Sportsmans Warehouse Winelands Marathon
25/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
Marshals Run 10km
Marshals Run 21km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
50
[51]
52
53
...
57
58
59
Page 51 of 59 (2918 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
2501
6822
Nomakhuze NYEMBO
Nomakhuze NYEMBO #6822
Female 40-49
03:32:12
03:32:12
390
(1347)
40-49
390
Female
1347
2502
5359
Aslam SAFERDIEN
Aslam SAFERDIEN #5359
Male 50-59
03:32:24
03:32:24
215
(1155)
50-59
215
Male
1155
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
2503
5360
Shaahiema SAFERDIEN
Shaahiema SAFERDIEN #5360
Female 50-59
03:32:24
03:32:24
235
(1348)
50-59
235
Female
1348
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
2504
6690
Annie TATTERSAL
Annie TATTERSAL #6690
Female 70+
03:32:32
03:32:32
21
(1349)
70+
21
Female
1349
2505
6026
Bridgette DAVIDS
Bridgette DAVIDS #6026
Female 50-59
03:32:54
03:32:54
236
(1350)
50-59
236
Female
1350
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
2506
6315
Anwar LEWIS
Anwar LEWIS #6315
Male 40-49
03:32:54
03:32:54
291
(1156)
40-49
291
Male
1156
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
2507
5299
Nirvana REDDY
Nirvana REDDY #5299
Female 50-59
03:36:40
03:36:40
237
(1351)
50-59
237
Female
1351
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
2508
4299
Ebrahiem DARIES
Ebrahiem DARIES #4299
Male 50-59
03:37:40
03:37:40
216
(1157)
50-59
216
Male
1157
FARNESE ATHLETIC CLUB
2509
4919
Vongai MACHINGURA
Vongai MACHINGURA #4919
Female Senior
03:42:00
03:42:00
618
(1352)
Senior
618
Female
1352
2510
4039
Kaltuma ARENDSE
Kaltuma ARENDSE #4039
Female 50-59
03:47:53
03:47:53
238
(1353)
50-59
238
Female
1353
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
2511
6808
Nina GROBLER
Nina GROBLER #6808
Female Senior
03:57:02
03:57:02
619
(1354)
Senior
619
Female
1354
SPARTAN HARRIERS
2512
6202
Zunaid ISMAEL
Zunaid ISMAEL #6202
Male 40-49
04:25:43
04:25:43
292
(1158)
40-49
292
Male
1158
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
2513
6388
Carl MAY
Carl MAY #6388
Male Senior
04:54:10
04:54:10
519
(1159)
Senior
519
Male
1159
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
2514
4524
Felicity GALLAGHER
Felicity GALLAGHER #4524
Female 50-59
04:54:13
04:54:13
239
(1355)
50-59
239
Female
1355
SOMERSET STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
169
Karin THERON
Karin THERON #169
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
184
David HEYNEKE
David HEYNEKE #184
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
711
Frank GILLION
Frank GILLION #711
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
4006
Rushda ABRAHAMS
Rushda ABRAHAMS #4006
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4011
Chester ADAM
Chester ADAM #4011
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
4012
Qailah ADAM
Qailah ADAM #4012
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4020
Albert AFRICA
Albert AFRICA #4020
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
4031
Janine ALEXANDER
Janine ALEXANDER #4031
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
4038
James ARBUTHNOT
James ARBUTHNOT #4038
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
4041
Jarrod ASSENHEIM
Jarrod ASSENHEIM #4041
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4055
Marlene BAITON
Marlene BAITON #4055
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
4061
Joslin BANTAM
Joslin BANTAM #4061
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ELGIN GRABOUW ATHLETICS CLUB
4063
Marco BARBIERI
Marco BARBIERI #4063
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4066
Jean BARNARD
Jean BARNARD #4066
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4070
Erik BARTMANN
Erik BARTMANN #4070
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
4071
Maryke BARTMANN
Maryke BARTMANN #4071
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
4076
Jana BASSON
Jana BASSON #4076
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4080
Surina BASSON
Surina BASSON #4080
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
4082
Meghann BAYER
Meghann BAYER #4082
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
4087
Tom BEASOR
Tom BEASOR #4087
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
TOTALSPORTS VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4092
Reuben BEELDERS
Reuben BEELDERS #4092
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
4101
Liana BENCE
Liana BENCE #4101
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
4129
Jeannot Kyle BLUM
Jeannot Kyle BLUM #4129
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
4131
Bradley BOLUS
Bradley BOLUS #4131
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
4132
Carly BONGERS
Carly BONGERS #4132
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
4138
Anel BORNMAN
Anel BORNMAN #4138
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4140
Hellen BOSHOFF
Hellen BOSHOFF #4140
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4147
Melanie BOTHA
Melanie BOTHA #4147
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
4150
Shantal BOTHA
Shantal BOTHA #4150
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
4154
Elisma BOTHMA
Elisma BOTHMA #4154
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
4178
Lené BRINK
Lené BRINK #4178
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4184
Teresa BROOKS
Teresa BROOKS #4184
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4198
Sandi BROWN
Sandi BROWN #4198
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
4206
Kerri-Ann BURT
Kerri-Ann BURT #4206
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4210
Lauren BUTTON
Lauren BUTTON #4210
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
4213
Luke BYDAWELL
Luke BYDAWELL #4213
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1
2
3
...
50
[51]
52
53
...
57
58
59
Page 51 of 59 (2918 items)
© 2023