Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
14
15
16
Page 8 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
351
48283
Murray ROBERTS
Murray ROBERTS #48283
Male Sub-Vet
01:59:39
01:59:39
48
(297)
Sub-Vet
48
Male
297
Finished
20.1 km/h
E
352
48531
Barry CROUSE
Barry CROUSE #48531
Male Vet
01:59:42
01:59:42
74
(298)
Vet
74
Male
298
Finished
20.1 km/h
A Men
353
48454
Charl NORTIER
Charl NORTIER #48454
Male Senior
01:59:46
01:59:46
27
(299)
Senior
27
Male
299
Finished
20.0 km/h
I
354
59156
Cobus BEZUIDENHOUT
Cobus BEZUIDENHOUT #59156
Male Vet
01:59:48
01:59:48
75
(300)
Vet
75
Male
300
Finished
20.0 km/h
D
355
70829
Phlip BEZUIDENHOUT
Phlip BEZUIDENHOUT #70829
Male Gr Master
01:59:49
01:59:49
13
(301)
Gr Master
13
Male
301
Finished
20.0 km/h
D
357
25988
George STRYDOM
George STRYDOM #25988
Male Vet
01:59:51
01:59:51
76
(302)
Vet
76
Male
302
Finished
20.0 km/h
D
356
14132
Nina KRUGER
Nina KRUGER #14132
Female Junior
01:59:51
01:59:51
10
(55)
Junior
10
Female
55
Finished
20.0 km/h
A Woman
358
14907
Frikkie KIRSTEN
Frikkie KIRSTEN #14907
Male Gr Master
01:59:57
01:59:57
14
(303)
Gr Master
14
Male
303
Finished
20.0 km/h
F
359
48201
Natalie Parkes
Natalie Parkes #48201
Female Sub-Vet
01:59:59
01:59:59
6
(56)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
56
Finished
20.0 km/h
E
360
18126
Graeme MARAIS
Graeme MARAIS #18126
Male Sub-Vet
01:59:59
01:59:59
49
(304)
Sub-Vet
49
Male
304
Finished
20.0 km/h
B
361
48386
Johan Lotz
Johan Lotz #48386
Male Sub-Vet
02:00:02
02:00:02
50
(305)
Sub-Vet
50
Male
305
Finished
20.0 km/h
I
362
48308
Etiene LOURENSE
Etiene LOURENSE #48308
Male Master Men
02:00:13
02:00:13
42
(306)
Master Men
42
Male
306
Finished
20.0 km/h
E
363
36831
Uys GRUNDLING
Uys GRUNDLING #36831
Male Master Men
02:00:14
02:00:14
43
(307)
Master Men
43
Male
307
Finished
20.0 km/h
I
364
43400
Dewald ANNANDALE
Dewald ANNANDALE #43400
Male Sub-Vet
02:00:16
02:00:16
51
(308)
Sub-Vet
51
Male
308
Finished
20.0 km/h
C
366
48502
Stuart LINDSAY
Stuart LINDSAY #48502
Male Vet
02:00:19
02:00:19
77
(310)
Vet
77
Male
310
Finished
19.9 km/h
C
365
42203
Owen CASS
Owen CASS #42203
Male Junior
02:00:19
02:00:19
38
(309)
Junior
38
Male
309
Finished
19.9 km/h
E
367
63120
Ralph PITCHFORD
Ralph PITCHFORD #63120
Male Master Men
02:00:22
02:00:22
44
(311)
Master Men
44
Male
311
Finished
19.9 km/h
F
368
43519
Abraham Jacobus DE SWARDT
Abraham Jacobus DE SWARDT #43519
Male Gr Master
02:00:23
02:00:23
15
(312)
Gr Master
15
Male
312
Finished
19.9 km/h
D
369
15533
Eugene SMALL
Eugene SMALL #15533
Male Vet
02:00:34
02:00:34
78
(313)
Vet
78
Male
313
Finished
19.9 km/h
D
370
31873
Jeffrey WEAKLEY
Jeffrey WEAKLEY #31873
Male Sub-Vet
02:00:39
02:00:39
52
(314)
Sub-Vet
52
Male
314
Finished
19.9 km/h
C
371
14669
Oliver CURTIS
Oliver CURTIS #14669
Male Sub-Vet
02:00:59
02:00:59
53
(315)
Sub-Vet
53
Male
315
Finished
19.8 km/h
E
372
14333
Jaco CHAMPION
Jaco CHAMPION #14333
Male Vet
02:01:17
02:01:17
79
(316)
Vet
79
Male
316
Finished
19.8 km/h
D
374
2149
Deon NAUDE
Deon NAUDE #2149
Male Gr Master
02:01:21
02:01:21
16
(318)
Gr Master
16
Male
318
Finished
19.8 km/h
G
373
97225
Floris VAN DER WALT
Floris VAN DER WALT #97225
Male Senior
02:01:21
02:01:21
28
(317)
Senior
28
Male
317
Finished
19.8 km/h
E
375
48023
Nick VAN WOERKOM
Nick VAN WOERKOM #48023
Male Sub-Vet
02:01:23
02:01:23
54
(319)
Sub-Vet
54
Male
319
Finished
19.8 km/h
B
376
76347
Jacobus STRYDOM
Jacobus STRYDOM #76347
Male Vet
02:01:25
02:01:25
80
(320)
Vet
80
Male
320
Finished
19.8 km/h
C
377
97255
Name 97255
Name 97255 #97255
Male Senior
02:01:29
02:01:29
29
(321)
Senior
29
Male
321
Finished
19.8 km/h
E
378
48149
Tobias Johannes LUBBE
Tobias Johannes LUBBE #48149
Male Vet
02:01:34
02:01:34
81
(322)
Vet
81
Male
322
Finished
19.7 km/h
E
379
18714
Willem Pelser
Willem Pelser #18714
Male Senior
02:01:38
02:01:38
30
(323)
Senior
30
Male
323
Finished
19.7 km/h
D
380
31791
Andrew REEDERS
Andrew REEDERS #31791
Male Sub-Vet
02:01:40
02:01:40
55
(324)
Sub-Vet
55
Male
324
Finished
19.7 km/h
D
381
48298
Lloyd Van Wyk
Lloyd Van Wyk #48298
Male Sub-Vet
02:01:46
02:01:46
56
(325)
Sub-Vet
56
Male
325
Finished
19.7 km/h
D
382
18715
Leon Meyer
Leon Meyer #18715
Male Master Men
02:01:46
02:01:46
45
(326)
Master Men
45
Male
326
Finished
19.7 km/h
D
384
48163
Don DANGOUMOU
Don DANGOUMOU #48163
Male Master Men
02:01:47
02:01:47
46
(328)
Master Men
46
Male
328
Finished
19.7 km/h
B
383
48130
Bryce GROENENDAAL
Bryce GROENENDAAL #48130
Male Sub-Vet
02:01:47
02:01:47
57
(327)
Sub-Vet
57
Male
327
Finished
19.7 km/h
H
386
43392
Marcel DANGOUMOU
Marcel DANGOUMOU #43392
Male Senior
02:01:49
02:01:49
31
(330)
Senior
31
Male
330
Finished
19.7 km/h
B
385
99483
Robert VERMEULEN
Robert VERMEULEN #99483
Male Youth
02:01:49
02:01:49
61
(329)
Youth
61
Male
329
Finished
19.7 km/h
F
387
48365
Richie DU RAND
Richie DU RAND #48365
Male Vet
02:01:53
02:01:53
82
(331)
Vet
82
Male
331
Finished
19.7 km/h
D
388
48325
Liana Du Toit
Liana Du Toit #48325
Female Sub-Vet
02:01:54
02:01:54
7
(57)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
57
Finished
19.7 km/h
E
389
31919
Francois TRUTER
Francois TRUTER #31919
Male Sub-Vet
02:01:58
02:01:58
58
(332)
Sub-Vet
58
Male
332
Finished
19.7 km/h
A Men
390
48560
Michelle Meyer
Michelle Meyer #48560
Female Senior
02:01:59
02:01:59
6
(58)
Senior
6
Female
58
Finished
19.7 km/h
H
391
48407
Duran COLE
Duran COLE #48407
Male Senior
02:02:04
02:02:04
32
(333)
Senior
32
Male
333
Finished
19.7 km/h
E
392
97428
Karl-Heinz MEINKE
Karl-Heinz MEINKE #97428
Male Youth
02:02:12
02:02:12
62
(334)
Youth
62
Male
334
Finished
19.6 km/h
G
393
77740
Sipho KINGS
Sipho KINGS #77740
Male Sub-Vet
02:02:18
02:02:18
59
(335)
Sub-Vet
59
Male
335
Finished
19.6 km/h
G
394
48024
Andre HATTINGH
Andre HATTINGH #48024
Male Master Men
02:02:30
02:02:30
47
(336)
Master Men
47
Male
336
Finished
19.6 km/h
H
395
48035
Maynard Kenmuir
Maynard Kenmuir #48035
Male Senior
02:02:36
02:02:36
33
(337)
Senior
33
Male
337
Finished
19.6 km/h
D
396
48328
Laurent PIETON
Laurent PIETON #48328
Male Vet
02:02:37
02:02:37
83
(338)
Vet
83
Male
338
Finished
19.6 km/h
E
397
68727
Mariette TAFANI
Mariette TAFANI #68727
Female Vet
02:02:39
02:02:39
11
(59)
Vet
11
Female
59
Finished
19.6 km/h
D
398
91284
Liam TEAGUE
Liam TEAGUE #91284
Male Youth
02:02:40
02:02:40
63
(339)
Youth
63
Male
339
Finished
19.6 km/h
D
399
31840
Bradford DIAS
Bradford DIAS #31840
Male Sub-Vet
02:02:47
02:02:47
60
(340)
Sub-Vet
60
Male
340
Finished
19.5 km/h
D
400
43312
Charl CILLIERS
Charl CILLIERS #43312
Male Sub-Vet
02:02:48
02:02:48
61
(341)
Sub-Vet
61
Male
341
Finished
19.5 km/h
E
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
14
15
16
Page 8 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023