PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
48
[49]
50
51
...
55
56
57
Page 49 of 57 (2835 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
437
7279
Amanda DE SWARDT
Amanda DE SWARDT #7279
Female 40+
01:01:08
01:01:08
12
(64)
40+
12
Female
64
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:06 min/km
436
9053
Thozi VANDA
Thozi VANDA #9053
Male 40+
01:01:07
01:01:07
126
(373)
40+
126
Male
373
DBSA AC
3in1
6:06 min/km
435
1824
Mncedisi MVELAZE
Mncedisi MVELAZE #1824
Male Open
01:01:05
01:01:05
185
(372)
Open
185
Male
372
INKAMANA ATHLETICS CLUB
6:06 min/km
434
699
J KERRY
J KERRY #699
Male 40+
01:01:05
01:01:05
125
(371)
40+
125
Male
371
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:06 min/km
433
7053
Reba MMEREKI
Reba MMEREKI #7053
Male 40+
01:01:04
01:01:04
124
(370)
40+
124
Male
370
3in1
6:06 min/km
432
8575
Juma NYAKANE
Juma NYAKANE #8575
Male 40+
01:01:03
01:01:03
123
(369)
40+
123
Male
369
NRB HARRIERS
3in1
6:06 min/km
431
1420
Nichole LOUWRENS
Nichole LOUWRENS #1420
Female Open
01:01:01
01:01:01
43
(63)
Open
43
Female
63
6:06 min/km
430
1956
Annelie VIVIERS
Annelie VIVIERS #1956
Female 60+
01:00:56
01:00:56
2
(62)
60+
2
Female
62
Kroonstad
6:05 min/km
429
1471
Matone KAMANPE
Matone KAMANPE #1471
Male Open
01:00:53
01:00:53
184
(368)
Open
184
Male
368
6:05 min/km
428
7462
Mayenjane JOSEPH
Mayenjane JOSEPH #7462
Male 40+
01:00:51
01:00:51
122
(367)
40+
122
Male
367
BELLAS AC
3in1
6:05 min/km
427
8451
Vongani NGALALUME
Vongani NGALALUME #8451
Male Open
01:00:50
01:00:50
183
(366)
Open
183
Male
366
MZANSI AC
3in1
6:05 min/km
426
8760
Tsebe SEGAFA
Tsebe SEGAFA #8760
Male 50+
01:00:49
01:00:49
42
(365)
50+
42
Male
365
MZANSI AC
3in1
6:04 min/km
425
1325
Takatso MOTLOUNG
Takatso MOTLOUNG #1325
Male Open
01:00:47
01:00:47
182
(364)
Open
182
Male
364
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
6:04 min/km
424
1608
Dina PRINSLOO
Dina PRINSLOO #1608
Female 40+
01:00:46
01:00:46
11
(61)
40+
11
Female
61
SASOL MARATHON
6:04 min/km
423
1995
Thembelani MTSHALI
Thembelani MTSHALI #1995
Male Open
01:00:46
01:00:46
181
(363)
Open
181
Male
363
6:04 min/km
422
1810
Wian KERRY
Wian KERRY #1810
Male Junior
01:00:42
01:00:42
15
(362)
Junior
15
Male
362
PRIVATE
6:04 min/km
421
8837
Lucky SIBANDE
Lucky SIBANDE #8837
Male 40+
01:00:40
01:00:40
121
(361)
40+
121
Male
361
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:04 min/km
420
1255
David BOPAPE
David BOPAPE #1255
Male 40+
01:00:40
01:00:40
120
(360)
40+
120
Male
360
POLOKWANE AC
6:04 min/km
419
7733
Muvana MAHLANGU
Muvana MAHLANGU #7733
Male 50+
01:00:40
01:00:40
41
(359)
50+
41
Male
359
SANLAM AC CG
3in1
6:04 min/km
418
1232
Menzi MTHETHWA
Menzi MTHETHWA #1232
Male 40+
01:00:37
01:00:37
119
(358)
40+
119
Male
358
6:03 min/km
417
8640
Lwandiswa QITHI
Lwandiswa QITHI #8640
Female Open
01:00:35
01:00:35
42
(60)
Open
42
Female
60
AZANIA AC
3in1
6:03 min/km
416
1481
Pieter VERGEER
Pieter VERGEER #1481
Male Open
01:00:35
01:00:35
180
(357)
Open
180
Male
357
SECUNDA
6:03 min/km
415
1219
Papaki LEGODI
Papaki LEGODI #1219
Male Open
01:00:32
01:00:32
179
(356)
Open
179
Male
356
6:03 min/km
414
1001
Peter KOCH
Peter KOCH #1001
Male Open
01:00:30
01:00:30
178
(355)
Open
178
Male
355
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
Pre-event
6:03 min/km
413
1811
Albertus HAMMAN
Albertus HAMMAN #1811
Male Open
01:00:25
01:00:25
177
(354)
Open
177
Male
354
VITALITY
6:02 min/km
412
1999
Isaal MALINDISI
Isaal MALINDISI #1999
Male 40+
01:00:23
01:00:23
118
(353)
40+
118
Male
353
6:02 min/km
411
7301
Bonginkosi DLADLA
Bonginkosi DLADLA #7301
Male 40+
01:00:22
01:00:22
117
(352)
40+
117
Male
352
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
3in1
6:02 min/km
410
7884
Tebogo MAREDI
Tebogo MAREDI #7884
Male 40+
01:00:19
01:00:19
116
(351)
40+
116
Male
351
SITA AC
3in1
6:01 min/km
409
2938
Gert VAN DER BERG
Gert VAN DER BERG #2938
Male Open
01:00:19
01:00:19
176
(350)
Open
176
Male
350
6:01 min/km
408
7625
Sydney LONDON
Sydney LONDON #7625
Male 50+
01:00:19
01:00:19
40
(349)
50+
40
Male
349
MANGAUNG MM AC
3in1
6:01 min/km
407
1371
Mlekeleli SIBANYONI
Mlekeleli SIBANYONI #1371
Male 50+
01:00:18
01:00:18
39
(348)
50+
39
Male
348
CARLTON AC
6:01 min/km
406
1301
Thembi MASEKO
Thembi MASEKO #1301
Female 40+
01:00:18
01:00:18
10
(59)
40+
10
Female
59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
6:01 min/km
405
6999
Johan REYNEKE
Johan REYNEKE #6999
Male Open
01:00:18
01:00:18
175
(347)
Open
175
Male
347
Pre-event
6:01 min/km
404
7338
Kingsley DUBE
Kingsley DUBE #7338
Male Open
01:00:11
01:00:11
174
(346)
Open
174
Male
346
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
6:01 min/km
403
7078
Bhekie SABELO TSABEDZE
Bhekie SABELO TSABEDZE #7078
Male 40+
01:00:08
01:00:08
115
(345)
40+
115
Male
345
3in1
6:00 min/km
402
1537
Simonette KRUGER
Simonette KRUGER #1537
Female Open
01:00:07
01:00:07
41
(58)
Open
41
Female
58
6:00 min/km
401
8090
Bernard MKHWANAZI
Bernard MKHWANAZI #8090
Male 40+
01:00:02
01:00:02
114
(344)
40+
114
Male
344
ESKOM
3in1
6:00 min/km
400
1599
Goodman SIBEKO
Goodman SIBEKO #1599
Male Open
01:00:02
01:00:02
173
(343)
Open
173
Male
343
6:00 min/km
399
8852
Phathutshedzo SIGANUNU
Phathutshedzo SIGANUNU #8852
Male Open
01:00:01
01:00:01
172
(342)
Open
172
Male
342
MZANSI AC
3in1
6:00 min/km
398
1466
Modjadji MASEKO
Modjadji MASEKO #1466
Female Open
00:59:57
00:59:57
40
(57)
Open
40
Female
57
5:59 min/km
397
7210
Aletta BOTHMA
Aletta BOTHMA #7210
Female Open
00:59:55
00:59:55
39
(56)
Open
39
Female
56
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
5:59 min/km
396
1679
Sue-Ellen GOWER
Sue-Ellen GOWER #1679
Female Open
00:59:53
00:59:53
38
(55)
Open
38
Female
55
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE
5:59 min/km
395
8282
Lesiba MOTHIBA
Lesiba MOTHIBA #8282
Male 60+
00:59:51
00:59:51
5
(341)
60+
5
Male
341
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:59 min/km
394
1945
Sam KEEVE
Sam KEEVE #1945
Male Open
00:59:50
00:59:50
171
(340)
Open
171
Male
340
5:59 min/km
393
1946
Eliza KEEVE
Eliza KEEVE #1946
Female Open
00:59:49
00:59:49
37
(54)
Open
37
Female
54
5:58 min/km
392
8104
Lesiba MMOTLANA
Lesiba MMOTLANA #8104
Male Open
00:59:48
00:59:48
170
(339)
Open
170
Male
339
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MODDERBEE
3in1
5:58 min/km
391
7950
Zuko MASIZA
Zuko MASIZA #7950
Female Open
00:59:47
00:59:47
36
(53)
Open
36
Female
53
3in1
5:58 min/km
390
688
Sibusiso MKHIZE
Sibusiso MKHIZE #688
Male 40+
00:59:46
00:59:46
113
(338)
40+
113
Male
338
ESKOM AC CG
3in1
5:58 min/km
389
7408
Jan HECK
Jan HECK #7408
Male 50+
00:59:45
00:59:45
38
(337)
50+
38
Male
337
FIT PRETORIA
3in1
5:58 min/km
388
1156
Tommy DU PLOOY
Tommy DU PLOOY #1156
Male 50+
00:59:45
00:59:45
37
(336)
50+
37
Male
336
BORN 2 RUN
5:58 min/km
1
2
3
...
48
[49]
50
51
...
55
56
57
Page 49 of 57 (2835 items)
© 2023