ALZU Tour de Farm MTB
02/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
64km
35km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (337 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
136
8091
Bianca BENADIE
Bianca BENADIE #8091
Female Senior
01:15:16
01:15:16
18
(49)
Senior
18
Female
49
Finished
12.0 km/h
All
139
5785
Elize NIEUWOUDT
Elize NIEUWOUDT #5785
Female Senior
01:17:37
01:17:37
19
(50)
Senior
19
Female
50
Finished
11.6 km/h
All
141
5699
Thabile MAMANE
Thabile MAMANE #5699
Female Senior
01:18:59
01:18:59
20
(51)
Senior
20
Female
51
Finished
11.4 km/h
All
149
7136
Sjane VAN ASWEGEN
Sjane VAN ASWEGEN #7136
Female Senior
01:22:08
01:22:08
21
(52)
Senior
21
Female
52
Finished
11.0 km/h
All
151
7581
Judy TERBLANCHE
Judy TERBLANCHE #7581
Female Veteran
01:22:34
01:22:34
15
(53)
Veteran
15
Female
53
Finished
10.9 km/h
All
154
8601
Ac PRINSLOO
Ac PRINSLOO #8601
Female Senior
01:23:13
01:23:13
22
(54)
Senior
22
Female
54
Finished
10.8 km/h
All
155
8226
Gloria DE BRUYN
Gloria DE BRUYN #8226
Female Senior
01:23:31
01:23:31
23
(55)
Senior
23
Female
55
Finished
10.8 km/h
All
159
5625
Tania DU TOIT
Tania DU TOIT #5625
Female Veteran
01:23:53
01:23:53
16
(56)
Veteran
16
Female
56
Finished
10.7 km/h
All
167
7473
Kobie BENADIE
Kobie BENADIE #7473
Female Veteran
01:24:53
01:24:53
17
(57)
Veteran
17
Female
57
Finished
10.6 km/h
All
169
8665
Megan SEYFARTH
Megan SEYFARTH #8665
Female Junior
01:25:01
01:25:01
11
(58)
Junior
11
Female
58
Finished
10.6 km/h
All
170
7594
Adri KNOETZE
Adri KNOETZE #7594
Female Senior
01:25:07
01:25:07
24
(59)
Senior
24
Female
59
Finished
10.6 km/h
All
171
6544
Kaley KNOETZE
Kaley KNOETZE #6544
Female Sprogs
01:25:09
01:25:09
8
(60)
Sprogs
8
Female
60
Finished
10.6 km/h
All
172
8670
Petro PRINSLOO
Petro PRINSLOO #8670
Female Veteran
01:25:16
01:25:16
18
(61)
Veteran
18
Female
61
Finished
10.6 km/h
All
175
8747
Lerika BRONKHORST
Lerika BRONKHORST #8747
Female Sprogs
01:25:47
01:25:47
9
(62)
Sprogs
9
Female
62
Finished
10.5 km/h
All
176
8536
Marlene BRONKHORST
Marlene BRONKHORST #8536
Female Senior
01:25:56
01:25:56
25
(63)
Senior
25
Female
63
Finished
10.5 km/h
All
178
5663
Sue ANDERSON
Sue ANDERSON #5663
Female Veteran
01:26:29
01:26:29
19
(64)
Veteran
19
Female
64
Finished
10.4 km/h
All
179
6311
Jessica BUITENDACH
Jessica BUITENDACH #6311
Female Junior
01:26:44
01:26:44
12
(65)
Junior
12
Female
65
Finished
10.4 km/h
All
180
5562
Erica BUITENDACH
Erica BUITENDACH #5562
Female Senior
01:27:18
01:27:18
26
(66)
Senior
26
Female
66
Finished
10.3 km/h
All
181
7032
Magda KOMLJENOVIC
Magda KOMLJENOVIC #7032
Female Senior
01:27:34
01:27:34
27
(67)
Senior
27
Female
67
Finished
10.3 km/h
All
184
5841
Elsabi LOURENS
Elsabi LOURENS #5841
Female Veteran
01:28:11
01:28:11
20
(68)
Veteran
20
Female
68
Finished
10.2 km/h
All
186
8027
Jean PATTERSON
Jean PATTERSON #8027
Female Veteran
01:28:58
01:28:58
21
(69)
Veteran
21
Female
69
Finished
10.1 km/h
All
188
8757
Elaine VAN VUUREN
Elaine VAN VUUREN #8757
Female Veteran
01:29:12
01:29:12
22
(70)
Veteran
22
Female
70
Finished
10.1 km/h
All
191
8695
Tanya MULLER
Tanya MULLER #8695
Female Senior
01:29:31
01:29:31
28
(71)
Senior
28
Female
71
Finished
10.1 km/h
All
199
5741
Elandi VILJOEN
Elandi VILJOEN #5741
Female Senior
01:31:09
01:31:09
29
(72)
Senior
29
Female
72
Finished
9.9 km/h
All
203
5535
Rumana PILODIA
Rumana PILODIA #5535
Female Junior
01:31:49
01:31:49
13
(73)
Junior
13
Female
73
Finished
9.8 km/h
All
205
8655
Richane BOTHA
Richane BOTHA #8655
Female Sprogs
01:32:05
01:32:05
10
(74)
Sprogs
10
Female
74
Finished
9.8 km/h
All
209
8771
Louise VAN WYK
Louise VAN WYK #8771
Female Veteran
01:32:57
01:32:57
23
(75)
Veteran
23
Female
75
Finished
9.7 km/h
All
210
8645
Line DE JAGER
Line DE JAGER #8645
Female Sprogs
01:33:05
01:33:05
11
(76)
Sprogs
11
Female
76
Finished
9.7 km/h
All
213
6424
Jose Manuel MARTINEZ MORALES
Jose Manuel MARTINEZ MORALES #6424
Female Senior
01:35:44
01:35:44
30
(77)
Senior
30
Female
77
Finished
9.4 km/h
All
214
5823
Antonné BEUKES
Antonné BEUKES #5823
Female Sprogs
01:36:27
01:36:27
12
(78)
Sprogs
12
Female
78
Finished
9.3 km/h
All
222
5883
Erika JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Erika JANSE VAN RENSBURG #5883
Female Senior
01:37:59
01:37:59
31
(79)
Senior
31
Female
79
Finished
9.2 km/h
All
224
8594
Lucia VILLAR
Lucia VILLAR #8594
Female Veteran
01:38:15
01:38:15
24
(80)
Veteran
24
Female
80
Finished
9.2 km/h
All
226
5751
Charne COETZEE
Charne COETZEE #5751
Female Sprogs
01:41:18
01:41:18
13
(81)
Sprogs
13
Female
81
Finished
8.9 km/h
All
227
8642
Charmaine COETZEE
Charmaine COETZEE #8642
Female Veteran
01:41:28
01:41:28
25
(82)
Veteran
25
Female
82
Finished
8.9 km/h
All
229
5560
Jenke BEZUIDENHOUT
Jenke BEZUIDENHOUT #5560
Female Sprogs
01:41:35
01:41:35
14
(83)
Sprogs
14
Female
83
Finished
8.9 km/h
All
237
8401
Nia MARITZ
Nia MARITZ #8401
Female Veteran
01:42:49
01:42:49
26
(84)
Veteran
26
Female
84
Finished
8.8 km/h
All
239
8661
Jemma BARNARD
Jemma BARNARD #8661
Female Sprogs
01:44:06
01:44:06
15
(85)
Sprogs
15
Female
85
Finished
8.6 km/h
All
240
7784
Megan BARNARD
Megan BARNARD #7784
Female Veteran
01:44:08
01:44:08
27
(86)
Veteran
27
Female
86
Finished
8.6 km/h
All
244
8640
Alletta VISSER
Alletta VISSER #8640
Female Senior
01:44:35
01:44:35
32
(87)
Senior
32
Female
87
Finished
8.6 km/h
All
245
7196
Lydia VAN ZYL
Lydia VAN ZYL #7196
Female Senior
01:44:39
01:44:39
33
(88)
Senior
33
Female
88
Finished
8.6 km/h
All
246
8160
Louise SWANEPOEL
Louise SWANEPOEL #8160
Female Veteran
01:44:43
01:44:43
28
(89)
Veteran
28
Female
89
Finished
8.6 km/h
All
247
8356
Mari-Louise SWANEPOEL
Mari-Louise SWANEPOEL #8356
Female Senior
01:44:44
01:44:44
34
(90)
Senior
34
Female
90
Finished
8.6 km/h
All
248
6021
Leriche KOK
Leriche KOK #6021
Female Sprogs
01:44:47
01:44:47
16
(91)
Sprogs
16
Female
91
Finished
8.6 km/h
All
249
5654
Humaira OSMAN
Humaira OSMAN #5654
Female Junior
01:45:16
01:45:16
14
(92)
Junior
14
Female
92
Finished
8.5 km/h
All
250
5918
Maryam TELADIA
Maryam TELADIA #5918
Female Junior
01:45:17
01:45:17
15
(93)
Junior
15
Female
93
Finished
8.5 km/h
All
253
8758
Deeva LINDE
Deeva LINDE #8758
Female Senior
01:46:04
01:46:04
35
(94)
Senior
35
Female
94
Finished
8.5 km/h
All
258
8626
Aadilah BHABHA
Aadilah BHABHA #8626
Female Sprogs
01:49:09
01:49:09
17
(95)
Sprogs
17
Female
95
Finished
8.2 km/h
All
259
5889
Lerisca PAPENFUS
Lerisca PAPENFUS #5889
Female Sprogs
01:49:21
01:49:21
18
(96)
Sprogs
18
Female
96
Finished
8.2 km/h
All
262
8519
Fatima Zahra PATEL
Fatima Zahra PATEL #8519
Female Sprogs
01:51:04
01:51:04
19
(97)
Sprogs
19
Female
97
Finished
8.1 km/h
All
264
8011
Monja TROSKIE
Monja TROSKIE #8011
Female Senior
01:52:35
01:52:35
36
(98)
Senior
36
Female
98
Finished
8.0 km/h
All
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (337 items)
© 2023