MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
582
Veronica MAHLABA
Veronica MAHLABA #582
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DEA
Finished
39864
583
Ayanda SIBISI
Ayanda SIBISI #583
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DEA
Finished
39895
594
Mashudu Mabege BOICOSTER
Mashudu Mabege BOICOSTER #594
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
39920
595
Thabelo BUDZWA
Thabelo BUDZWA #595
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39921
597
Thalifo DOBORO
Thalifo DOBORO #597
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
39923
598
Elizaberth Mauda KHAKHU
Elizaberth Mauda KHAKHU #598
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39924
599
Evelyn MASUVHELELE
Evelyn MASUVHELELE #599
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39928
600
Jessica MODAU
Jessica MODAU #600
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39929
601
Ephram Sengane MUDAU
Ephram Sengane MUDAU #601
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
39932
602
Eunicent NDIVHUWO
Eunicent NDIVHUWO #602
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
39934
603
Ramantswana PATRIC
Ramantswana PATRIC #603
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39936
604
Shelly RADUVHA
Shelly RADUVHA #604
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39937
605
Clifford Maungedzo RADZIVHONI
Clifford Maungedzo RADZIVHONI #605
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
39939
608
Takalani Mamsy SADIKI
Takalani Mamsy SADIKI #608
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
39943
618
Tanya DEQUCINIS
Tanya DEQUCINIS #618
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
39965
619
Symbol DODZO
Symbol DODZO #619
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
39967
620
Hanelie LAMBERT
Hanelie LAMBERT #620
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
39988
621
Stephan LAMBERT
Stephan LAMBERT #621
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
Finished
39989
622
Lucia LUJIKA
Lucia LUJIKA #622
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
39992
623
Keamogetswe MABEBA
Keamogetswe MABEBA #623
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
39994
624
Eunice MARINDI
Eunice MARINDI #624
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40010
625
Nerissa MITHA
Nerissa MITHA #625
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40027
626
Dube NOMAKHOSI
Dube NOMAKHOSI #626
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40050
627
Tshepo PHALA
Tshepo PHALA #627
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
40056
628
Onalenna SEKOMENG
Onalenna SEKOMENG #628
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40072
629
Johannes Marthinus VAN DER MERWE
Johannes Marthinus VAN DER MERWE #629
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
Finished
40090
630
Elena VAN STADEN
Elena VAN STADEN #630
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
40093
643
Thandanani MBHELE
Thandanani MBHELE #643
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team MRoA
Finished
40389
644
Madimetja SETHOSA
Madimetja SETHOSA #644
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team MRoA
Finished
40402
645
Sibusiso DUNN
Sibusiso DUNN #645
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team NMG
40425
646
Vhuthuhawe HUMBULANI
Vhuthuhawe HUMBULANI #646
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team NMG
Finished
40432
650
Joyce MALULEKA
Joyce MALULEKA #650
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Novo Nordisk
40557
651
Jana TEESSEN
Jana TEESSEN #651
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Sonae Arauco
Finished
40634
668
Adeyemi FATUNLA
Adeyemi FATUNLA #668
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
The Grace Factory
Finished
40982
669
Oluwafunso FATUNLA
Oluwafunso FATUNLA #669
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Grace Factory
Finished
40983
670
Thabiso RAPETSANA
Thabiso RAPETSANA #670
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
THE HAPPY CREW
Finished
41003
671
Zandile FUYANE
Zandile FUYANE #671
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Inam Autism Advocacy Group
41007
703
Nthabiseng MAKAU
Nthabiseng MAKAU #703
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Phumelela Walkers
Finished
41099
723
Catherine GRANT- MAKOKERA
Catherine GRANT- MAKOKERA #723
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Tutwa Consulting Walk The Talk Team
Finished
41359
724
Daniel Tineyi MAKOKERA
Daniel Tineyi MAKOKERA #724
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Tutwa Consulting Walk The Talk Team
Finished
41363
725
Lesley WENTWORTH
Lesley WENTWORTH #725
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Tutwa Consulting Walk The Talk Team
Finished
41371
729
Aisling DE LANGE
Aisling DE LANGE #729
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
41381
730
Damian Micheal DE LANGE
Damian Micheal DE LANGE #730
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TWIGA
41382
731
Susan Catharine DE LANGE
Susan Catharine DE LANGE #731
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
41383
732
Andre MOUTON
Andre MOUTON #732
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TWIGA
Finished
41384
733
Andrea MOUTON
Andrea MOUTON #733
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
41385
734
Mala MOUTON
Mala MOUTON #734
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
Finished
41386
748
Charne DAVIS
Charne DAVIS #748
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Tyler Sassman - Old Mutual Insure
41406
752
Brenda BUYS
Brenda BUYS #752
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
41570
753
Mathapelo CHILIZA
Mathapelo CHILIZA #753
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41571
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)
© 2023