Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (269 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
48
2910
Jake TAYLOR
Jake TAYLOR #2910
Male Junior
00:27:47
00:27:47
38
Junior
Male
38
00:27:47
239
2902
Callum RYAN
Callum RYAN #2902
Male Junior
01:00:49
01:00:49
126
Junior
Male
126
01:00:49
249
2901
Katy RYAN
Katy RYAN #2901
Female Junior
01:18:13
01:18:13
116
Junior
Female
116
01:18:13
207
2900
Ethan PAULS
Ethan PAULS #2900
Male Junior
00:48:28
00:48:28
114
Junior
Male
114
00:48:28
188
2892
Nicole PEINKE
Nicole PEINKE #2892
Female Junior
00:43:53
00:43:53
79
Junior
Female
79
00:43:53
117
2891
Lauren PEIKE
Lauren PEIKE #2891
Female Junior
00:33:24
00:33:24
41
Junior
Female
41
00:33:24
135
2888
Jodi GALLACHER
Jodi GALLACHER #2888
Female Junior
00:34:50
00:34:50
54
Junior
Female
54
00:34:50
205
2883
Erin SMITH
Erin SMITH #2883
Female Junior
00:47:47
00:47:47
92
Junior
Female
92
00:47:47
184
2867
Sarah JORDAN
Sarah JORDAN #2867
Female Junior
00:43:36
00:43:36
77
Junior
Female
77
00:43:36
182
2855
Matthew BEARD
Matthew BEARD #2855
Male Junior
00:43:19
00:43:19
105
Junior
Male
105
00:43:19
9
2845
Amber HERMAN
Amber HERMAN #2845
Female Runner
00:23:37
00:23:37
2
Runner
Female
2
00:23:37
180
2832
Brandon DENGLER
Brandon DENGLER #2832
Male Junior
00:42:34
00:42:34
103
Junior
Male
103
00:42:34
43
2831
Hayleigh FRAME
Hayleigh FRAME #2831
Female Junior
00:27:22
00:27:22
9
Junior
Female
9
00:27:22
53
2830
Logan MCLAREN
Logan MCLAREN #2830
Male Junior
00:27:59
00:27:59
43
Junior
Male
43
00:27:59
216
2825
Bulelani NGOBO
Bulelani NGOBO #2825
Male Runner
00:50:53
00:50:53
120
Runner
Male
120
00:50:53
2824
Khanya ROLOMA
Khanya ROLOMA #2824
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
2823
Lihlumile MATIKA
Lihlumile MATIKA #2823
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
2822
Ondela ROLOMA
Ondela ROLOMA #2822
Female 14 and over
Not started
Not started
14 and over
Female
232
2820
Jorja VAN DER VENTER
Jorja VAN DER VENTER #2820
Female Runner
00:56:40
00:56:40
106
Runner
Female
106
00:56:40
63
2819
Kiara VAN DE VENTER
Kiara VAN DE VENTER #2819
Female 14 and over
00:28:36
00:28:36
15
14 and over
Female
15
00:28:36
165
2809
James Bentley Delport
James Bentley Delport #2809
Male Junior
00:39:47
00:39:47
94
Junior
Male
94
00:39:47
237
2801
Isabella TITO
Isabella TITO #2801
Female Junior
00:57:56
00:57:56
110
Junior
Female
110
00:57:56
40
2797
Willem VIVIERS
Willem VIVIERS #2797
Male Junior
00:27:08
00:27:08
32
Junior
Male
32
00:27:08
62
2796
Hannah VIVIERS
Hannah VIVIERS #2796
Female Junior
00:28:35
00:28:35
14
Junior
Female
14
00:28:35
65
2791
Orrin TIM
Orrin TIM #2791
Male Junior
00:28:39
00:28:39
50
Junior
Male
50
00:28:39
25
2779
Levi BAEZUER
Levi BAEZUER #2779
Male Junior
00:25:36
00:25:36
20
Junior
Male
20
00:25:36
83
2778
Jane BAEZUER
Jane BAEZUER #2778
Female Junior
00:30:04
00:30:04
21
Junior
Female
21
00:30:04
210
2759
Zoey DALLDORF
Zoey DALLDORF #2759
Female Junior
00:49:19
00:49:19
95
Junior
Female
95
00:49:19
211
2758
Bailey OSTERLOW
Bailey OSTERLOW #2758
Male Junior
00:49:49
00:49:49
115
Junior
Male
115
00:49:49
98
2750
Liam DRIESSEL
Liam DRIESSEL #2750
Male Junior
00:32:07
00:32:07
72
Junior
Male
72
00:32:07
224
2740
Jessica-Leigh DU PLESSIS
Jessica-Leigh DU PLESSIS #2740
Female Junior
00:52:36
00:52:36
101
Junior
Female
101
00:52:36
242
2737
Brogan VAN DER BYL
Brogan VAN DER BYL #2737
Female Junior
01:05:18
01:05:18
113
Junior
Female
113
01:05:18
241
2736
Leeyah KNOCK
Leeyah KNOCK #2736
Female Junior
01:05:01
01:05:01
112
Junior
Female
112
01:05:01
95
2725
Adam MILES
Adam MILES #2725
Male Junior
00:31:47
00:31:47
71
Junior
Male
71
00:31:47
236
2714
Grizelda HILTON
Grizelda HILTON #2714
Female 14 and over
00:57:34
00:57:34
109
14 and over
Female
109
00:57:34
243
2713
Kaylin HILTON
Kaylin HILTON #2713
Female Junior
01:05:47
01:05:47
114
Junior
Female
114
01:05:47
245
2712
Darrin ARENDS
Darrin ARENDS #2712
Male Junior
01:11:06
01:11:06
129
Junior
Male
129
01:11:06
246
2711
Vasco HILTON
Vasco HILTON #2711
Male 14 and over
01:11:06
01:11:06
130
14 and over
Male
130
01:11:06
46
2664
Kate CRONEY
Kate CRONEY #2664
Female Runner
00:27:39
00:27:39
10
Runner
Female
10
00:27:39
142
2663
Rowan KIECK
Rowan KIECK #2663
Male Junior
00:35:32
00:35:32
85
Junior
Male
85
00:35:32
202
2647
Cameryn MCDONALD
Cameryn MCDONALD #2647
Female Junior
00:47:40
00:47:40
89
Junior
Female
89
00:47:40
234
2625
Amahle ELIJAR
Amahle ELIJAR #2625
Female Runner
00:57:01
00:57:01
107
Runner
Female
107
00:57:01
2612
Olivia BERNDT
Olivia BERNDT #2612
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
179
2611
Matthew BERNDT
Matthew BERNDT #2611
Male Junior
00:41:57
00:41:57
102
Junior
Male
102
00:41:57
27
2588
Huthondo MNTUYEDWA
Huthondo MNTUYEDWA #2588
Male Junior
00:25:46
00:25:46
22
Junior
Male
22
00:25:46
23
2482
Jayden FORWORD
Jayden FORWORD #2482
Male Junior
00:25:31
00:25:31
18
Junior
Male
18
00:25:31
14
2477
Cara KNOT
Cara KNOT #2477
Female Junior
00:24:49
00:24:49
4
Junior
Female
4
00:24:49
77
2474
Richard KNOTI
Richard KNOTI #2474
Male Junior
00:29:21
00:29:21
58
Junior
Male
58
00:29:21
164
2459
Alex RAATH
Alex RAATH #2459
Male Junior
00:39:46
00:39:46
93
Junior
Male
93
00:39:46
72
2450
Lucia BEUTRAMI
Lucia BEUTRAMI #2450
Female Junior
00:29:13
00:29:13
17
Junior
Female
17
00:29:13
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (269 items)
© 2023