Hollard JURA Trail Run
24/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
18km
12km
6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (747 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
501
1435
Caylene KEEBLE
Caylene KEEBLE #1435
Female All Ages
01:21:11
01:21:11
251
(251)
All Ages
251
Female
251
Finished
13:31 min/km
A
504
2605
Lerato MOLEFE
Lerato MOLEFE #2605
Female All Ages
01:21:21
01:21:21
252
(252)
All Ages
252
Female
252
Finished
13:33 min/km
F
506
1212
Tamsin BAIN
Tamsin BAIN #1212
Female All Ages
01:21:34
01:21:34
253
(253)
All Ages
253
Female
253
Finished
13:35 min/km
F
507
1794
Tamryn STONE
Tamryn STONE #1794
Female All Ages
01:21:35
01:21:35
254
(254)
All Ages
254
Female
254
Finished
13:35 min/km
F
508
1649
Abigail NICHOL
Abigail NICHOL #1649
Female All Ages
01:21:36
01:21:36
255
(255)
All Ages
255
Female
255
Finished
13:36 min/km
C
510
1822
Zanele TSHABALALA
Zanele TSHABALALA #1822
Female All Ages
01:21:43
01:21:43
256
(256)
All Ages
256
Female
256
Finished
13:37 min/km
F
511
1475
Kristin LIEBENBERG
Kristin LIEBENBERG #1475
Female All Ages
01:21:43
01:21:43
257
(257)
All Ages
257
Female
257
Finished
13:37 min/km
F
512
1497
Deborah MACLEOD
Deborah MACLEOD #1497
Female All Ages
01:21:46
01:21:46
258
(258)
All Ages
258
Female
258
Finished
13:37 min/km
F
513
1896
Matlhogonolo ZULU
Matlhogonolo ZULU #1896
Female All Ages
01:22:20
01:22:20
259
(259)
All Ages
259
Female
259
Finished
13:43 min/km
F
514
1561
Ashleigh MCNAUGHTON
Ashleigh MCNAUGHTON #1561
Female All Ages
01:22:25
01:22:25
260
(260)
All Ages
260
Female
260
Finished
13:44 min/km
C
516
2223
Stasia KEMP
Stasia KEMP #2223
Female All Ages
01:22:34
01:22:34
261
(261)
All Ages
261
Female
261
Finished
13:45 min/km
H
517
1812
Melita THURLING
Melita THURLING #1812
Female All Ages
01:22:45
01:22:45
262
(262)
All Ages
262
Female
262
Finished
13:47 min/km
F
518
1652
Nadia NIENABER
Nadia NIENABER #1652
Female All Ages
01:22:52
01:22:52
263
(263)
All Ages
263
Female
263
Finished
13:48 min/km
B
519
2862
Zungile MANWAYI
Zungile MANWAYI #2862
Female All Ages
01:22:53
01:22:53
264
(264)
All Ages
264
Female
264
Finished
13:48 min/km
A
520
1415
Eileen JAMES
Eileen JAMES #1415
Female All Ages
01:22:57
01:22:57
265
(265)
All Ages
265
Female
265
Finished
13:49 min/km
B
522
1993
Mary MABASO
Mary MABASO #1993
Female All Ages
01:23:12
01:23:12
266
(266)
All Ages
266
Female
266
Finished
13:52 min/km
F
524
1701
Frances POTGIETER
Frances POTGIETER #1701
Female All Ages
01:23:17
01:23:17
267
(267)
All Ages
267
Female
267
Finished
13:52 min/km
D
525
1985
Selina MANALO
Selina MANALO #1985
Female All Ages
01:23:23
01:23:23
268
(268)
All Ages
268
Female
268
Finished
13:53 min/km
F
526
1986
Bongekile MABASO
Bongekile MABASO #1986
Female All Ages
01:23:24
01:23:24
269
(269)
All Ages
269
Female
269
Finished
13:54 min/km
F
529
2207
Poma KHOZA
Poma KHOZA #2207
Female All Ages
01:23:47
01:23:47
270
(270)
All Ages
270
Female
270
Finished
13:57 min/km
D
530
1236
Petro BOSHOFF
Petro BOSHOFF #1236
Female All Ages
01:23:48
01:23:48
271
(271)
All Ages
271
Female
271
Finished
13:58 min/km
B
531
1295
Tanya DEQUCINIS
Tanya DEQUCINIS #1295
Female All Ages
01:23:49
01:23:49
272
(272)
All Ages
272
Female
272
Finished
13:58 min/km
B
536
1918
Xolie KUBEKA
Xolie KUBEKA #1918
Female All Ages
01:24:01
01:24:01
273
(273)
All Ages
273
Female
273
Finished
14:00 min/km
H
540
1706
Louise PRETORIUS
Louise PRETORIUS #1706
Female All Ages
01:24:27
01:24:27
274
(274)
All Ages
274
Female
274
Finished
14:04 min/km
B
541
1272
Andrea VAN ROOYEN
Andrea VAN ROOYEN #1272
Female All Ages
01:24:29
01:24:29
275
(275)
All Ages
275
Female
275
Finished
14:04 min/km
C
542
2767
Njabulo MZOLO
Njabulo MZOLO #2767
Female All Ages
01:24:33
01:24:33
276
(276)
All Ages
276
Female
276
Finished
14:05 min/km
H
544
1360
Nel GOVENDER
Nel GOVENDER #1360
Female All Ages
01:24:37
01:24:37
277
(277)
All Ages
277
Female
277
Finished
14:06 min/km
C
545
1408
Amy HUTCHINGS
Amy HUTCHINGS #1408
Female All Ages
01:24:37
01:24:37
278
(278)
All Ages
278
Female
278
Finished
14:06 min/km
C
548
1238
Yolandi BOTHMA
Yolandi BOTHMA #1238
Female All Ages
01:24:38
01:24:38
279
(279)
All Ages
279
Female
279
Finished
14:06 min/km
C
550
1838
Nolene VAN DER LINDE
Nolene VAN DER LINDE #1838
Female All Ages
01:24:38
01:24:38
280
(280)
All Ages
280
Female
280
Finished
14:06 min/km
C
551
1287
Jayd DAVIES
Jayd DAVIES #1287
Female All Ages
01:24:38
01:24:38
281
(281)
All Ages
281
Female
281
Finished
14:06 min/km
B
552
1779
Nthabiseng Leticia SMITH
Nthabiseng Leticia SMITH #1779
Female All Ages
01:24:39
01:24:39
282
(282)
All Ages
282
Female
282
Finished
14:06 min/km
D
555
1286
Carin DAVIES
Carin DAVIES #1286
Female All Ages
01:24:39
01:24:39
283
(283)
All Ages
283
Female
283
Finished
14:06 min/km
B
556
1738
Lara MONTOCCHIO
Lara MONTOCCHIO #1738
Female All Ages
01:24:40
01:24:40
284
(284)
All Ages
284
Female
284
Finished
14:06 min/km
C
559
1882
Kenya WISE
Kenya WISE #1882
Female All Ages
01:24:42
01:24:42
285
(285)
All Ages
285
Female
285
Finished
14:07 min/km
G
560
1367
Natasha GREEF
Natasha GREEF #1367
Female All Ages
01:24:43
01:24:43
286
(286)
All Ages
286
Female
286
Finished
14:07 min/km
A
561
1872
Cindy WAGENER
Cindy WAGENER #1872
Female All Ages
01:24:43
01:24:43
287
(287)
All Ages
287
Female
287
Finished
14:07 min/km
A
562
1884
Marloe WISE
Marloe WISE #1884
Female All Ages
01:24:43
01:24:43
288
(288)
All Ages
288
Female
288
Finished
14:07 min/km
G
563
1409
Mariette IHLENFELDT
Mariette IHLENFELDT #1409
Female All Ages
01:24:44
01:24:44
289
(289)
All Ages
289
Female
289
Finished
14:07 min/km
A
564
1495
Sonette MAC VAY
Sonette MAC VAY #1495
Female All Ages
01:24:44
01:24:44
290
(290)
All Ages
290
Female
290
Finished
14:07 min/km
A
566
1387
Megan HATTINGH
Megan HATTINGH #1387
Female All Ages
01:24:50
01:24:50
291
(291)
All Ages
291
Female
291
Finished
14:08 min/km
D
567
1316
Jenny DU PLESSIS
Jenny DU PLESSIS #1316
Female All Ages
01:24:51
01:24:51
292
(292)
All Ages
292
Female
292
Finished
14:08 min/km
D
569
1329
Kaedyn EVERTS
Kaedyn EVERTS #1329
Female All Ages
01:24:54
01:24:54
293
(293)
All Ages
293
Female
293
Finished
14:09 min/km
C
570
2738
Bolelwa TOM
Bolelwa TOM #2738
Female All Ages
01:24:55
01:24:55
294
(294)
All Ages
294
Female
294
Finished
14:09 min/km
G
572
1863
Joritha VILJOEN
Joritha VILJOEN #1863
Female All Ages
01:24:58
01:24:58
295
(295)
All Ages
295
Female
295
Finished
14:09 min/km
E
575
1317
Maria DU TOIT
Maria DU TOIT #1317
Female All Ages
01:25:08
01:25:08
296
(296)
All Ages
296
Female
296
Finished
14:11 min/km
D
576
1854
Sarett VENTER
Sarett VENTER #1854
Female All Ages
01:25:09
01:25:09
297
(297)
All Ages
297
Female
297
Finished
14:11 min/km
D
577
1852
Kleintjie VENTER
Kleintjie VENTER #1852
Female All Ages
01:25:09
01:25:09
298
(298)
All Ages
298
Female
298
Finished
14:11 min/km
D
579
1992
Chantelle ABRAHAMS
Chantelle ABRAHAMS #1992
Female All Ages
01:25:10
01:25:10
299
(299)
All Ages
299
Female
299
Finished
14:11 min/km
B
581
2475
Patience KHOZA
Patience KHOZA #2475
Female All Ages
01:25:11
01:25:11
300
(300)
All Ages
300
Female
300
Finished
14:11 min/km
A
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (747 items)
© 2023