Durban Ultra Triathlon
03/10/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Ultra Individual
Ultra Team
AquaBike
Sprint Individual
Sprint Team
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (226 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
19
825
Tannith ROSS
Tannith ROSS #825
Female Open 24 - 39
01:21:44
01:21:44
2
(6)
Open 24 - 39
2
Female
6
00:16:49
00:02:14
00:39:12
00:01:43
00:21:44
16
894
Terence MITCHELL
Terence MITCHELL #894
Male 50+
01:19:51
01:19:51
1
(11)
50+
1
Male
11
00:21:05
00:02:07
00:34:10
00:01:42
00:20:46
27
879
Debbie OLEARY
Debbie OLEARY #879
Female 40+
01:28:09
01:28:09
1
(11)
40+
1
Female
11
00:21:14
00:02:06
00:40:24
00:01:41
00:22:42
41
874
Debbie DE BRUYN
Debbie DE BRUYN #874
Female 40+
01:33:54
01:33:54
2
(15)
40+
2
Female
15
00:24:48
00:02:32
00:39:27
00:01:41
00:25:23
28
749
Dale DEMMER
Dale DEMMER #749
Male Open 24 - 39
01:28:50
01:28:50
7
(17)
Open 24 - 39
7
Male
17
00:21:43
00:02:34
00:37:40
00:01:38
00:25:13
57
740
Jordin BORER
Jordin BORER #740
Male Open 24 - 39
01:41:01
01:41:01
18
(37)
Open 24 - 39
18
Male
37
00:27:47
00:03:20
00:43:42
00:01:37
00:24:34
46
722
Lara WATTS
Lara WATTS #722
Female U19
01:35:25
01:35:25
9
(17)
U19
9
Female
17
00:18:29
00:02:33
00:44:26
00:01:36
00:28:20
43
777
Ronald Claude SMITH
Ronald Claude SMITH #777
Male Open 24 - 39
01:34:47
01:34:47
12
(28)
Open 24 - 39
12
Male
28
00:20:56
00:01:52
00:48:50
00:01:35
00:21:33
22
714
Kayleigh GEEL
Kayleigh GEEL #714
Female U19
01:23:42
01:23:42
7
(9)
U19
7
Female
9
00:17:50
00:01:59
00:41:00
00:01:35
00:21:16
29
766
Khumbulani NCUBE
Khumbulani NCUBE #766
Male Open 24 - 39
01:29:37
01:29:37
8
(18)
Open 24 - 39
8
Male
18
00:29:22
00:02:39
00:34:51
00:01:35
00:21:08
93
701
Ruben BOUSEMA
Ruben BOUSEMA #701
Male U19
01:59:25
01:59:25
8
(55)
U19
8
Male
55
00:22:29
00:05:10
00:52:44
00:01:33
00:37:27
13
787
Matt WICKHAM
Matt WICKHAM #787
Male Open 24 - 39
01:16:37
01:16:37
5
(10)
Open 24 - 39
5
Male
10
00:17:04
00:35:19
00:01:32
00:01:33
00:21:06
15
924
Kitty RIBBINK
Kitty RIBBINK #924
Female U19
01:19:12
01:19:12
4
(5)
U19
4
Female
5
00:15:17
00:01:23
00:38:32
00:01:31
00:22:28
17
861
Marc SALKOW
Marc SALKOW #861
Male 40+
01:20:31
01:20:31
1
(12)
40+
1
Male
12
00:19:36
00:01:47
00:35:43
00:01:30
00:21:54
21
711
Alyssa GASS
Alyssa GASS #711
Female U19
01:22:24
01:22:24
6
(8)
U19
6
Female
8
00:17:44
00:01:46
00:40:29
00:01:27
00:20:56
7
786
Mark WALRAVEN
Mark WALRAVEN #786
Male Open 24 - 39
01:13:52
01:13:52
2
(5)
Open 24 - 39
2
Male
5
00:16:43
00:02:20
00:32:42
00:01:26
00:20:38
4
721
Bridget THEUNISSEN
Bridget THEUNISSEN #721
Female U19
01:12:28
01:12:28
1
(1)
U19
1
Female
1
00:14:28
00:01:21
00:34:22
00:01:25
00:20:50
14
789
Lauren BILLSON
Lauren BILLSON #789
Female Open 24 - 39
01:17:49
01:17:49
1
(4)
Open 24 - 39
1
Female
4
00:14:03
00:01:55
00:38:09
00:01:21
00:22:19
20
712
Jemimah GASS
Jemimah GASS #712
Female U19
01:22:07
01:22:07
5
(7)
U19
5
Female
7
00:17:41
00:01:40
00:40:01
00:01:20
00:21:23
8
710
Mikhaela DE OLIVEIRA
Mikhaela DE OLIVEIRA #710
Female U19
01:14:55
01:14:55
3
(3)
U19
3
Female
3
00:14:39
00:01:45
00:35:29
00:01:18
00:21:43
12
706
Calym GREER
Calym GREER #706
Male U19
01:15:58
01:15:58
5
(9)
U19
5
Male
9
00:21:54
00:01:56
00:32:49
00:01:14
00:18:03
5
705
Kyle ERSKINE
Kyle ERSKINE #705
Male U19
01:12:54
01:12:54
3
(4)
U19
3
Male
4
00:15:08
00:00:57
00:34:15
00:01:08
00:21:23
2
14
Jaryd BROWNE
Jaryd BROWNE #14
Male Open 24 - 39
01:04:34
01:04:34
1
(2)
Open 24 - 39
1
Male
2
00:14:30
00:01:14
00:29:22
00:01:01
00:18:25
1
709
Jack SPENCE
Jack SPENCE #709
Male U19
01:03:55
01:03:55
1
(1)
U19
1
Male
1
00:13:20
00:01:20
00:30:57
00:01:00
00:17:17
9
911
Joshua BALFOUR
Joshua BALFOUR #911
Male U19
01:15:46
01:15:46
4
(6)
U19
4
Male
6
00:14:28
00:01:22
00:37:56
00:00:57
00:21:01
3
703
Jared DOUGLAS
Jared DOUGLAS #703
Male U19
01:07:59
01:07:59
2
(3)
U19
2
Male
3
00:13:54
00:00:58
00:31:18
00:00:56
00:20:50
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (226 items)
© 2023