Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 5 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
231
48021
Kobus VAN ZYL
Kobus VAN ZYL #48021
Male Master Men
01:52:07
01:52:07
24
(201)
Master Men
24
Male
201
Finished
21.4 km/h
F
232
43384
Gerrit BEZUIDENHOUT
Gerrit BEZUIDENHOUT #43384
Male Sub-Vet
01:52:11
01:52:11
28
(202)
Sub-Vet
28
Male
202
Finished
21.4 km/h
G
233
14711
Kobus SMALL
Kobus SMALL #14711
Male Sub-Vet
01:52:13
01:52:13
29
(203)
Sub-Vet
29
Male
203
Finished
21.4 km/h
I
235
74681
Antony WILLIAMS
Antony WILLIAMS #74681
Male Gr Master
01:52:17
01:52:17
7
(204)
Gr Master
7
Male
204
Finished
21.4 km/h
E
236
60455
Werner SWIEGERS
Werner SWIEGERS #60455
Male Sub-Vet
01:52:18
01:52:18
30
(205)
Sub-Vet
30
Male
205
Finished
21.4 km/h
B
237
48501
Benjamin VAN DER MERWE
Benjamin VAN DER MERWE #48501
Male Gr Master
01:52:27
01:52:27
8
(206)
Gr Master
8
Male
206
Finished
21.3 km/h
C
238
15278
Eyssen DEYSEL
Eyssen DEYSEL #15278
Male Sub-Vet
01:52:30
01:52:30
31
(207)
Sub-Vet
31
Male
207
Finished
21.3 km/h
E
241
14326
Matthew FRATTAROLI
Matthew FRATTAROLI #14326
Male Youth
01:52:43
01:52:43
55
(208)
Youth
55
Male
208
Finished
21.3 km/h
H
242
42947
Dewald Van Jaarsveld
Dewald Van Jaarsveld #42947
Male Vet
01:52:44
01:52:44
42
(209)
Vet
42
Male
209
Finished
21.3 km/h
F
243
43470
Joep PRINSLOO
Joep PRINSLOO #43470
Male Gr Master
01:52:47
01:52:47
9
(210)
Gr Master
9
Male
210
Finished
21.3 km/h
C
244
23695
Nico LOTHERINGEN
Nico LOTHERINGEN #23695
Male Vet
01:52:52
01:52:52
43
(211)
Vet
43
Male
211
Finished
21.3 km/h
I
245
31400
Trevor JACOBS
Trevor JACOBS #31400
Male Sub-Vet
01:52:58
01:52:58
32
(212)
Sub-Vet
32
Male
212
Finished
21.2 km/h
B
246
18271
Kyle FRANCO
Kyle FRANCO #18271
Male Vet
01:53:04
01:53:04
44
(213)
Vet
44
Male
213
Finished
21.2 km/h
F
247
15377
Hubner Du Plessis
Hubner Du Plessis #15377
Male Vet
01:53:12
01:53:12
45
(214)
Vet
45
Male
214
Finished
21.2 km/h
E
248
31697
Pierre-Carl DE BEER
Pierre-Carl DE BEER #31697
Male Youth
01:53:12
01:53:12
56
(215)
Youth
56
Male
215
Finished
21.2 km/h
A Men
249
15750
Francois Abel Jacobus PIENAAR
Francois Abel Jacobus PIENAAR #15750
Male Vet
01:53:13
01:53:13
46
(216)
Vet
46
Male
216
Finished
21.2 km/h
E
250
48119
Jaco V ZYL
Jaco V ZYL #48119
Male Sub-Vet
01:53:13
01:53:13
33
(217)
Sub-Vet
33
Male
217
Finished
21.2 km/h
D
251
15375
Tiaan Hildebrand
Tiaan Hildebrand #15375
Male Junior
01:53:18
01:53:18
35
(218)
Junior
35
Male
218
Finished
21.2 km/h
I
253
43023
Lourens ERASMUS
Lourens ERASMUS #43023
Male Vet
01:53:18
01:53:18
47
(219)
Vet
47
Male
219
Finished
21.2 km/h
C
254
48228
Jeandre DE LANGE
Jeandre DE LANGE #48228
Male Youth
01:53:19
01:53:19
57
(220)
Youth
57
Male
220
Finished
21.2 km/h
A Men
255
48091
Izak Petrus VAN ZYL
Izak Petrus VAN ZYL #48091
Male Sub-Vet
01:53:19
01:53:19
34
(221)
Sub-Vet
34
Male
221
Finished
21.2 km/h
D
257
92647
Tertius FERREIRA
Tertius FERREIRA #92647
Male Sub-Vet
01:53:26
01:53:26
35
(222)
Sub-Vet
35
Male
222
Finished
21.2 km/h
A Men
258
92366
Paul KRUGER
Paul KRUGER #92366
Male Sub-Vet
01:53:27
01:53:27
36
(223)
Sub-Vet
36
Male
223
Finished
21.2 km/h
A Men
259
97804
Stephen NICOLIN
Stephen NICOLIN #97804
Male Sub-Vet
01:53:27
01:53:27
37
(224)
Sub-Vet
37
Male
224
Finished
21.2 km/h
D
260
18505
Luca CAMPODONICO
Luca CAMPODONICO #18505
Male Senior
01:53:28
01:53:28
16
(225)
Senior
16
Male
225
Finished
21.2 km/h
D
261
18308
Siggi MEYER
Siggi MEYER #18308
Male Vet
01:53:47
01:53:47
48
(226)
Vet
48
Male
226
Finished
21.1 km/h
C
263
53651
Mike BEHR
Mike BEHR #53651
Male Master Men
01:53:49
01:53:49
25
(227)
Master Men
25
Male
227
Finished
21.1 km/h
I
268
43151
Paul PROCTOR-PARKER
Paul PROCTOR-PARKER #43151
Male Vet
01:53:59
01:53:59
49
(228)
Vet
49
Male
228
Finished
21.1 km/h
E
269
48329
Clive BRENNER
Clive BRENNER #48329
Male Gr Master
01:54:00
01:54:00
10
(229)
Gr Master
10
Male
229
Finished
21.1 km/h
G
270
48318
Thys NORTJE
Thys NORTJE #48318
Male Sub-Vet
01:54:02
01:54:02
38
(230)
Sub-Vet
38
Male
230
Finished
21.0 km/h
I
271
31137
Pieter DU PLESSIS
Pieter DU PLESSIS #31137
Male Sub-Vet
01:54:04
01:54:04
39
(231)
Sub-Vet
39
Male
231
Finished
21.0 km/h
B
272
15145
Francois TERBLANCHE
Francois TERBLANCHE #15145
Male Master Men
01:54:18
01:54:18
26
(232)
Master Men
26
Male
232
Finished
21.0 km/h
A Men
273
15797
Chris LOTTERING
Chris LOTTERING #15797
Male Vet
01:54:20
01:54:20
50
(233)
Vet
50
Male
233
Finished
21.0 km/h
C
274
97145
Deon KRUGER
Deon KRUGER #97145
Male Vet
01:54:28
01:54:28
51
(234)
Vet
51
Male
234
Finished
21.0 km/h
I
275
43444
Daniel LOOTS
Daniel LOOTS #43444
Male Vet
01:54:30
01:54:30
52
(235)
Vet
52
Male
235
Finished
21.0 km/h
H
276
44008
Chris BOTHA
Chris BOTHA #44008
Male Gr Master
01:54:36
01:54:36
11
(236)
Gr Master
11
Male
236
Finished
20.9 km/h
C
277
48374
Bernard Prinsloo
Bernard Prinsloo #48374
Male Vet
01:54:38
01:54:38
53
(237)
Vet
53
Male
237
Finished
20.9 km/h
F
278
43547
Hendre VISSER
Hendre VISSER #43547
Male Master Men
01:54:47
01:54:47
27
(238)
Master Men
27
Male
238
Finished
20.9 km/h
F
280
14358
Nico ARCHER
Nico ARCHER #14358
Male Sub-Vet
01:54:49
01:54:49
40
(239)
Sub-Vet
40
Male
239
Finished
20.9 km/h
D
281
99332
Jano BOOYSEN
Jano BOOYSEN #99332
Male Vet
01:54:49
01:54:49
54
(240)
Vet
54
Male
240
Finished
20.9 km/h
C
282
42212
Rickus THERON
Rickus THERON #42212
Male Sub-Vet
01:54:53
01:54:53
41
(241)
Sub-Vet
41
Male
241
Finished
20.9 km/h
B
284
33277
Henco MARAIS
Henco MARAIS #33277
Male Junior
01:54:58
01:54:58
36
(242)
Junior
36
Male
242
Finished
20.9 km/h
A Men
286
43397
Johannes DE VRIES
Johannes DE VRIES #43397
Male Vet
01:55:10
01:55:10
55
(243)
Vet
55
Male
243
Finished
20.8 km/h
B
287
60971
Cobus MANS
Cobus MANS #60971
Male Vet
01:55:16
01:55:16
56
(244)
Vet
56
Male
244
Finished
20.8 km/h
A Men
290
97551
Michael VANSCHOOR
Michael VANSCHOOR #97551
Male Master Men
01:55:28
01:55:28
28
(245)
Master Men
28
Male
245
Finished
20.8 km/h
B
291
18743
Pierre Le Roux
Pierre Le Roux #18743
Male Master Men
01:55:28
01:55:28
29
(246)
Master Men
29
Male
246
Finished
20.8 km/h
H
292
14610
Colby JARDINE
Colby JARDINE #14610
Male Senior
01:55:35
01:55:35
17
(247)
Senior
17
Male
247
Finished
20.8 km/h
D
293
43539
Joerg MUELLER
Joerg MUELLER #43539
Male Vet
01:55:41
01:55:41
57
(248)
Vet
57
Male
248
Finished
20.7 km/h
D
294
14940
Tredoux BADENHORST
Tredoux BADENHORST #14940
Male Master Men
01:55:50
01:55:50
30
(249)
Master Men
30
Male
249
Finished
20.7 km/h
H
295
48442
Danie VENTER
Danie VENTER #48442
Male Senior
01:55:50
01:55:50
18
(250)
Senior
18
Male
250
Finished
20.7 km/h
H
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 5 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023