MiWay Wally Hayward Marathon
01/05/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
56
57
58
59
[60]
61
62
63
Page 60 of 63 (3126 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Net Time
BatchPos
Club
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
4.5km
176
176
25677
Kopano MAKANATLENG
Kopano MAKANATLENG #25677
Female Senior
00:51:23
00:48:45
Female
58
Senior
33
00:25:59
175
175
24031
Ana Paula DE FREITAS
Ana Paula DE FREITAS #24031
Female Senior
00:51:22
00:50:13
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
Female
57
Senior
32
174
174
23034
Chantelle ERWEE
Chantelle ERWEE #23034
Female Senior
00:51:21
00:51:12
PHOBIANS
Female
56
Senior
31
00:23:39
173
173
25877
Kujwana SHILAKWE
Kujwana SHILAKWE #25877
Male 40-49
00:51:20
00:49:36
Male
118
40-49
20
00:24:51
172
172
24082
Margaux Jean LIM AH TOCK
Margaux Jean LIM AH TOCK #24082
Female 40-49
00:51:16
00:51:02
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
55
40-49
9
00:23:15
171
171
24050
Anna HARRIS
Anna HARRIS #24050
Female 50-59
00:51:14
00:51:00
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
54
50-59
2
00:23:13
170
170
24366
Louis SCHOONWINKEL
Louis SCHOONWINKEL #24366
Male Senior
00:51:13
00:50:01
Male
117
Senior
53
00:24:41
169
169
24043
Hennelie Gene GERICKE
Hennelie Gene GERICKE #24043
Female Senior
00:51:03
00:50:52
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
Female
53
Senior
30
00:23:49
168
168
25499
David LOUW
David LOUW #25499
Male Senior
00:51:01
00:50:19
Male
116
Senior
52
00:23:37
167
167
24284
Schalk LE ROUX
Schalk LE ROUX #24284
Male 40-49
00:50:54
00:50:16
Male
115
40-49
19
00:23:51
166
166
24229
Scelo DLAMINI
Scelo DLAMINI #24229
Male Senior
00:50:44
00:50:31
Male
114
Senior
51
00:23:10
165
165
23165
Kelebogile MATLOGA
Kelebogile MATLOGA #23165
Male Senior
00:50:41
00:49:59
Male
113
Senior
50
00:24:49
164
164
23052
Tsietsi Jan KHUMALO
Tsietsi Jan KHUMALO #23052
Male 40-49
00:50:39
00:50:15
LESEDI AC
Male
112
40-49
18
00:23:41
163
163
24414
Abby WOOD
Abby WOOD #24414
Female Senior
00:50:38
00:50:38
Female
52
Senior
29
00:24:32
162
162
23199
Ross FOLEY
Ross FOLEY #23199
Female 40-49
00:50:37
00:50:13
Female
51
40-49
8
00:24:04
161
161
23127
Derek WOLMARANS
Derek WOLMARANS #23127
Male Senior
00:50:32
00:49:41
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC
Male
111
Senior
49
00:24:20
160
160
25971
Frans DE KLERK
Frans DE KLERK #25971
Male 40-49
00:50:30
00:50:15
GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS
Male
110
40-49
17
00:23:05
159
159
24012
Kaylee BIRCH
Kaylee BIRCH #24012
Female Senior
00:50:30
00:50:17
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
50
Senior
28
00:23:00
158
158
24412
Marike WEYS
Marike WEYS #24412
Female Senior
00:50:29
00:50:15
Female
49
Senior
27
00:23:00
157
157
25972
Thelma DE KLERK
Thelma DE KLERK #25972
Female 40-49
00:50:29
00:50:13
GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS
Female
48
40-49
7
00:23:06
156
156
23278
Sinovuyo NDLANGALAVU
Sinovuyo NDLANGALAVU #23278
Male 40-49
00:50:27
00:50:01
road accident fund
Male
109
40-49
16
00:23:44
155
155
25759
Reabetsoe MPOTU
Reabetsoe MPOTU #25759
Male Senior
00:50:26
00:49:52
Male
108
Senior
48
00:22:53
154
154
24400
Piet VAN HEERDEN
Piet VAN HEERDEN #24400
Male 50-59
00:50:25
00:50:13
Male
107
50-59
13
00:22:46
153
153
24024
Lizanne COETZEE
Lizanne COETZEE #24024
Female Senior
00:50:23
00:50:18
SOLIDARITEIT AC
Female
47
Senior
26
00:22:39
152
152
23042
Tegan HAMMERICH
Tegan HAMMERICH #23042
Female Senior
00:50:23
00:50:12
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Female
46
Senior
25
00:23:45
151
151
23041
Mduduzi HADEBE
Mduduzi HADEBE #23041
Male Senior
00:50:22
00:50:22
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
Male
106
Senior
47
00:22:37
150
150
24410
Eldyventer VENTER
Eldyventer VENTER #24410
Female Junior
00:50:20
00:50:03
Female
45
Junior
14
00:22:32
149
149
25973
Heinrich DE KLERK
Heinrich DE KLERK #25973
Male Junior
00:50:04
00:49:47
GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS
Male
105
Junior
29
00:22:47
148
148
25974
Wiepke SCHOEMAN
Wiepke SCHOEMAN #25974
Female Junior
00:50:04
00:49:46
BOXER
Female
44
Junior
13
00:22:46
147
147
23126
Catherine WILCOCKS
Catherine WILCOCKS #23126
Female Senior
00:49:55
00:49:37
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
Female
43
Senior
24
00:22:37
146
146
24155
Ashlyn STRYDOM
Ashlyn STRYDOM #24155
Female Senior
00:49:54
00:49:54
PEAK PERFORMANCE AC CG
Female
42
Senior
23
00:23:19
145
145
17055
Melissa STEVENS
Melissa STEVENS #17055
Female Senior
00:49:53
00:49:22
TEAM VITALITY
Female
41
Senior
22
00:22:49
144
144
23177
Trevor QUAITE
Trevor QUAITE #23177
Male 50-59
00:49:49
00:49:03
Male
104
50-59
12
00:22:58
143
143
23176
Crystal QUAITE
Crystal QUAITE #23176
Female Senior
00:49:49
00:49:02
Female
40
Senior
21
00:22:58
142
142
23129
Sello BALOYI
Sello BALOYI #23129
Male Senior
00:49:42
00:49:18
Male
103
Senior
46
00:22:07
141
141
24174
Marc WESTPHAL
Marc WESTPHAL #24174
Male 50-59
00:49:40
00:48:41
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Male
102
50-59
11
00:23:01
140
140
23137
Morgan COETZER
Morgan COETZER #23137
Female Senior
00:49:36
00:49:24
Female
39
Senior
20
00:22:45
139
139
23325
Lebohang DUBE
Lebohang DUBE #23325
Male Senior
00:49:35
00:49:35
Male
101
Senior
45
00:23:29
138
138
25116
Tshepo HLAKA
Tshepo HLAKA #25116
Male Senior
00:49:35
00:49:35
BEEFCOR RUNNING CLUB
Male
100
Senior
44
137
137
24142
Jeane SCHMIDT
Jeane SCHMIDT #24142
Female Senior
00:49:28
00:49:12
PHOBIANS
Female
38
Senior
19
00:22:44
136
136
23013
Jacques BOTHA
Jacques BOTHA #23013
Male Senior
00:49:22
00:49:07
STERK SPAN ATHLETICS CLUB
Male
99
Senior
43
00:22:19
135
135
23122
Lourens VILJOEN
Lourens VILJOEN #23122
Male 40-49
00:49:17
00:48:41
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Male
98
40-49
15
00:22:25
134
134
24299
Karabo MAGOPANE
Karabo MAGOPANE #24299
Male Senior
00:49:16
00:48:48
Male
97
Senior
42
00:23:11
133
133
23091
Jared PRESTON
Jared PRESTON #23091
Male Senior
00:49:15
00:49:15
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Male
96
Senior
41
00:21:51
132
132
23006
Stefan DE VILLIERS
Stefan DE VILLIERS #23006
Male Junior
00:49:11
00:47:44
HOERSKOOL CENTURION
Male
95
Junior
28
00:24:27
131
131
23150
Richard HUCHZERMEYER
Richard HUCHZERMEYER #23150
Male Senior
00:49:11
00:48:39
Male
94
Senior
40
00:23:13
130
130
23192
Lj VAN ZYL
Lj VAN ZYL #23192
Male Senior
00:49:10
00:48:58
Male
93
Senior
39
00:22:31
129
129
24289
Morné LOMBARD
Morné LOMBARD #24289
Male 50-59
00:49:09
00:48:59
Male
92
50-59
10
00:22:41
128
128
23121
Janelle VERSTER
Janelle VERSTER #23121
Female 40-49
00:48:56
00:48:50
DIE VUILHONDE ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
37
40-49
6
00:22:22
127
127
25650
Abena LARBI-ODAM
Abena LARBI-ODAM #25650
Female Senior
00:48:47
00:48:47
Female
36
Senior
18
1
2
3
...
56
57
58
59
[60]
61
62
63
Page 60 of 63 (3126 items)
© 2023