Nissan Trailseeker MTB #1
11/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
20km
40km
40km Ebike
70km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
24
25
26
Page 9 of 26 (1285 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
1010
31615
Joey ROUX
Joey ROUX #31615
Female Master Women
03:19:41
03:19:41
35
(182)
Master Women
35
51
Female
182
Finished
H
03:19:41
482
31620
Edwin VANASWEGEN
Edwin VANASWEGEN #31620
Male Vet
02:13:20
02:13:20
95
(426)
Vet
95
49
Male
426
Finished
A Men
02:13:20
299
31622
Hein BEZUIDENHOUT
Hein BEZUIDENHOUT #31622
Male Master Men
02:02:22
02:02:22
25
(270)
Master Men
25
50
Male
270
Finished
K
02:02:22
475
31623
Stephan MARAIS
Stephan MARAIS #31623
Male Sub-Vet
02:13:04
02:13:04
60
(420)
Sub-Vet
60
39
Male
420
Finished
D
02:13:04
698
31624
Elke POWELL
Elke POWELL #31624
Female Vet
02:27:35
02:27:35
21
(95)
Vet
21
41
Female
95
Finished
H
02:27:35
122
31626
Reuben VAN RENSSEN
Reuben VAN RENSSEN #31626
Male Junior
01:48:57
01:48:57
55
(116)
Junior
55
18
Male
116
Finished
G
01:48:57
85
31627
De Vos GILBERT
De Vos GILBERT #31627
Male Junior
01:44:25
01:44:25
46
(84)
Junior
46
17
Male
84
Finished
A Men
01:44:25
144
31628
Caitlin THOMPSON
Caitlin THOMPSON #31628
Female Youth
01:50:41
01:50:41
1
(7)
Youth
1
15
Female
7
Finished
A Ladies
01:50:41
31630
Louisa BATES
Louisa BATES #31630
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
33
Female
H
888
31634
Johan DU RAND
Johan DU RAND #31634
Male Master Men
02:45:23
02:45:23
131
(751)
Master Men
131
55
Male
751
Finished
D
02:45:23
889
31634
Damien THERON
Damien THERON #31634
Male Junior
02:45:23
02:45:23
87
(752)
Junior
87
17
Male
752
Finished
D
02:45:23
326
31635
Werner KIDSON
Werner KIDSON #31635
Male Vet
02:04:05
02:04:05
55
(293)
Vet
55
43
Male
293
Finished
H
02:04:05
531
31638
Morne VAN ZIJL
Morne VAN ZIJL #31638
Male Vet
02:16:18
02:16:18
105
(469)
Vet
105
43
Male
469
Finished
J
02:16:18
31639
Warren WATT
Warren WATT #31639
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
36
Male
D
127
31640
Ben BUNK
Ben BUNK #31640
Male Junior
01:49:15
01:49:15
56
(121)
Junior
56
17
Male
121
Finished
G
01:49:15
766
31643
Martin ELS
Martin ELS #31643
Male Vet
02:32:03
02:32:03
157
(660)
Vet
157
45
Male
660
Finished
H
02:32:03
964
31648
Hannes JORDAAN
Hannes JORDAAN #31648
Male Senior
02:59:52
02:59:52
74
(799)
Senior
74
29
Male
799
Finished
E
02:59:52
656
31650
Sonja OLIVIER
Sonja OLIVIER #31650
Female Master Women
02:23:08
02:23:08
18
(89)
Master Women
18
55
Female
89
Finished
C
02:23:08
674
31651
Nicholas BRIAN
Nicholas BRIAN #31651
Male Senior
02:25:24
02:25:24
54
(583)
Senior
54
19
Male
583
Finished
A Men
02:25:24
171
31653
Graeme CHALMERS
Graeme CHALMERS #31653
Male Vet
01:53:00
01:53:00
15
(161)
Vet
15
47
Male
161
Finished
B
01:53:00
214
31656
Armand FERREIRA
Armand FERREIRA #31656
Male Junior
01:57:00
01:57:00
70
(201)
Junior
70
17
Male
201
Finished
A Men
01:57:00
274
31659
Andre Denobili
Andre Denobili #31659
Male Vet
02:00:47
02:00:47
40
(249)
Vet
40
43
Male
249
Finished
A Men
02:00:47
500
31664
Jonathan PARKHOUSE
Jonathan PARKHOUSE #31664
Male Senior
02:14:09
02:14:09
40
(441)
Senior
40
26
Male
441
Finished
H
02:14:09
933
31665
Reinhardt VON SOLMS
Reinhardt VON SOLMS #31665
Male Sub-Vet
02:53:08
02:53:08
154
(779)
Sub-Vet
154
36
Male
779
Finished
E
02:53:08
242
31667
Devon HABIG
Devon HABIG #31667
Male Junior
01:59:28
01:59:28
71
(226)
Junior
71
17
Male
226
Finished
E
01:59:28
31668
Shane MOORCROFT
Shane MOORCROFT #31668
Male Sub-Vet
Started
Started
Sub-Vet
31
Male
Started
D
601
31669
Michael ENGELBRECHT
Michael ENGELBRECHT #31669
Male Vet
02:19:24
02:19:24
123
(527)
Vet
123
44
Male
527
Finished
E
02:19:24
176
31671
Lorenzo BENADE
Lorenzo BENADE #31671
Male Junior
01:54:00
01:54:00
64
(166)
Junior
64
18
Male
166
Finished
C
01:54:00
221
31676
Johann JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Johann JANSE VAN RENSBURG #31676
Male Vet
01:57:42
01:57:42
25
(207)
Vet
25
40
Male
207
Finished
B
01:57:42
887
31677
Rene DE BEER
Rene DE BEER #31677
Female Senior
02:45:17
02:45:17
15
(137)
Senior
15
19
Female
137
Finished
E
02:45:17
342
31680
Michaele COOPER
Michaele COOPER #31680
Female Senior
02:04:34
02:04:34
2
(35)
Senior
2
25
Female
35
Finished
A Ladies
02:04:34
133
31681
Constant BENADE
Constant BENADE #31681
Male Vet
01:49:39
01:49:39
7
(127)
Vet
7
49
Male
127
Finished
A Men
01:49:39
830
31682
Kobus FICK
Kobus FICK #31682
Male Master Men
02:39:56
02:39:56
117
(715)
Master Men
117
59
Male
715
Finished
E
02:39:56
801
31685
Nathan STEENKAMP
Nathan STEENKAMP #31685
Male Youth
02:36:40
02:36:40
85
(690)
Youth
85
16
Male
690
Finished
J
02:36:40
602
31687
Nicole BEZUIDENHOUT
Nicole BEZUIDENHOUT #31687
Female Youth
02:19:24
02:19:24
15
(75)
Youth
15
15
Female
75
Finished
A Ladies
02:19:24
409
31691
Christelle LE ROUX
Christelle LE ROUX #31691
Female Master Women
02:09:22
02:09:22
9
(47)
Master Women
9
55
Female
47
Finished
A Ladies
02:09:22
335
31693
Hubner DU PLESSIS
Hubner DU PLESSIS #31693
Male Vet
02:04:23
02:04:23
58
(302)
Vet
58
46
Male
302
Finished
F
02:04:23
4
31694
Jaedon TERLOUW
Jaedon TERLOUW #31694
Male Junior
01:29:02
01:29:02
3
(4)
Junior
3
17
Male
4
Finished
A Men
01:29:02
382
31695
Joseph MCCABE
Joseph MCCABE #31695
Male Gr Master
02:07:20
02:07:20
15
(339)
Gr Master
15
72
Male
339
Finished
K
02:07:20
440
31697
Pierre-Carl DE BEER
Pierre-Carl DE BEER #31697
Male Youth
02:11:22
02:11:22
73
(390)
Youth
73
16
Male
390
Finished
B
02:11:22
118
31699
Mc Engelbretcht
Mc Engelbretcht #31699
Male Senior
01:48:21
01:48:21
9
(112)
Senior
9
24
Male
112
Finished
J
01:48:21
571
31707
Corne JACOBS
Corne JACOBS #31707
Male Youth
02:18:17
02:18:17
79
(502)
Youth
79
16
Male
502
Finished
G
02:18:17
367
31709
Carol DIAS
Carol DIAS #31709
Female Sub-Vet
02:05:53
02:05:53
7
(39)
Sub-Vet
7
34
Female
39
Finished
B
02:05:53
576
31711
Emma HUGGINS
Emma HUGGINS #31711
Female Vet
02:18:23
02:18:23
14
(71)
Vet
14
42
Female
71
Finished
F
02:18:23
834
31718
Jenny SMITH
Jenny SMITH #31718
Female Sub-Vet
02:40:18
02:40:18
17
(116)
Sub-Vet
17
37
Female
116
Finished
I
02:40:18
777
31722
Martin SANNE
Martin SANNE #31722
Male Master Men
02:34:10
02:34:10
102
(669)
Master Men
102
58
Male
669
Finished
K
02:34:10
691
31723
Peet DUTOIT
Peet DUTOIT #31723
Male Vet
02:27:05
02:27:05
142
(598)
Vet
142
44
Male
598
Finished
C
02:27:05
31724
Gideon STANDER
Gideon STANDER #31724
Male Sub-Vet
Started
Started
Sub-Vet
33
Male
Started
E
624
31726
Jonathan Christian ROSSOUW
Jonathan Christian ROSSOUW #31726
Male Youth
02:20:56
02:20:56
80
(543)
Youth
80
15
Male
543
Finished
H
02:20:56
29
31727
James ALLAN
James ALLAN #31727
Male Junior
01:35:01
01:35:01
19
(29)
Junior
19
17
Male
29
Finished
A Men
01:35:01
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
24
25
26
Page 9 of 26 (1285 items)
© 2023