Nissan Trailseeker MTB #1
11/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
20km
40km
40km Ebike
70km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
24
25
26
Page 8 of 26 (1285 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
628
31472
Quentin ADENDORFF
Quentin ADENDORFF #31472
Male Sub-Vet
02:21:04
02:21:04
97
(546)
Sub-Vet
97
38
Male
546
Finished
D
02:21:04
782
31475
Lourens FICK
Lourens FICK #31475
Male Vet
02:34:30
02:34:30
161
(673)
Vet
161
49
Male
673
Finished
H
02:34:30
1019
31482
Albert MORTON
Albert MORTON #31482
Male Sub-Vet
03:29:31
03:29:31
169
(835)
Sub-Vet
169
38
Male
835
Finished
I
03:29:31
510
31483
Dirk KLEINSCHMIDT
Dirk KLEINSCHMIDT #31483
Male Youth
02:14:48
02:14:48
76
(450)
Youth
76
16
Male
450
Finished
B
02:14:48
305
31486
Wilhelm DUTOIT
Wilhelm DUTOIT #31486
Male Master Men
02:02:30
02:02:30
27
(274)
Master Men
27
56
Male
274
Finished
C
02:02:30
31487
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE #31487
Male Master Men
Not started
Not started
Master Men
56
Male
E
159
31488
Rikus ROSSOUW
Rikus ROSSOUW #31488
Male Sub-Vet
01:51:44
01:51:44
14
(150)
Sub-Vet
14
34
Male
150
Finished
B
01:51:44
843
31491
Alexa FARRELL
Alexa FARRELL #31491
Female Youth
02:41:27
02:41:27
21
(119)
Youth
21
16
Female
119
Finished
I
02:41:27
136
31494
Louwrens OLIVIER
Louwrens OLIVIER #31494
Male Sub-Vet
01:50:01
01:50:01
9
(130)
Sub-Vet
9
35
Male
130
Finished
C
01:50:01
101
31495
Hanjo-Elme STOLTZ
Hanjo-Elme STOLTZ #31495
Male Junior
01:47:01
01:47:01
49
(98)
Junior
49
18
Male
98
Finished
A Men
01:47:01
899
31497
Gavin QUIN
Gavin QUIN #31497
Male Vet
02:46:47
02:46:47
179
(759)
Vet
179
43
Male
759
Finished
D
02:46:47
745
31498
Emilio CARREIRA
Emilio CARREIRA #31498
Male Junior
02:30:20
02:30:20
84
(641)
Junior
84
17
Male
641
Finished
K
02:30:20
1020
31501
Marilize MORTON
Marilize MORTON #31501
Female Sub-Vet
03:29:34
03:29:34
42
(185)
Sub-Vet
42
34
Female
185
Finished
I
03:29:34
886
31510
Kayla BONTEKONING
Kayla BONTEKONING #31510
Female Junior
02:45:15
02:45:15
14
(136)
Junior
14
18
Female
136
Finished
E
02:45:15
483
31512
Lochner KOCK
Lochner KOCK #31512
Male Sub-Vet
02:13:20
02:13:20
63
(427)
Sub-Vet
63
33
Male
427
Finished
J
02:13:20
740
31513
Graham TOSH
Graham TOSH #31513
Male Master Men
02:29:54
02:29:54
94
(636)
Master Men
94
50
Male
636
Finished
H
02:29:54
336
31516
John JOUBERT
John JOUBERT #31516
Male Sub-Vet
02:04:24
02:04:24
40
(303)
Sub-Vet
40
37
Male
303
Finished
J
02:04:24
715
31520
Dewald LUBBE
Dewald LUBBE #31520
Male Vet
02:28:24
02:28:24
148
(616)
Vet
148
42
Male
616
Finished
J
02:28:24
494
31521
Simone OBERHOLZER
Simone OBERHOLZER #31521
Female Youth
02:14:03
02:14:03
12
(58)
Youth
12
16
Female
58
Finished
A Ladies
02:14:03
455
31522
Johan VAN DEN BERG
Johan VAN DEN BERG #31522
Male Vet
02:11:50
02:11:50
87
(403)
Vet
87
41
Male
403
Finished
E
02:11:50
785
31523
Pieter NORTJE
Pieter NORTJE #31523
Male Master Men
02:34:41
02:34:41
104
(676)
Master Men
104
50
Male
676
Finished
E
02:34:41
686
31527
Gerthard ROELOFSE
Gerthard ROELOFSE #31527
Male Junior
02:26:09
02:26:09
82
(594)
Junior
82
18
Male
594
Finished
C
02:26:09
613
31532
Mark MENDES
Mark MENDES #31532
Male Master Men
02:20:22
02:20:22
75
(533)
Master Men
75
52
Male
533
Finished
J
02:20:22
131
31536
Martin ERRENRICH
Martin ERRENRICH #31536
Male Junior
01:49:31
01:49:31
57
(125)
Junior
57
17
Male
125
Finished
B
01:49:31
317
31550
Norman HARRIS
Norman HARRIS #31550
Male Vet
02:03:22
02:03:22
52
(285)
Vet
52
43
Male
285
Finished
J
02:03:22
147
31551
Warren GEERS
Warren GEERS #31551
Male Master Men
01:50:51
01:50:51
6
(139)
Master Men
6
50
Male
139
Finished
D
01:50:51
549
31554
Rogerio LUIS
Rogerio LUIS #31554
Male Vet
02:17:23
02:17:23
108
(486)
Vet
108
41
Male
486
Finished
E
02:17:23
212
31557
Rudie ERRENRICH
Rudie ERRENRICH #31557
Male Vet
01:56:51
01:56:51
24
(199)
Vet
24
47
Male
199
Finished
B
01:56:51
469
31558
David HOWLAND
David HOWLAND #31558
Male Sub-Vet
02:12:51
02:12:51
58
(416)
Sub-Vet
58
38
Male
416
Finished
F
02:12:51
746
31564
Brandon FUCHSLOCH
Brandon FUCHSLOCH #31564
Male Sub-Vet
02:30:24
02:30:24
116
(642)
Sub-Vet
116
35
Male
642
Finished
D
02:30:24
183
31570
Wian BREET
Wian BREET #31570
Male Junior
01:54:30
01:54:30
67
(173)
Junior
67
17
Male
173
Finished
K
01:54:30
31572
Peter Charles CROCK
Peter Charles CROCK #31572
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
46
Male
I
453
31573
Nelson TORRES
Nelson TORRES #31573
Male Master Men
02:11:49
02:11:49
53
(402)
Master Men
53
50
Male
402
Finished
H
02:11:49
352
31574
Eben BURGER
Eben BURGER #31574
Male Sub-Vet
02:05:07
02:05:07
43
(317)
Sub-Vet
43
36
Male
317
Finished
B
02:05:07
428
31576
Jaco OBERHOLZER
Jaco OBERHOLZER #31576
Male Master Men
02:10:28
02:10:28
47
(379)
Master Men
47
51
Male
379
Finished
B
02:10:28
784
31580
Johan NORTJE
Johan NORTJE #31580
Male Master Men
02:34:40
02:34:40
103
(675)
Master Men
103
53
Male
675
Finished
E
02:34:40
334
31581
Jan Adriaan DU PLESSIS
Jan Adriaan DU PLESSIS #31581
Male Youth
02:04:21
02:04:21
60
(301)
Youth
60
16
Male
301
Finished
F
02:04:21
148
31583
Stuart JOHNSTON
Stuart JOHNSTON #31583
Male Vet
01:50:52
01:50:52
10
(140)
Vet
10
41
Male
140
Finished
D
01:50:52
973
31584
Francois FOUCHE
Francois FOUCHE #31584
Male Sub-Vet
03:04:00
03:04:00
163
(806)
Sub-Vet
163
32
Male
806
Finished
H
03:04:00
31587
Wouter STIEGER
Wouter STIEGER #31587
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
33
Male
A Men
31589
Chantell HOLTZHAUSEN
Chantell HOLTZHAUSEN #31589
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
43
Female
I
250
31591
Morne BLIGNAUT
Morne BLIGNAUT #31591
Male Vet
01:59:57
01:59:57
31
(231)
Vet
31
46
Male
231
Finished
A Men
01:59:57
265
31594
Leon COETZEE
Leon COETZEE #31594
Male Master Men
02:00:25
02:00:25
22
(242)
Master Men
22
59
Male
242
Finished
C
02:00:25
824
31596
Jan Floris VAN DER WATEREN
Jan Floris VAN DER WATEREN #31596
Male Sub-Vet
02:39:18
02:39:18
135
(710)
Sub-Vet
135
39
Male
710
Finished
H
02:39:18
592
31600
Nicole SANNE
Nicole SANNE #31600
Female Senior
02:18:53
02:18:53
5
(72)
Senior
5
27
Female
72
Finished
K
02:18:53
31603
Hlawu MASWANGANYI
Hlawu MASWANGANYI #31603
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
26
Male
J
209
31605
Niel VAN NIEKERK
Niel VAN NIEKERK #31605
Male Master Men
01:56:30
01:56:30
13
(196)
Master Men
13
56
Male
196
Finished
I
01:56:30
749
31606
Fred BISSCHOFF
Fred BISSCHOFF #31606
Male Master Men
02:30:31
02:30:31
97
(645)
Master Men
97
51
Male
645
Finished
E
02:30:31
947
31611
Salomon Johannes VAN DER WATH
Salomon Johannes VAN DER WATH #31611
Male Sub-Vet
02:56:03
02:56:03
156
(787)
Sub-Vet
156
31
Male
787
Finished
I
02:56:03
537
31614
Frans LANGEVELDT
Frans LANGEVELDT #31614
Male Master Men
02:16:56
02:16:56
65
(475)
Master Men
65
50
Male
475
Finished
D
02:16:56
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
24
25
26
Page 8 of 26 (1285 items)
© 2023