Hollard JURA Trail Run
24/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
18km
12km
6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
251
2873
Zaheer Omar
Zaheer Omar #2873
Male All Ages
01:06:47
01:06:47
149
(149)
All Ages
149
Male
149
Finished
11:07 min/km
B
252
1237
Krischke BOSMAN
Krischke BOSMAN #1237
Female All Ages
01:06:50
01:06:50
98
(98)
All Ages
98
Female
98
Finished
11:08 min/km
B
253
2872
Azhar Omar
Azhar Omar #2872
Male All Ages
01:06:52
01:06:52
150
(150)
All Ages
150
Male
150
Finished
11:08 min/km
B
254
1602
Tebello MOKHANOI
Tebello MOKHANOI #1602
Male All Ages
01:06:54
01:06:54
151
(151)
All Ages
151
Male
151
Finished
11:09 min/km
A
255
1292
Justin DELL
Justin DELL #1292
Male All Ages
01:07:02
01:07:02
152
(152)
All Ages
152
Male
152
Finished
11:10 min/km
A
256
1293
Yaruschka DELL
Yaruschka DELL #1293
Female All Ages
01:07:03
01:07:03
99
(99)
All Ages
99
Female
99
Finished
11:10 min/km
A
257
1786
Chevonne STEVENS
Chevonne STEVENS #1786
Female All Ages
01:07:03
01:07:03
100
(100)
All Ages
100
Female
100
Finished
11:10 min/km
A
258
2712
2712 2712
2712 2712 #2712
Unknown All Ages
01:07:03
01:07:03
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Unknown
6
Finished
11:10 min/km
C
259
2616
2616 2616
2616 2616 #2616
Unknown All Ages
01:07:06
01:07:06
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Unknown
7
Finished
11:11 min/km
C
260
2611
2611 2611
2611 2611 #2611
Unknown All Ages
01:07:06
01:07:06
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Unknown
8
Finished
11:11 min/km
C
261
1487
Nokukhanya LUNGA
Nokukhanya LUNGA #1487
Female All Ages
01:07:06
01:07:06
101
(101)
All Ages
101
Female
101
Finished
11:11 min/km
A
262
1239
Dirkje BOUMA
Dirkje BOUMA #1239
Female All Ages
01:07:06
01:07:06
102
(102)
All Ages
102
Female
102
Finished
11:11 min/km
G
263
1835
Janine URWIN
Janine URWIN #1835
Female All Ages
01:07:11
01:07:11
103
(103)
All Ages
103
Female
103
Finished
11:11 min/km
A
264
1772
Sharnay SLATTER
Sharnay SLATTER #1772
Female All Ages
01:07:13
01:07:13
104
(104)
All Ages
104
Female
104
Finished
11:12 min/km
A
265
1808
Wendy THERON
Wendy THERON #1808
Female All Ages
01:07:13
01:07:13
105
(105)
All Ages
105
Female
105
Finished
11:12 min/km
A
266
1252
Vincent Wayne CARBIS
Vincent Wayne CARBIS #1252
Male All Ages
01:07:15
01:07:15
153
(153)
All Ages
153
Male
153
Finished
11:12 min/km
A
267
1705
Cheyne PRETORIUS
Cheyne PRETORIUS #1705
Male All Ages
01:07:16
01:07:16
154
(154)
All Ages
154
Male
154
Finished
11:12 min/km
A
268
1522
Matselane MALLANE
Matselane MALLANE #1522
Female All Ages
01:07:23
01:07:23
106
(106)
All Ages
106
Female
106
Finished
11:13 min/km
B
269
1224
Anieke BEUKES
Anieke BEUKES #1224
Female All Ages
01:07:30
01:07:30
107
(107)
All Ages
107
Female
107
Finished
11:15 min/km
D
270
1226
Heinrich BEUKES
Heinrich BEUKES #1226
Male All Ages
01:07:30
01:07:30
155
(155)
All Ages
155
Male
155
Finished
11:15 min/km
D
271
1653
Janine NIJMEIJER
Janine NIJMEIJER #1653
Female All Ages
01:07:34
01:07:34
108
(108)
All Ages
108
Female
108
Finished
11:15 min/km
A
272
1434
Cameron KEEBLE
Cameron KEEBLE #1434
Male All Ages
01:07:35
01:07:35
156
(156)
All Ages
156
Male
156
Finished
11:15 min/km
A
273
2723
Mlamleli SOGA
Mlamleli SOGA #2723
Male All Ages
01:07:39
01:07:39
157
(157)
All Ages
157
Male
157
Finished
11:16 min/km
I
274
1658
Comfort NKOSI
Comfort NKOSI #1658
Female All Ages
01:07:43
01:07:43
109
(109)
All Ages
109
Female
109
Finished
11:17 min/km
F
275
2669
2669 2669
2669 2669 #2669
Unknown All Ages
01:07:43
01:07:43
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Unknown
9
Finished
11:17 min/km
I
276
1321
Rebecca DU-PONT
Rebecca DU-PONT #1321
Female All Ages
01:07:43
01:07:43
110
(110)
All Ages
110
Female
110
Finished
11:17 min/km
G
277
1902
Sphiwe ZWANE
Sphiwe ZWANE #1902
Female All Ages
01:07:50
01:07:50
111
(111)
All Ages
111
Female
111
Finished
11:18 min/km
A
278
781
Lorato SEKGWELEO
Lorato SEKGWELEO #781
Female All Ages
01:07:54
01:07:54
112
(112)
All Ages
112
Female
112
Finished
11:19 min/km
F
279
1793
Dale STONE
Dale STONE #1793
Female All Ages
01:07:55
01:07:55
113
(113)
All Ages
113
Female
113
Finished
11:19 min/km
E
280
1811
Marlique THORNTON
Marlique THORNTON #1811
Female All Ages
01:07:56
01:07:56
114
(114)
All Ages
114
Female
114
Finished
11:19 min/km
F
281
1810
Gavin THORNTON
Gavin THORNTON #1810
Male All Ages
01:07:57
01:07:57
158
(158)
All Ages
158
Male
158
Finished
11:19 min/km
F
282
1777
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #1777
Male All Ages
01:07:58
01:07:58
159
(159)
All Ages
159
Male
159
Finished
11:19 min/km
F
283
1459
Jaqueline KRUGER
Jaqueline KRUGER #1459
Female All Ages
01:07:59
01:07:59
115
(115)
All Ages
115
Female
115
Finished
11:19 min/km
F
284
1257
Colleen CASTLEMAINE
Colleen CASTLEMAINE #1257
Female All Ages
01:08:01
01:08:01
116
(116)
All Ages
116
Female
116
Finished
11:20 min/km
E
285
1731
Graeme ROZEN
Graeme ROZEN #1731
Male All Ages
01:08:02
01:08:02
160
(160)
All Ages
160
Male
160
Finished
11:20 min/km
F
286
1732
Levi ROZEN
Levi ROZEN #1732
Male All Ages
01:08:03
01:08:03
161
(161)
All Ages
161
Male
161
Finished
11:20 min/km
F
287
1357
Keegan GOVENDER
Keegan GOVENDER #1357
Male All Ages
01:08:20
01:08:20
162
(162)
All Ages
162
Male
162
Finished
11:23 min/km
A
288
1797
Ravi SUKDEO
Ravi SUKDEO #1797
Male All Ages
01:08:24
01:08:24
163
(163)
All Ages
163
Male
163
Finished
11:24 min/km
A
289
1359
Mark GOVENDER
Mark GOVENDER #1359
Male All Ages
01:08:25
01:08:25
164
(164)
All Ages
164
Male
164
Finished
11:24 min/km
A
290
2405
Beverly BAKER
Beverly BAKER #2405
Female All Ages
01:08:34
01:08:34
117
(117)
All Ages
117
Female
117
Finished
11:25 min/km
E
291
1364
Campbell GRAHAM
Campbell GRAHAM #1364
Male All Ages
01:08:37
01:08:37
165
(165)
All Ages
165
Male
165
Finished
11:26 min/km
C
292
2231
Marika MOLINARI
Marika MOLINARI #2231
Female All Ages
01:08:55
01:08:55
118
(118)
All Ages
118
Female
118
Finished
11:29 min/km
H
293
1204
Ryno ARMDORF
Ryno ARMDORF #1204
Male All Ages
01:08:59
01:08:59
166
(166)
All Ages
166
Male
166
Finished
11:29 min/km
A
294
2624
Florence MPHAGO
Florence MPHAGO #2624
Female All Ages
01:08:59
01:08:59
119
(119)
All Ages
119
Female
119
Finished
11:29 min/km
A
295
2640
Sibonginkosi NCUBE
Sibonginkosi NCUBE #2640
Female All Ages
01:09:17
01:09:17
120
(120)
All Ages
120
Female
120
Finished
11:32 min/km
A
296
2216
Charlene SMITH
Charlene SMITH #2216
Female All Ages
01:09:17
01:09:17
121
(121)
All Ages
121
Female
121
Finished
11:32 min/km
E
297
1857
Tamie VERMAAK
Tamie VERMAAK #1857
Male All Ages
01:09:19
01:09:19
167
(167)
All Ages
167
Male
167
Finished
11:33 min/km
G
298
1471
Shih-Ru (Anita) LEE
Shih-Ru (Anita) LEE #1471
Female All Ages
01:09:19
01:09:19
122
(122)
All Ages
122
Female
122
Finished
11:33 min/km
G
299
1877
Annemarie WENTZEL
Annemarie WENTZEL #1877
Female All Ages
01:09:19
01:09:19
123
(123)
All Ages
123
Female
123
Finished
11:33 min/km
G
300
2217
Brett Robert SMITH
Brett Robert SMITH #2217
Male All Ages
01:09:19
01:09:19
168
(168)
All Ages
168
Male
168
Finished
11:33 min/km
E
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1274 items)
© 2023