PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
48
[49]
50
51
...
55
56
57
Page 49 of 57 (2835 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
706
8468
Koena NGOEPE
Koena NGOEPE #8468
Male 40+
01:07:32
01:07:32
198
(575)
40+
198
Male
575
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:45 min/km
708
7287
Adrian DIEDERICKS
Adrian DIEDERICKS #7287
Male 40+
01:07:35
01:07:35
199
(577)
40+
199
Male
577
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:45 min/km
711
8534
Mfesane NKWENKWEZI
Mfesane NKWENKWEZI #8534
Male 40+
01:07:38
01:07:38
200
(578)
40+
200
Male
578
BALEKANI ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:45 min/km
714
8682
Dumisani RAMPA
Dumisani RAMPA #8682
Male 40+
01:07:45
01:07:45
201
(580)
40+
201
Male
580
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:46 min/km
715
8454
Ntuthuko NGCAMU
Ntuthuko NGCAMU #8454
Male 40+
01:07:45
01:07:45
202
(581)
40+
202
Male
581
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
3in1
6:46 min/km
722
7339
Mandlenkosi DUBE
Mandlenkosi DUBE #7339
Male 40+
01:07:58
01:07:58
203
(585)
40+
203
Male
585
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:47 min/km
726
7384
Sello GODFREY CHAUKE
Sello GODFREY CHAUKE #7384
Male 40+
01:08:01
01:08:01
204
(588)
40+
204
Male
588
WONDERPARK AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
731
8154
Telang MOHLABANYANA
Telang MOHLABANYANA #8154
Male 40+
01:08:07
01:08:07
205
(591)
40+
205
Male
591
C.U.T ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:48 min/km
733
547
Christopher TSOLANKU
Christopher TSOLANKU #547
Male 40+
01:08:08
01:08:08
206
(593)
40+
206
Male
593
KHUPHUKANI AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
736
8039
Nhlakanipho MDLETSHE
Nhlakanipho MDLETSHE #8039
Male 40+
01:08:10
01:08:10
207
(595)
40+
207
Male
595
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
3in1
6:49 min/km
739
8221
Ariel MOLOI
Ariel MOLOI #8221
Male 40+
01:08:15
01:08:15
208
(598)
40+
208
Male
598
ETHEKWINI ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:49 min/km
741
8012
Sandile MAVUSO
Sandile MAVUSO #8012
Male 40+
01:08:18
01:08:18
209
(599)
40+
209
Male
599
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:49 min/km
742
7859
Owen MANICUS
Owen MANICUS #7859
Male 40+
01:08:19
01:08:19
210
(600)
40+
210
Male
600
BROTHERHOOD ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:49 min/km
744
7510
Khotso KHOTSO
Khotso KHOTSO #7510
Male 40+
01:08:20
01:08:20
211
(602)
40+
211
Male
602
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
6:50 min/km
747
8854
Lizo SIKO
Lizo SIKO #8854
Male 40+
01:08:28
01:08:28
212
(604)
40+
212
Male
604
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
6:50 min/km
749
7828
William MALESA
William MALESA #7828
Male 40+
01:08:33
01:08:33
213
(605)
40+
213
Male
605
TOTAL AC
3in1
6:51 min/km
755
7132
Ismail ABDULL
Ismail ABDULL #7132
Male 40+
01:08:36
01:08:36
214
(609)
40+
214
Male
609
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
6:51 min/km
757
1138
Danie MALAN
Danie MALAN #1138
Male 40+
01:08:37
01:08:37
215
(610)
40+
215
Male
610
6:51 min/km
762
1993
Mthunzi THABETHE
Mthunzi THABETHE #1993
Male 40+
01:08:47
01:08:47
216
(614)
40+
216
Male
614
EVANDER A C
6:52 min/km
763
1262
Diederik DE SWARDT
Diederik DE SWARDT #1262
Male 40+
01:08:52
01:08:52
217
(615)
40+
217
Male
615
6:53 min/km
770
1925
Morne FOURIE
Morne FOURIE #1925
Male 40+
01:08:58
01:08:58
218
(618)
40+
218
Male
618
6:53 min/km
772
696
Itumeleng MATSHABA
Itumeleng MATSHABA #696
Male 40+
01:08:59
01:08:59
219
(620)
40+
219
Male
620
ESKOM AC CG
3in1
6:53 min/km
779
7692
Andile MADLALA
Andile MADLALA #7692
Male 40+
01:09:04
01:09:04
220
(625)
40+
220
Male
625
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
3in1
6:54 min/km
787
1032
Johannes SILAS
Johannes SILAS #1032
Male 40+
01:09:09
01:09:09
221
(629)
40+
221
Male
629
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
6:54 min/km
791
1538
Heinrich AMSTERDAM
Heinrich AMSTERDAM #1538
Male 40+
01:09:13
01:09:13
222
(633)
40+
222
Male
633
NEDBANK
6:55 min/km
792
8839
Bongani SIBANYONI
Bongani SIBANYONI #8839
Male 40+
01:09:14
01:09:14
223
(634)
40+
223
Male
634
MTN
3in1
6:55 min/km
798
7593
Thato LEKHOBO
Thato LEKHOBO #7593
Male 40+
01:09:22
01:09:22
224
(638)
40+
224
Male
638
HOLL
3in1
6:56 min/km
800
565
Nelson KOTOKWANE
Nelson KOTOKWANE #565
Male 40+
01:09:25
01:09:25
225
(640)
40+
225
Male
640
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:56 min/km
805
8109
Amos MNGOMEZULU
Amos MNGOMEZULU #8109
Male 40+
01:09:30
01:09:30
226
(643)
40+
226
Male
643
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:57 min/km
807
7844
Dan MAMOGWE
Dan MAMOGWE #7844
Male 40+
01:09:31
01:09:31
227
(645)
40+
227
Male
645
KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
3in1
6:57 min/km
808
8577
Wiseman NYEMBE
Wiseman NYEMBE #8577
Male 40+
01:09:31
01:09:31
228
(646)
40+
228
Male
646
3in1
6:57 min/km
813
9078
Alex VUSI ZONDO
Alex VUSI ZONDO #9078
Male 40+
01:09:33
01:09:33
229
(649)
40+
229
Male
649
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
6:57 min/km
824
1623
Ettienne KOTZE
Ettienne KOTZE #1623
Male 40+
01:09:41
01:09:41
230
(657)
40+
230
Male
657
6:58 min/km
826
8814
Ilunga SHAMANGA
Ilunga SHAMANGA #8814
Male 40+
01:09:44
01:09:44
231
(659)
40+
231
Male
659
FAT CATS AC
3in1
6:58 min/km
827
7554
Themba KUNENE
Themba KUNENE #7554
Male 40+
01:09:45
01:09:45
232
(660)
40+
232
Male
660
WONDERPARK AC
3in1
6:58 min/km
839
567
Abel DLAMINI
Abel DLAMINI #567
Male 40+
01:09:59
01:09:59
233
(670)
40+
233
Male
670
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
3in1
6:59 min/km
842
8951
Kotane THELELE
Kotane THELELE #8951
Male 40+
01:10:09
01:10:09
234
(673)
40+
234
Male
673
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
3in1
7:00 min/km
846
1833
Mandla MBATHA
Mandla MBATHA #1833
Male 40+
01:10:12
01:10:12
235
(676)
40+
235
Male
676
INKAMANA ATHLETICS CLUB
7:01 min/km
864
8091
Lethu MKHWANAZI
Lethu MKHWANAZI #8091
Male 40+
01:10:25
01:10:25
236
(685)
40+
236
Male
685
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
3in1
7:02 min/km
866
8409
Sifiso NDABA
Sifiso NDABA #8409
Male 40+
01:10:25
01:10:25
237
(687)
40+
237
Male
687
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
7:02 min/km
867
7808
Kutumela MAKWELA
Kutumela MAKWELA #7808
Male 40+
01:10:26
01:10:26
238
(688)
40+
238
Male
688
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC
3in1
7:02 min/km
874
7646
Matome MABALE
Matome MABALE #7646
Male 40+
01:10:29
01:10:29
239
(693)
40+
239
Male
693
FNB RUNNERS
3in1
7:02 min/km
876
8370
Lemi MUDZUSI
Lemi MUDZUSI #8370
Male 40+
01:10:33
01:10:33
240
(695)
40+
240
Male
695
ESKOM AC CG
3in1
7:03 min/km
889
8376
Leroy MUNETSI
Leroy MUNETSI #8376
Male 40+
01:10:49
01:10:49
241
(703)
40+
241
Male
703
3in1
7:04 min/km
891
1244
Dirk VAN ZYL
Dirk VAN ZYL #1244
Male 40+
01:10:52
01:10:52
242
(705)
40+
242
Male
705
7:05 min/km
892
8256
Tebogo MORATHATHI
Tebogo MORATHATHI #8256
Male 40+
01:10:53
01:10:53
243
(706)
40+
243
Male
706
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
7:05 min/km
895
1467
Mahel GONTORA
Mahel GONTORA #1467
Male 40+
01:10:55
01:10:55
244
(709)
40+
244
Male
709
SASOL
7:05 min/km
897
962
Andrew DHLIWAYO
Andrew DHLIWAYO #962
Male 40+
01:10:55
01:10:55
245
(711)
40+
245
Male
711
KOMATSU AC
3in1
7:05 min/km
904
8130
Malefetsane MODUPE
Malefetsane MODUPE #8130
Male 40+
01:11:01
01:11:01
246
(716)
40+
246
Male
716
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
7:06 min/km
914
8749
Alex SEAGENG
Alex SEAGENG #8749
Male 40+
01:11:14
01:11:14
247
(725)
40+
247
Male
725
FAT CATS AC
3in1
7:07 min/km
1
2
3
...
48
[49]
50
51
...
55
56
57
Page 49 of 57 (2835 items)
© 2023