PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
47
[48]
49
50
...
55
56
57
Page 48 of 57 (2835 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
1823
8512
Kgopolo NKHUMISE
Kgopolo NKHUMISE #8512
Male 40+
01:25:46
01:25:46
452
(1280)
40+
452
Male
1280
PAARL AC
3in1
8:34 min/km
1824
1196
Sibusiso NDLOVU
Sibusiso NDLOVU #1196
Male 40+
01:25:46
01:25:46
453
(1281)
40+
453
Male
1281
EVANDER A C
8:34 min/km
1825
8417
Mawela NDLAMLENZE
Mawela NDLAMLENZE #8417
Male Open
01:25:47
01:25:47
582
(1282)
Open
582
Male
1282
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:34 min/km
1827
8883
Nzame SKIBI
Nzame SKIBI #8883
Male 40+
01:25:48
01:25:48
454
(1283)
40+
454
Male
1283
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
8:34 min/km
1829
7948
Vhelaphi MASINGI
Vhelaphi MASINGI #7948
Male Open
01:25:51
01:25:51
583
(1284)
Open
583
Male
1284
NKOWAKOWA AC
3in1
8:35 min/km
1831
1796
Thami MTHEMBU
Thami MTHEMBU #1796
Male Open
01:25:55
01:25:55
584
(1285)
Open
584
Male
1285
ANGLO AMERICAN
8:35 min/km
1834
9131
Jabu ZWANE
Jabu ZWANE #9131
Male Open
01:26:02
01:26:02
585
(1286)
Open
585
Male
1286
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:36 min/km
1835
7576
Ben LEBESE
Ben LEBESE #7576
Male Open
01:26:02
01:26:02
586
(1287)
Open
586
Male
1287
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1837
7307
John DLAMINI
John DLAMINI #7307
Male 50+
01:26:03
01:26:03
181
(1288)
50+
181
Male
1288
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:36 min/km
1838
8732
Humphrey SAMKELO LUNGISANI SITHEBE
Humphrey SAMKELO LUNGISANI SITHEBE #8732
Male 40+
01:26:03
01:26:03
455
(1289)
40+
455
Male
1289
3in1
8:36 min/km
1841
8452
Kenneth NGAPO
Kenneth NGAPO #8452
Male 50+
01:26:04
01:26:04
182
(1290)
50+
182
Male
1290
APEX AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1844
8580
Skhona NZO
Skhona NZO #8580
Male 40+
01:26:05
01:26:05
456
(1291)
40+
456
Male
1291
CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB
3in1
8:36 min/km
1845
8022
Sinethemba MBADAMANA
Sinethemba MBADAMANA #8022
Male Open
01:26:05
01:26:05
587
(1292)
Open
587
Male
1292
EYETHU AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1846
8493
Mxolisi NHLAPHO
Mxolisi NHLAPHO #8493
Male 40+
01:26:05
01:26:05
457
(1293)
40+
457
Male
1293
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:36 min/km
1847
1165
Johannes SEEMA
Johannes SEEMA #1165
Male 50+
01:26:05
01:26:05
183
(1294)
50+
183
Male
1294
EVANDER A C
8:36 min/km
1848
8972
Mvuseleli TITUS
Mvuseleli TITUS #8972
Male Open
01:26:06
01:26:06
588
(1295)
Open
588
Male
1295
FAT CATS AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1851
8235
Koena MOLOTO
Koena MOLOTO #8235
Male Open
01:26:06
01:26:06
589
(1296)
Open
589
Male
1296
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
3in1
8:36 min/km
1854
7819
Sibusiso MALAZA
Sibusiso MALAZA #7819
Male Open
01:26:07
01:26:07
590
(1297)
Open
590
Male
1297
3in1
8:36 min/km
1856
7879
David MAPONYA
David MAPONYA #7879
Male Open
01:26:07
01:26:07
591
(1298)
Open
591
Male
1298
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:36 min/km
1858
7152
Yandisa BADLI
Yandisa BADLI #7152
Male Open
01:26:08
01:26:08
592
(1299)
Open
592
Male
1299
QOKOLWENI AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1859
8181
Jonas MOKOENA
Jonas MOKOENA #8181
Male Open
01:26:08
01:26:08
593
(1300)
Open
593
Male
1300
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:36 min/km
1860
7654
Nhlanhla MABASO
Nhlanhla MABASO #7654
Male Open
01:26:08
01:26:08
594
(1301)
Open
594
Male
1301
ORLANDO AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1861
7238
Wiseman CELE
Wiseman CELE #7238
Male 50+
01:26:08
01:26:08
184
(1302)
50+
184
Male
1302
MARITZBURG CITY AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1862
8472
Reginald NGOMANA
Reginald NGOMANA #8472
Male Open
01:26:09
01:26:09
595
(1303)
Open
595
Male
1303
TOP RUNNERS AC MPU
3in1
8:36 min/km
1863
8755
Timothy SEDIE
Timothy SEDIE #8755
Male Open
01:26:09
01:26:09
596
(1304)
Open
596
Male
1304
LIBERTY AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1865
8846
Themba SIBIYA
Themba SIBIYA #8846
Male 40+
01:26:09
01:26:09
458
(1305)
40+
458
Male
1305
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1867
7736
Sifiso MAHLANGU
Sifiso MAHLANGU #7736
Male Open
01:26:10
01:26:10
597
(1306)
Open
597
Male
1306
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1871
7726
Baliti MAHLANGU
Baliti MAHLANGU #7726
Male Open
01:26:10
01:26:10
598
(1307)
Open
598
Male
1307
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1873
8416
Fanyana NDINISA
Fanyana NDINISA #8416
Male 40+
01:26:10
01:26:10
459
(1308)
40+
459
Male
1308
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1882
8133
Kutlwano MOENG
Kutlwano MOENG #8133
Male Open
01:26:12
01:26:12
599
(1309)
Open
599
Male
1309
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1883
1969
Buyisile SONTYANE
Buyisile SONTYANE #1969
Male 40+
01:26:12
01:26:12
460
(1310)
40+
460
Male
1310
EVANDER GOLD MINE ATHLETIC CLUB
8:37 min/km
1886
8081
Mdumiseni MKHIZE
Mdumiseni MKHIZE #8081
Male 40+
01:26:13
01:26:13
461
(1311)
40+
461
Male
1311
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1887
7423
Sabelo HLATSHWAYO
Sabelo HLATSHWAYO #7423
Male 40+
01:26:13
01:26:13
462
(1312)
40+
462
Male
1312
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1888
8367
Japhet MUDAU
Japhet MUDAU #8367
Male 40+
01:26:13
01:26:13
463
(1313)
40+
463
Male
1313
IDC AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1890
1148
Calvin NKUNA
Calvin NKUNA #1148
Male Open
01:26:14
01:26:14
600
(1314)
Open
600
Male
1314
8:37 min/km
1891
439
Wicus VAN DE VENTER
Wicus VAN DE VENTER #439
Male 60+
01:26:15
01:26:15
40
(1315)
60+
40
Male
1315
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1892
7672
Rapula MABOLAWA
Rapula MABOLAWA #7672
Male 50+
01:26:15
01:26:15
185
(1316)
50+
185
Male
1316
MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1893
7924
Bongumusa MASHAZI
Bongumusa MASHAZI #7924
Male Open
01:26:15
01:26:15
601
(1317)
Open
601
Male
1317
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
8:37 min/km
1894
8829
Martin SHONGWE
Martin SHONGWE #8829
Male Open
01:26:15
01:26:15
602
(1318)
Open
602
Male
1318
DIRCO ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1895
7649
Belle MABASO
Belle MABASO #7649
Male 40+
01:26:15
01:26:15
464
(1319)
40+
464
Male
1319
DIEPKLOOF AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1897
7750
Muhanganei MAHUWA
Muhanganei MAHUWA #7750
Male 40+
01:26:16
01:26:16
465
(1320)
40+
465
Male
1320
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
8:37 min/km
1901
1348
Adolf NONYANA
Adolf NONYANA #1348
Male Open
01:26:18
01:26:18
603
(1321)
Open
603
Male
1321
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
8:37 min/km
1909
7194
Willy BOLOKO
Willy BOLOKO #7194
Male 40+
01:26:22
01:26:22
466
(1322)
40+
466
Male
1322
TOP RUNNERS AVT
3in1
8:38 min/km
1911
1201
Jp BARNARD
Jp BARNARD #1201
Male Open
01:26:22
01:26:22
604
(1323)
Open
604
Male
1323
8:38 min/km
1912
1567
Hennie HORN
Hennie HORN #1567
Male 40+
01:26:22
01:26:22
467
(1324)
40+
467
Male
1324
8:38 min/km
1913
1917
Jan DAVEL
Jan DAVEL #1917
Male 40+
01:26:23
01:26:23
468
(1325)
40+
468
Male
1325
8:38 min/km
1914
1941
Ahmed JASSAT
Ahmed JASSAT #1941
Male Open
01:26:23
01:26:23
605
(1326)
Open
605
Male
1326
8:38 min/km
1915
8836
Thanduxolo SHOZI
Thanduxolo SHOZI #8836
Male 40+
01:26:23
01:26:23
469
(1327)
40+
469
Male
1327
NRB HARRIERS
3in1
8:38 min/km
1917
9125
Sifiso ZULU
Sifiso ZULU #9125
Male 40+
01:26:25
01:26:25
470
(1328)
40+
470
Male
1328
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
8:38 min/km
1919
7049
Saneliso MKHATSHWA
Saneliso MKHATSHWA #7049
Male Open
01:26:26
01:26:26
606
(1329)
Open
606
Male
1329
3in1
8:38 min/km
1
2
3
...
47
[48]
49
50
...
55
56
57
Page 48 of 57 (2835 items)
© 2023