Voet van Afrika
13/10/2018
Results
Club Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (508 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
97
1245
TARRYN HAIKNEY
TARRYN HAIKNEY #1245
Female Senior
00:57:56
00:57:56
13
(22)
Senior
13
Female
22
5:47 min/km
96
1365
LOURENS ELS
LOURENS ELS #1365
Male Junior
00:57:56
00:57:56
28
(75)
Junior
28
Male
75
5:47 min/km
98
1166
MANNY BISOGNO
MANNY BISOGNO #1166
Male 50-59
00:58:08
00:58:08
7
(76)
50-59
7
Male
76
5:48 min/km
99
1141
LIZE BURGER
LIZE BURGER #1141
Female Senior
00:58:15
00:58:15
14
(23)
Senior
14
Female
23
5:49 min/km
100
1021
DARINKA DAVIS
DARINKA DAVIS #1021
Female 40-49
00:58:39
00:58:39
4
(24)
40-49
4
Female
24
5:51 min/km
101
1433
JACOBUS LEKOTA
JACOBUS LEKOTA #1433
Male 60-69
00:58:41
00:58:41
4
(77)
60-69
4
Male
77
5:52 min/km
102
1469
MORNE SEPTEMBER
MORNE SEPTEMBER #1469
Male Senior
00:58:54
00:58:54
28
(78)
Senior
28
Male
78
5:53 min/km
103
1499
RAYMOND DENNIS
RAYMOND DENNIS #1499
Male Senior
00:59:06
00:59:06
29
(79)
Senior
29
Male
79
5:54 min/km
104
1044
ANDRE JANSE VAN RENSBURG
ANDRE JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1044
Male 40-49
00:59:13
00:59:13
12
(80)
40-49
12
Male
80
5:55 min/km
105
1096
SAKKIE FRANKEN
SAKKIE FRANKEN #1096
Male 40-49
00:59:17
00:59:17
13
(81)
40-49
13
Male
81
5:55 min/km
106
1095
LIZEL FRANKEN
LIZEL FRANKEN #1095
Female 40-49
00:59:22
00:59:22
5
(25)
40-49
5
Female
25
5:56 min/km
107
1503
KOBUS KRIEL
KOBUS KRIEL #1503
Male 60-69
00:59:23
00:59:23
5
(82)
60-69
5
Male
82
5:56 min/km
108
1364
KUYLA SHREIBER
KUYLA SHREIBER #1364
Female Senior
00:59:32
00:59:32
15
(26)
Senior
15
Female
26
5:57 min/km
110
1483
RIAAN JOOSTE
RIAAN JOOSTE #1483
Male 40-49
00:59:54
00:59:54
14
(83)
40-49
14
Male
83
5:59 min/km
111
1397
PAULIEN LESCH
PAULIEN LESCH #1397
Female Senior
00:59:55
00:59:55
17
(28)
Senior
17
Female
28
5:59 min/km
112
1346
PRIEUR VAN DER MERWE
PRIEUR VAN DER MERWE #1346
Male 40-49
01:00:02
01:00:02
15
(84)
40-49
15
Male
84
6:00 min/km
113
1463
LORIKA TOBIAS
LORIKA TOBIAS #1463
Female Senior
01:00:07
01:00:07
18
(29)
Senior
18
Female
29
6:00 min/km
116
1207
AUGUS ADENDORF
AUGUS ADENDORF #1207
Male 50-59
01:00:11
01:00:11
8
(87)
50-59
8
Male
87
6:01 min/km
117
1060
KALIN PRETORIUS
KALIN PRETORIUS #1060
Male Senior
01:00:12
01:00:12
30
(88)
Senior
30
Male
88
6:01 min/km
119
1445
FERDIE NAUDE
FERDIE NAUDE #1445
Male Senior
01:00:16
01:00:16
31
(90)
Senior
31
Male
90
6:01 min/km
120
1454
CHRISTOFFEL LOURENS
CHRISTOFFEL LOURENS #1454
Male Senior
01:00:16
01:00:16
32
(91)
Senior
32
Male
91
6:01 min/km
118
1455
ANDRE WESSELS
ANDRE WESSELS #1455
Male 40-49
01:00:16
01:00:16
17
(89)
40-49
17
Male
89
6:01 min/km
122
1136
MATTHEW SOLOMON
MATTHEW SOLOMON #1136
Male Senior
01:00:19
01:00:19
34
(93)
Senior
34
Male
93
6:01 min/km
121
1182
JODY BRUCE
JODY BRUCE #1182
Male Senior
01:00:19
01:00:19
33
(92)
Senior
33
Male
92
6:01 min/km
123
1118
YVONNE ACKER
YVONNE ACKER #1118
Female Senior
01:00:58
01:00:58
19
(30)
Senior
19
Female
30
6:05 min/km
124
1395
RIAAN SCHLEBUSCH
RIAAN SCHLEBUSCH #1395
Male 40-49
01:01:15
01:01:15
18
(94)
40-49
18
Male
94
6:07 min/km
126
1345
TRUDIE ELS
TRUDIE ELS #1345
Female 40-49
01:01:37
01:01:37
6
(32)
40-49
6
Female
32
6:09 min/km
127
1029
MARINDA MEYER
MARINDA MEYER #1029
Female 40-49
01:01:37
01:01:37
7
(33)
40-49
7
Female
33
6:09 min/km
129
1386
JACQUES LE ROUX
JACQUES LE ROUX #1386
Male 40-49
01:01:38
01:01:38
19
(95)
40-49
19
Male
95
6:09 min/km
130
1195
GARRICK VAN SCHALKWYK
GARRICK VAN SCHALKWYK #1195
Male 40-49
01:01:59
01:01:59
20
(96)
40-49
20
Male
96
6:11 min/km
131
1161
ANDRIES STARKE
ANDRIES STARKE #1161
Male Senior
01:02:09
01:02:09
35
(97)
Senior
35
Male
97
6:12 min/km
132
1058
LIZELLE DU PLESSIS
LIZELLE DU PLESSIS #1058
Female Senior
01:02:11
01:02:11
21
(35)
Senior
21
Female
35
6:13 min/km
133
1518
NEILL SCHUTTE
NEILL SCHUTTE #1518
Male Senior
01:02:15
01:02:15
36
(98)
Senior
36
Male
98
6:13 min/km
134
1517
RANI SCHUTTE
RANI SCHUTTE #1517
Female Senior
01:02:16
01:02:16
22
(36)
Senior
22
Female
36
6:13 min/km
135
1359
THEREZA JAMNECK
THEREZA JAMNECK #1359
Female Senior
01:02:16
01:02:16
23
(37)
Senior
23
Female
37
6:13 min/km
137
1361
LEON JAMNECK
LEON JAMNECK #1361
Male 40-49
01:02:17
01:02:17
21
(99)
40-49
21
Male
99
6:13 min/km
139
1240
SIMONE LE ROUX
SIMONE LE ROUX #1240
Female Senior
01:02:18
01:02:18
25
(40)
Senior
25
Female
40
6:13 min/km
138
1202
ANSU ROSSOUW
ANSU ROSSOUW #1202
Female 50-59
01:02:18
01:02:18
3
(39)
50-59
3
Female
39
6:13 min/km
140
1493
AUGUSTIN JOHANNES
AUGUSTIN JOHANNES #1493
Male Senior
01:02:23
01:02:23
37
(100)
Senior
37
Male
100
6:14 min/km
141
1341
JOHANNES LOGGENBERG
JOHANNES LOGGENBERG #1341
Male Senior
01:02:26
01:02:26
38
(101)
Senior
38
Male
101
6:14 min/km
143
1052
KATHY GERMISHUYS
KATHY GERMISHUYS #1052
Female 40-49
01:02:31
01:02:31
8
(41)
40-49
8
Female
41
6:15 min/km
145
1421
PHILIP SWART
PHILIP SWART #1421
Male Junior
01:02:42
01:02:42
30
(104)
Junior
30
Male
104
6:16 min/km
147
1411
RENSKE LOTTERING
RENSKE LOTTERING #1411
Female Junior
01:02:57
01:02:57
6
(42)
Junior
6
Female
42
6:17 min/km
149
1414
ELIZE FOUCHE
ELIZE FOUCHE #1414
Female Junior
01:03:02
01:03:02
7
(44)
Junior
7
Female
44
6:18 min/km
148
1510
SANDRI SMIT
SANDRI SMIT #1510
Female Senior
01:03:02
01:03:02
26
(43)
Senior
26
Female
43
6:18 min/km
152
1443
ARNO DEWET
ARNO DEWET #1443
Male Senior
01:03:27
01:03:27
40
(106)
Senior
40
Male
106
6:20 min/km
153
1442
JEWNA PRATT
JEWNA PRATT #1442
Male Senior
01:03:27
01:03:27
41
(107)
Senior
41
Male
107
6:20 min/km
154
1339
TONI BASSON
TONI BASSON #1339
Female Senior
01:03:32
01:03:32
28
(47)
Senior
28
Female
47
6:21 min/km
155
1402
FAYE JONES
FAYE JONES #1402
Female Senior
01:03:33
01:03:33
29
(48)
Senior
29
Female
48
6:21 min/km
157
1037
CONRAD MEYER
CONRAD MEYER #1037
Male 40-49
01:03:41
01:03:41
22
(108)
40-49
22
Male
108
6:22 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (508 items)
© 2023