RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
33
34
35
Page 8 of 35 (1741 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Lic #
Age
351
2260
Marcel VILJOEN
Marcel VILJOEN #2260
Male Master
00:50:58
00:50:58
28
(294)
Master
28
Male
294
FFA
372cga
51
352
2491
Kirsten STEVENS-KING
Kirsten STEVENS-KING #2491
Female Senior
00:50:59
00:50:59
23
(58)
Senior
23
Female
58
CGA
24912cga
25
353
2353
Daniel ROY
Daniel ROY #2353
Male Veteran
00:50:59
00:50:59
84
(295)
Veteran
84
Male
295
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
44
354
2450
Frances DAVIES
Frances DAVIES #2450
Female Senior
00:51:00
00:51:00
24
(59)
Senior
24
Female
59
FFA
17244cga
26
355
685
Lesego MASHISHI
Lesego MASHISHI #685
Female Master
00:51:01
00:51:01
5
(60)
Master
5
Female
60
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
51
356
639
Raymond MABUNDA
Raymond MABUNDA #639
Male Master
00:51:02
00:51:02
29
(296)
Master
29
Male
296
RAC
56
357
506
Mark GAVIN
Mark GAVIN #506
Male Veteran
00:51:02
00:51:02
85
(297)
Veteran
85
Male
297
RRW AC
44
358
1810
Graeme CARLSON
Graeme CARLSON #1810
Male Veteran
00:51:05
00:51:05
86
(298)
Veteran
86
Male
298
RUN ZONE
43
359
1835
Charity MKONE
Charity MKONE #1835
Female Senior
00:51:08
00:51:08
25
(61)
Senior
25
Female
61
INDIVIDUAL
27
360
1537
Nicholas YON
Nicholas YON #1537
Male Sub Vet
00:51:13
00:51:13
41
(299)
Sub Vet
41
Male
299
INDIVIDUAL
36
361
614
Jackie LAFLEUR
Jackie LAFLEUR #614
Female Senior
00:51:15
00:51:15
26
(62)
Senior
26
Female
62
RAC
Temp
31
362
375
Liam CAFFERTY
Liam CAFFERTY #375
Male Veteran
00:51:21
00:51:21
87
(300)
Veteran
87
Male
300
T VITALITY
47
363
188
Meg DAVEY
Meg DAVEY #188
Female Veteran
00:51:24
00:51:24
16
(63)
Veteran
16
Female
63
NEDBANK
171cga
47
364
2080
Mathew KIRKLAND
Mathew KIRKLAND #2080
Male Senior
00:51:24
00:51:24
98
(301)
Senior
98
Male
301
SUNNINGHILL
3948cga
30
365
482
Ian FALCON
Ian FALCON #482
Male G Master
00:51:29
00:51:29
17
(302)
G Master
17
Male
302
T VITALITY
61
366
2358
Izazy ROWBAO
Izazy ROWBAO #2358
Male Sub Vet
00:51:29
00:51:29
42
(303)
Sub Vet
42
Male
303
T VITALITY
4775cga
37
367
2238
Nyaweleni TSHIFULARO
Nyaweleni TSHIFULARO #2238
Male AutoCreate
00:51:32
00:51:32
6
(304)
AutoCreate
6
Male
304
PINELANDS
3928WP
0
368
2299
Kholiwe KHOZA
Kholiwe KHOZA #2299
Female Master
00:51:34
00:51:34
6
(64)
Master
6
Female
64
ULINDA
3285cga
53
369
510
George GERBER
George GERBER #510
Male Sub Vet
00:51:34
00:51:34
43
(305)
Sub Vet
43
Male
305
PIRATES
39
370
2460
Neo SELEBI
Neo SELEBI #2460
Male Master
00:51:36
00:51:36
30
(306)
Master
30
Male
306
ZONKIZIZWE
10140cga
53
371
1339
Liezel PIETERS
Liezel PIETERS #1339
Female Veteran
00:51:37
00:51:37
17
(65)
Veteran
17
Female
65
RUN ZONE
28634cga
47
372
1393
Megan SCOTT
Megan SCOTT #1393
Female Senior
00:51:43
00:51:43
27
(66)
Senior
27
Female
66
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
30
373
1349
Kele PULE
Kele PULE #1349
Male Senior
00:51:43
00:51:43
99
(307)
Senior
99
Male
307
RAC
33
374
1873
Marliese STEYN
Marliese STEYN #1873
Female Veteran
00:51:44
00:51:44
18
(67)
Veteran
18
Female
67
TRI DYNAMICS
45
375
2009
Leroy THOMPSON
Leroy THOMPSON #2009
Male Senior
00:51:48
00:51:48
100
(308)
Senior
100
Male
308
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
25
376
1036
Justin MILO
Justin MILO #1036
Male Senior
00:51:51
00:51:51
101
(309)
Senior
101
Male
309
RUN ZONE AC
32
377
427
Keith DE BRUYN
Keith DE BRUYN #427
Male Master
00:51:54
00:51:54
31
(310)
Master
31
Male
310
RWFL CGA
51
378
846
Adriaan FERREIRA
Adriaan FERREIRA #846
Male G Master
00:51:56
00:51:56
18
(311)
G Master
18
Male
311
ALBERTON AC
56cga
64
379
1518
Jason WHITE
Jason WHITE #1518
Male Veteran
00:51:56
00:51:56
88
(312)
Veteran
88
Male
312
T VITALITY
42
380
1160
Pele NTSHIKUNDAMOLEMA
Pele NTSHIKUNDAMOLEMA #1160
Male GG Master
00:51:58
00:51:58
1
(313)
GG Master
1
Male
313
NEDBANK
78
381
2319
Wil JANSEN
Wil JANSEN #2319
Male Veteran
00:51:58
00:51:58
89
(314)
Veteran
89
Male
314
T VITALITY
5037cga
43
382
1733
Anthony ALLEN
Anthony ALLEN #1733
Male Sub Vet
00:52:02
00:52:02
44
(315)
Sub Vet
44
Male
315
PIRATES
37
383
1289
Bernett MOKGOPHA
Bernett MOKGOPHA #1289
Male Veteran
00:52:05
00:52:05
90
(316)
Veteran
90
Male
316
RAC
218cga
40
384
2248
Seithati SAWANA
Seithati SAWANA #2248
Female Sub Vet
00:52:06
00:52:06
13
(68)
Sub Vet
13
Female
68
WINDSOR RUNNERS
23642cga
37
385
2088
Eugene HAVENGA
Eugene HAVENGA #2088
Male Master
00:52:09
00:52:09
32
(317)
Master
32
Male
317
ROODEPOORT
2985cga
55
386
2089
Ian HAVENGA
Ian HAVENGA #2089
Male Junior
00:52:09
00:52:09
26
(318)
Junior
26
Male
318
ROODEPOORT
18431cga
18
387
2277
Justice MATHE
Justice MATHE #2277
Male Senior
00:52:11
00:52:11
102
(319)
Senior
102
Male
319
WINDSOR RUNNERS
23643cga
30
388
818
No Details BLANK
No Details BLANK #818
Male AutoCreate
00:52:11
00:52:11
7
(320)
AutoCreate
7
Male
320
INDIVIDUAL
0
389
234
Russ DODDING
Russ DODDING #234
Male Master
00:52:12
00:52:12
33
(321)
Master
33
Male
321
INDIVIDUAL
59
390
2252
Adrian ALBRECHT
Adrian ALBRECHT #2252
Male Sub Vet
00:52:13
00:52:13
45
(322)
Sub Vet
45
Male
322
PIRATES
20238cga
36
391
1576
Janine LAWLOR
Janine LAWLOR #1576
Female Sub Vet
00:52:14
00:52:14
14
(69)
Sub Vet
14
Female
69
PIRATES
15061cga
39
392
869
Pierre VAN TONDER
Pierre VAN TONDER #869
Male Veteran
00:52:15
00:52:15
91
(323)
Veteran
91
Male
323
T VITALITY
18528cga
44
393
840
Zandile SANGWELI
Zandile SANGWELI #840
Female Sub Vet
00:52:20
00:52:20
15
(70)
Sub Vet
15
Female
70
RAND HAR
18084cga
39
394
2152
Allan LAI
Allan LAI #2152
Male Senior
00:52:25
00:52:25
103
(324)
Senior
103
Male
324
T VITALITY
24767cga
29
395
898
Mashaole MOHALE
Mashaole MOHALE #898
Male Veteran
00:52:29
00:52:29
92
(325)
Veteran
92
Male
325
T VITALITY
49
396
827
Monica REIS
Monica REIS #827
Female Master
00:52:32
00:52:32
7
(71)
Master
7
Female
71
FFA
11792cga
53
397
2102
Judy PACE
Judy PACE #2102
Female Master
00:52:32
00:52:32
8
(72)
Master
8
Female
72
RAC
255cga
58
398
1456
Brett TROMP
Brett TROMP #1456
Male Veteran
00:52:33
00:52:33
93
(326)
Veteran
93
Male
326
T VITALITY
42
399
1454
Vutlhari Samuel TLAKOLA
Vutlhari Samuel TLAKOLA #1454
Male Veteran
00:52:33
00:52:33
94
(327)
Veteran
94
Male
327
REAL GIJIMAS ATHLETIC CLUB
40
400
201
Ursulene PIENAAR
Ursulene PIENAAR #201
Female Sub Vet
00:52:37
00:52:37
16
(73)
Sub Vet
16
Female
73
BOR2RUN
9798cga
39
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
33
34
35
Page 8 of 35 (1741 items)
© 2023