:48
00:56:48
21
(31)
14 - 30
21
Female
31
78
323
Amy FRASER
Amy FRASER #323
Female 14 - 30
00:57:06
00:57:06
22
(32)
14 - 30
22
Female
32
102
649
Nicole O'DRISCOLL
Nicole O'DRISCOLL #649
Female 14 - 30
01:08:07
01:08:07
23
(43)
14 - 30
23
Female
43
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (136 items)
© 2023