The Original Kosmos 3-in-1
09/03/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
61
62
63
64
Page 5 of 64 (3164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
10km
201
201
6727
Jp LOUW
Jp LOUW #6727
00:55:41
Open
92
Male
182
00:55:41
202
202
6335
Tondani Innocent MUDZANANI
Tondani Innocent MUDZANANI #6335
00:55:43
Junior
17
Male
183
00:55:43
203
203
3830
Wendy MSEZANE
Wendy MSEZANE #3830
SAPS
00:55:43
Open
12
Female
20
00:55:43
204
204
3190
Emmanuel NXUMALO
Emmanuel NXUMALO #3190
MIWAY WARRIORS
00:55:44
Open
93
Male
184
00:55:44
205
205
6734
Athlete 6734
Athlete 6734 #6734
00:55:44
Unknown
1
Male
185
00:55:44
206
206
2643
Nkosinathi MASUKU
Nkosinathi MASUKU #2643
00:55:53
40+
49
Male
186
00:55:53
207
207
2026
Swartman BENYANE
Swartman BENYANE #2026
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
00:55:55
40+
50
Male
187
00:55:55
208
208
2506
Lapis Matlele MALAPANE
Lapis Matlele MALAPANE #2506
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
00:55:56
50+
23
Male
188
00:55:56
209
209
978
Robert HAMILTON
Robert HAMILTON #978
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
00:55:57
40+
51
Male
189
00:55:57
210
210
2974
Msizi MTHOMBENI
Msizi MTHOMBENI #2974
MAXED ELITE CG
00:55:58
50+
24
Male
190
00:55:58
211
211
4737
Tiaan COETZER
Tiaan COETZER #4737
BETHAL MARATHON CLUB
00:56:01
Open
94
Male
191
00:56:01
212
212
2826
Masilo Victor MOGOTSI
Masilo Victor MOGOTSI #2826
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
00:56:04
50+
25
Male
192
00:56:04
213
213
6400
Cherise STAPELBERG
Cherise STAPELBERG #6400
00:56:05
Junior
1
Female
21
00:56:05
214
214
4996
Chumani PRINCE
Chumani PRINCE #4996
00:56:19
Open
95
Male
193
00:56:19
215
215
2587
Don MASASANYA
Don MASASANYA #2587
WATERFALL AC
00:56:23
50+
26
Male
194
00:56:23
216
216
1071
Danie BENADE
Danie BENADE #1071
FIT PRETORIA
00:56:25
Open
96
Male
195
00:56:25
217
217
616
Sibusiso VILANE
Sibusiso VILANE #616
BORN TO WIN AC
00:56:25
50+
27
Male
196
00:56:25
218
218
6570
Thabo RANTSO
Thabo RANTSO #6570
AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:56:26
40+
52
Male
197
00:56:26
219
219
3732
Gift MAZIBUKO
Gift MAZIBUKO #3732
00:56:26
40+
53
Male
198
00:56:26
220
220
3987
Koert TER STEGE
Koert TER STEGE #3987
00:56:26
Open
97
Male
199
00:56:26
221
221
4893
Pieter SMIT
Pieter SMIT #4893
00:56:28
40+
54
Male
200
00:56:28
222
222
2402
Tulani MADAVHU
Tulani MADAVHU #2402
STANDARD BANK AC
00:56:29
50+
28
Male
201
00:56:29
223
223
1579
Jaco VAN VUUREN
Jaco VAN VUUREN #1579
00:56:31
40+
55
Male
202
00:56:31
224
224
3726
Thabiso NKWE
Thabiso NKWE #3726
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
00:56:37
40+
56
Male
203
00:56:37
225
225
2847
Thabo MOKHETSING
Thabo MOKHETSING #2847
CENTRE CITY TITANIUMS AC
00:56:51
Open
98
Male
204
00:56:51
226
226
2997
Thinandavha Thomas MUDAU
Thinandavha Thomas MUDAU #2997
SAPS HRD AC
00:56:58
40+
57
Male
205
00:56:58
227
227
6636
Daniel POTGIETER
Daniel POTGIETER #6636
-
00:57:01
Open
99
Male
206
00:57:01
228
228
3426
Mandlenkosi SITHOLE
Mandlenkosi SITHOLE #3426
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
00:57:02
40+
58
Male
207
00:57:02
229
229
2507
Tumelo Magere Sedibe MALAPANE
Tumelo Magere Sedibe MALAPANE #2507
SAPG AC
00:57:04
40+
59
Male
208
00:57:04
230
230
2343
Ben LEKORO
Ben LEKORO #2343
SAPS FREE STATE
00:57:08
Open
100
Male
209
00:57:08
231
231
3471
Sebinane THEJANE
Sebinane THEJANE #3471
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB GN
00:57:10
40+
60
Male
210
00:57:10
232
232
2941
Trott MPHAHLELE
Trott MPHAHLELE #2941
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
00:57:11
50+
29
Male
211
00:57:11
233
233
3437
Jabulani Mathew SOGO
Jabulani Mathew SOGO #3437
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
00:57:17
40+
61
Male
212
00:57:17
234
234
3392
Karabo SIBEKO
Karabo SIBEKO #3392
RAND AC
00:57:17
40+
62
Male
213
00:57:17
235
235
4606
Sheldon DU TOIT
Sheldon DU TOIT #4606
00:57:17
Open
101
Male
214
00:57:17
236
236
4604
Jarod DU TOIT
Jarod DU TOIT #4604
00:57:18
Open
102
Male
215
00:57:18
237
237
2385
John MABENA
John MABENA #2385
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
00:57:18
40+
63
Male
216
00:57:18
238
238
969
Sbusiso MLANGENI
Sbusiso MLANGENI #969
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
00:57:21
40+
64
Male
217
00:57:21
239
239
3078
Andile NGCOBO
Andile NGCOBO #3078
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
00:57:21
Open
103
Male
218
00:57:21
240
240
3083
Mduduzi NGCONGO
Mduduzi NGCONGO #3083
GALLOPERS AC
00:57:21
40+
65
Male
219
00:57:21
241
241
2880
Tshepang MONARE
Tshepang MONARE #2880
RUN ZONE AC
00:57:22
40+
66
Male
220
00:57:22
242
242
6730
Nkululeko MASUKU
Nkululeko MASUKU #6730
00:57:22
Open
104
Male
221
00:57:22
243
243
3321
Motlhame SEJAKE
Motlhame SEJAKE #3321
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
00:57:22
Open
105
Male
222
00:57:22
244
244
3589
Thobekile NKOMENI
Thobekile NKOMENI #3589
CHEETHAS AC TRANSKEI
00:57:23
Open
106
Male
223
00:57:23
245
245
2649
Yolo MATAKA
Yolo MATAKA #2649
EYETHU AC GN
00:57:23
Open
107
Male
224
00:57:23
246
246
3058
Sipho NDLOVU
Sipho NDLOVU #3058
CARLTON AC
00:57:24
50+
30
Male
225
00:57:24
247
247
2476
Tseliso MAKAU
Tseliso MAKAU #2476
WATERFALL AC
00:57:24
40+
67
Male
226
00:57:24
248
248
2702
Petunia MBINGO
Petunia MBINGO #2702
ENTSIKA AC
00:57:24
40+
8
Female
22
00:57:24
249
249
2502
Lethoke Simon MALAKA
Lethoke Simon MALAKA #2502
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
00:57:25
Open
108
Male
227
00:57:25
250
250
3913
Molefe MOKOENA
Molefe MOKOENA #3913
00:57:25
40+
68
Male
228
00:57:25
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
61
62
63
64
Page 5 of 64 (3164 items)
© 2023